Win Draw Lose Team Streaks Tips and Stats for Tomorrow
Win, draw and lose team streaks football prediction is one of the prediction type that has the lowest patronage in the betting market as a result of the fact that it requires a lot of understanding and it rarely pay off.
Top 5
Home team - Away team | Logic | |
---|---|---|
05/05
15:00
|
Banatul
Dunav
|
Banatul have won their last 20 games.
|
05/05
14:30
|
Zadrugar (DT)
Lugovi Čačak
|
Zadrugar (DT) have won their last 16 games.
|
05/05
17:30
|
FC Bruno's Magpies
Lincoln RI
|
Lincoln RI have won their last 16 games.
|
05/05
08:00
|
Viitorul Plugari
Voința Voinești
|
Voința Voinești have won their last 15 games.
|
05/05
08:00
|
Borussia Dor Mărunt
Viitorul Dichiseni 2012
|
Borussia Dor Mărunt have won their last 14 games.
|
Winning football team streaks predictions and statistics. Wins for most football games in a row.
Home team - Away team | Logic | |
---|---|---|
05/05
15:00
|
Banatul
Dunav
|
Banatul have won their last 20 games.
|
05/05
14:30
|
Zadrugar (DT)
Lugovi Čačak
|
Zadrugar (DT) have won their last 16 games.
|
05/05
17:30
|
FC Bruno's Magpies
Lincoln RI
|
Lincoln RI have won their last 16 games.
|
05/05
08:00
|
Viitorul Plugari
Voința Voinești
|
Voința Voinești have won their last 15 games.
|
05/05
08:00
|
Borussia Dor Mărunt
Viitorul Dichiseni 2012
|
Borussia Dor Mărunt have won their last 14 games.
|
05/05
14:00
|
Ararat
Maardu
|
Maardu have won their last 13 games.
|
05/05
21:00
|
Boca Juniors
Racing
|
Boca Juniors have won their last 11 games.
|
05/05
15:00
|
Mladost (KD)
BSK
|
Mladost (KD) have won their last 11 games.
|
05/05
16:00
|
SC Vista Alegre
Avanca
|
Avanca have won their last 10 games.
|
05/05
13:30
|
Geppino Netti
Calcio Malvito
|
Calcio Malvito have won their last 10 games.
|
05/05
15:00
|
Dokležovje
ŠD Bogojina
|
ŠD Bogojina have won their last 9 games.
|
05/05
15:00
|
Jedinstvo (R)
Borac (M)
|
Borac (M) have won their last 9 games.
|
05/05
16:00
|
Sesimbra
Estrela St André
|
Sesimbra have won their last 9 games.
|
05/05
13:00
|
Morcone Calcio
Boys Vairano
|
Boys Vairano have won their last 8 games.
|
05/05
15:00
|
Rudar Siverić
Dinara
|
Dinara have won their last 8 games.
|
05/05
13:15
|
Frechen 20
E. Hohkeppel
|
E. Hohkeppel have won their last 8 games.
|
05/05
15:00
|
Vlašić
Kaćuni
|
Kaćuni have won their last 8 games.
|
05/05
16:00
|
Estrela
Viana do Alentejo
|
Viana do Alentejo have won their last 8 games.
|
05/05
15:00
|
Omladinac (H)
Mladost (S)
|
Omladinac (H) have won their last 8 games.
|
05/05
14:00
|
Atletico Masainas
Don Bosco Fortitudo
|
Atletico Masainas have won their last 8 games.
|
05/05
15:30
|
Sloga (NM)
Frankopan RA
|
Frankopan RA have won their last 8 games.
|
05/05
16:00
|
Galatasaray
Sivasspor
|
Galatasaray have won their last 8 games.
|
05/05
15:00
|
Češko Selo
Hajduk (S)
|
Češko Selo have won their last 8 games.
|
05/05
13:00
|
Phoenix Ulmu
Victoria Potcoava 2021
|
Phoenix Ulmu have won their last 8 games.
|
05/05
08:00
|
Gloria Românești
Biruinta Movileni
|
Gloria Românești have won their last 8 games.
|
05/05
15:00
|
Shakhtar
Chornomorets
|
Shakhtar have won their last 8 games.
|
05/05
14:45
|
Korsnäs
Avesta AIK
|
Korsnäs have won their last 7 games.
|
05/05
12:50
|
Zrinski Jurjevac
Dugopolje
|
Zrinski Jurjevac have won their last 7 games.
|
05/05
14:30
|
Pcimianka Pcim
Sokół (K)
|
Sokół (K) have won their last 7 games.
|
05/05
15:00
|
Čáslav
Velke Hamry
|
Velke Hamry have won their last 7 games.
|
05/05
09:00
|
Roccasecca T.S.T.
Lodigiani Calcio 1972
|
Lodigiani Calcio 1972 have won their last 7 games.
|
05/05
15:00
|
Lepoglava
Nova Ves
|
Nova Ves have won their last 7 games.
|
05/05
15:00
|
Toresana
Noname
|
Noname have won their last 7 games.
|
05/05
09:00
|
HSV
Potsdam
|
Potsdam have won their last 7 games.
|
05/05
16:00
|
Belenenses B
Fontainhas
|
Belenenses B have won their last 7 games.
|
05/05
15:00
|
Viktorija
Podravec (T)
|
Podravec (T) have won their last 7 games.
|
05/05
13:00
|
Isernia
Bojano
|
Isernia have won their last 7 games.
|
05/05
12:00
|
Hertha 03
Makkabi Berlin
|
Hertha 03 have won their last 7 games.
|
05/05
15:00
|
Fruškogorac
Šumar
|
Šumar have won their last 7 games.
|
05/05
15:30
|
Zamet
Rikard Benčić
|
Rikard Benčić have won their last 7 games.
|
05/05
01:00
|
CDS Tampico Madero
Inter Playa del Carmen
|
CDS Tampico Madero have won their last 7 games.
|
05/05
12:30
|
Brann Kvinner
Rosenborg
|
Rosenborg have won their last 7 games.
|
05/05
13:30
|
Roham
Vojvodina (B)
|
Vojvodina (B) have won their last 6 games.
|
05/05
14:30
|
Terekveš
Vojvodina (B)
|
Vojvodina (B) have won their last 6 games.
|
05/05
14:30
|
Bisceglie
Ugento
|
Ugento have won their last 6 games.
|
05/05
16:00
|
HB
B36 Tórshavn
|
HB have won their last 6 games.
|
05/05
16:00
|
Plus Ultra
Murcia B
|
Murcia B have won their last 6 games.
|
05/05
15:00
|
Aluvar
Čarda Martjanci
|
Čarda Martjanci have won their last 6 games.
|
05/05
14:00
|
Vecchio Borgo S. Elia
Baunese
|
Baunese have won their last 6 games.
|
05/05
13:00
|
Cavese
San Marzano
|
Cavese have won their last 6 games.
|
05/05
13:30
|
Pianopoli
AEK Crotone
|
AEK Crotone have won their last 6 games.
|
05/05
15:00
|
Galeb (J)
Marušići
|
Marušići have won their last 6 games.
|
05/05
08:00
|
Viitorul (BT)
Vulturul
|
Vulturul have won their last 6 games.
|
05/05
11:00
|
England
Norway
|
England have won their last 6 games.
|
05/05
15:00
|
Poiares
Pedrulhense
|
Pedrulhense have won their last 6 games.
|
05/05
11:00
|
Horsens FS
Nørresundby BK
|
Horsens FS have won their last 6 games.
|
05/05
15:00
|
Vojvodina (C)
Kolonija
|
Kolonija have won their last 6 games.
|
05/05
14:00
|
Sânsimion
Gheorgheni
|
Gheorgheni have won their last 6 games.
|
05/05
13:30
|
Rosarnese
Guardavalle 1975
|
Guardavalle 1975 have won their last 6 games.
|
05/05
15:30
|
Slavonac (K)
Mladost (V)
|
Mladost (V) have won their last 6 games.
|
05/05
08:00
|
Sportul
Bradul
|
Sportul have won their last 6 games.
|
05/05
16:00
|
Comércio e Indústria
Botafogo Cabanas
|
Comércio e Indústria have won their last 6 games.
|
05/05
03:30
|
Pirae
AS Venus
|
Pirae have won their last 6 games.
|
05/05
15:00
|
Poljanec
Obreš Sveti Ilija
|
Obreš Sveti Ilija have won their last 6 games.
|
05/05
14:00
|
Uta Calcio 2020
Cannonau Jerzu Picchi
|
Uta Calcio 2020 have won their last 6 games.
|
05/05
13:00
|
Start Rymanów
Zamczysko Odrzykoń
|
Start Rymanów have won their last 6 games.
|
05/05
14:00
|
Ossese
Ferrini
|
Ossese have won their last 6 games.
|
05/05
13:00
|
Rubin
CSKA
|
CSKA have won their last 6 games.
|
05/05
10:00
|
Chao Pak Kei
Lun Lok
|
Chao Pak Kei have won their last 6 games.
|
05/05
20:00
|
Juventa
Étoile Filante
|
Étoile Filante have won their last 6 games.
|
05/05
08:00
|
USV Iasi
Tonmir Iași
|
USV Iasi have won their last 6 games.
|
05/05
13:00
|
Ravenna
Imolese
|
Ravenna have won their last 6 games.
|
05/05
14:00
|
Ouriense
Sporting CP
|
Sporting CP have won their last 6 games.
|
05/05
15:00
|
Lewart Lubartów
Ogniwo Wierzbica
|
Lewart Lubartów have won their last 6 games.
|
05/05
15:00
|
Lonja
Rakovec
|
Lonja have won their last 6 games.
|
05/05
15:00
|
Dinamo Budimci
Lađanska
|
Lađanska have won their last 5 games.
|
05/05
16:00
|
Calamonte
CD Azuaga
|
CD Azuaga have won their last 5 games.
|
05/05
16:00
|
Constantim
Vidago FC
|
Constantim have won their last 5 games.
|
05/05
15:00
|
Unirea Roșia
Izvorul Cociuba Mare
|
Unirea Roșia have won their last 5 games.
|
05/05
15:00
|
Zvijerci
Lasta
|
Lasta have won their last 5 games.
|
05/05
21:30
|
Botafogo
Bahia
|
Botafogo have won their last 5 games.
|
05/05
13:00
|
U. 60 Bremen
Vatan Sport
|
U. 60 Bremen have won their last 5 games.
|
05/05
11:00
|
Valmiera
RFS
|
RFS have won their last 5 games.
|
05/05
13:00
|
Igea 1946
Fenice Amaranto
|
Fenice Amaranto have won their last 5 games.
|
05/05
13:00
|
El Palmar
UD Caravaca
|
UD Caravaca have won their last 5 games.
|
05/05
19:15
|
HK
Víkingur
|
Víkingur have won their last 5 games.
|
05/05
15:00
|
Slavija (S)
Dapci
|
Slavija (S) have won their last 5 games.
|
05/05
15:00
|
Jedinstvo Duboka
Partizan Glogovac
|
Partizan Glogovac have won their last 5 games.
|
05/05
20:00
|
Unión Magdalena
Tigres
|
Unión Magdalena have won their last 5 games.
|
05/05
14:30
|
Kopljari
OFK Aranđelovac
|
OFK Aranđelovac have won their last 5 games.
|
05/05
15:00
|
Soccer Intellectuals
Beposo Asekem
|
Beposo Asekem have won their last 5 games.
|
05/05
10:00
|
Altorricon
Jacetano
|
Altorricon have won their last 5 games.
|
05/05
17:30
|
UD Llanera
Praviano
|
UD Llanera have won their last 5 games.
|
05/05
13:00
|
Villa Valle
Caldiero Terme
|
Caldiero Terme have won their last 5 games.
|
05/05
12:00
|
Mbabane Highlanders
Mbabane Swallows
|
Mbabane Swallows have won their last 5 games.
|
05/05
15:00
|
Garić (I)
Šartovac
|
Šartovac have won their last 5 games.
|
05/05
10:00
|
Hércules
Lleida Esportiu
|
Hércules have won their last 5 games.
|
05/05
15:00
|
Čentiba
Nafta veterani
|
Čentiba have won their last 5 games.
|
05/05
14:00
|
Fisag Ciucsângiorgiu
Loki Sport
|
Fisag Ciucsângiorgiu have won their last 5 games.
|
05/05
08:00
|
Sporting Zamora
Coreses
|
Coreses have won their last 5 games.
|
05/05
18:00
|
Real Noroeste U20
Porto Vitoria
|
Porto Vitoria have won their last 5 games.
|
05/05
14:00
|
Neretva Čeljevo
Fortuna Mostar
|
Neretva Čeljevo have won their last 5 games.
|
05/05
08:15
|
Olomouc B
MAS Táborsko
|
Olomouc B have won their last 5 games.
|
05/05
15:00
|
Vrelo (GK)
Voćar
|
Voćar have won their last 5 games.
|
05/05
13:00
|
Eckernförde
Lübeck II
|
Eckernförde have won their last 5 games.
|
05/05
10:00
|
Barakaldo
Mutilvera
|
Barakaldo have won their last 5 games.
|
05/05
15:00
|
CDR Moimenta da Beira
Oliveira de Frades
|
Oliveira de Frades have won their last 5 games.
|
05/05
13:00
|
Man. City
Arsenal
|
Man. City have won their last 5 games.
|
05/05
15:00
|
Dinamo Budimci
Lađanska
|
Dinamo Budimci have won their last 5 games.
|
05/05
15:30
|
Korpar
Sloga (P)
|
Sloga (P) have won their last 5 games.
|
05/05
08:00
|
Topile
Viitorul Hărmănești
|
Viitorul Hărmănești have won their last 5 games.
|
05/05
08:00
|
CS Unirea Mircești
Viitorul Hărmănești
|
Viitorul Hărmănești have won their last 5 games.
|
05/05
15:00
|
Dinamo (O)
Ekonomik
|
Dinamo (O) have won their last 5 games.
|
05/05
11:00
|
Ayutthaya United
Rayong FC
|
Ayutthaya United have won their last 5 games.
|
05/05
12:30
|
Dynamo Kyiv
Kolos Kovalivka
|
Dynamo Kyiv have won their last 5 games.
|
05/05
15:00
|
Vác VLSE
Örkény SE
|
Vác VLSE have won their last 5 games.
|
05/05
10:00
|
Urola KE
Eibar Urko
|
Eibar Urko have won their last 5 games.
|
05/05
15:00
|
Omladinac 1927
Borac (P)
|
Omladinac 1927 have won their last 5 games.
|
05/05
13:00
|
GBK
JS Hercules
|
GBK have won their last 5 games.
|
05/05
16:00
|
Vialonga
SC Sanjoanense
|
Vialonga have won their last 5 games.
|
05/05
13:00
|
Homberg
Ratingen
|
Homberg have won their last 5 games.
|
05/05
15:00
|
Figueiró dos Vinhos
Carnide
|
Figueiró dos Vinhos have won their last 5 games.
|
05/05
13:00
|
Mostje
Hungarikum Olimpija
|
Hungarikum Olimpija have won their last 5 games.
|
05/05
12:30
|
Solduno
Intragna
|
Solduno have won their last 5 games.
|
05/05
18:30
|
Belenense
Pinheirense U20
|
Pinheirense U20 have won their last 5 games.
|
05/05
12:00
|
Kakamega Homeboyz
Kenya Police
|
Kenya Police have won their last 5 games.
|
05/05
16:00
|
SC Vista Alegre
Avanca
|
SC Vista Alegre have won their last 5 games.
|
05/05
15:00
|
Înfrățirea Iratoșu
Real Horia
|
Înfrățirea Iratoșu have won their last 5 games.
|
05/05
13:30
|
Belvedere Spinello
Real Soveria Simeri
|
Real Soveria Simeri have won their last 5 games.
|
05/05
15:00
|
Frontiera Pilu
Sântana
|
Frontiera Pilu have won their last 5 games.
|
05/05
08:00
|
Dumești
Tomesti
|
Tomesti have won their last 5 games.
|
05/05
09:00
|
Aurelia
Amatrice Rieti
|
Amatrice Rieti have won their last 5 games.
|
05/05
10:00
|
CD Unión Sur Yaiza
Tenerife B
|
Tenerife B have won their last 5 games.
|
05/05
11:00
|
Köln
Paderborn
|
Paderborn have won their last 5 games.
|
05/05
11:00
|
IK Uppsala
Umeå
|
Umeå have won their last 5 games.
|
05/05
10:00
|
Luanda Villa
Mara Sugar
|
Mara Sugar have won their last 5 games.
|
05/05
21:00
|
Brazil
Peru U20
|
Brazil have won their last 4 games.
|
05/05
13:00
|
Jabłonianka Jabłonna Lacka
Orzeł Unin
|
Orzeł Unin have won their last 4 games.
|
05/05
18:30
|
Estudiantes SL
Camioneros
|
Camioneros have won their last 4 games.
|
05/05
10:00
|
Rumori
Tallinna FC Zealot Sporting
|
Tallinna FC Zealot Sporting have won their last 4 games.
|
05/05
19:30
|
Sarmiento (R)
Quirquinchos (R)
|
Quirquinchos (R) have won their last 4 games.
|
05/05
00:00
|
Tecos
UA Zacatecas
|
Tecos have won their last 4 games.
|
05/05
14:00
|
Grbalj
Igalo 1929
|
Igalo 1929 have won their last 4 games.
|
05/05
10:15
|
PSV
Sparta
|
PSV have won their last 4 games.
|
05/05
09:00
|
Romulea
Ladispoli
|
Ladispoli have won their last 4 games.
|
05/05
13:30
|
Bovalinese 1911
Africo
|
Bovalinese 1911 have won their last 4 games.
|
05/05
16:00
|
CA River Ebro
CD Calahorra B
|
CD Calahorra B have won their last 4 games.
|
05/05
15:00
|
Sremac
Jedinstvo Platičevo
|
Jedinstvo Platičevo have won their last 4 games.
|
05/05
15:30
|
Rakitno
Drinovci
|
Drinovci have won their last 4 games.
|
05/05
13:30
|
Milanese
Caronnese
|
Milanese have won their last 4 games.
|
05/05
14:00
|
Olimpia Pysznica
Wichry Rzeczyca Długa
|
Olimpia Pysznica have won their last 4 games.
|
05/05
15:00
|
Motor Clube
Atouguiense
|
Motor Clube have won their last 4 games.
|
05/05
11:00
|
Legionovia II
Delta Warszawa
|
Legionovia II have won their last 4 games.
|
05/05
18:00
|
Feyenoord
Zwolle
|
Feyenoord have won their last 4 games.
|
05/05
15:00
|
Huracán (SM)
Canalsenses
|
Huracán (SM) have won their last 4 games.
|
05/05
15:00
|
Bicskei TC
Komárom
|
Bicskei TC have won their last 4 games.
|
05/05
15:00
|
Una-Mladost
PPG Rujevac
|
Una-Mladost have won their last 4 games.
|
05/05
15:00
|
Ras
Proleter (P)
|
Ras have won their last 4 games.
|
05/05
10:00
|
UD San Fernando
Getafe B
|
Getafe B have won their last 4 games.
|
05/05
14:00
|
Lommel
Deinze
|
Deinze have won their last 4 games.
|
05/05
16:00
|
SD Portmany
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
|
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas have won their last 4 games.
|
05/05
14:00
|
Atom
Avangard-M
|
Atom have won their last 4 games.
|
05/05
09:00
|
Borussia M'gladbach
Leverkusen
|
Borussia M'gladbach have won their last 4 games.
|
05/05
13:00
|
Saku Sporting
Tallinna FC Zapoos
|
Tallinna FC Zapoos have won their last 4 games.
|
05/05
15:30
|
Pakoštane
Sabunjar
|
Sabunjar have won their last 4 games.
|
05/05
21:00
|
Sportivo Belgrano de Almafuerte
Sportivo 9 de Julio
|
Sportivo 9 de Julio have won their last 4 games.
|
05/05
18:00
|
Real Noroeste U20
Porto Vitoria
|
Real Noroeste U20 have won their last 4 games.
|
05/05
08:30
|
First Vienna
Ried
|
Ried have won their last 4 games.
|
05/05
05:00
|
Gungahlin Utd.
Yoogali SC
|
Gungahlin Utd. have won their last 4 games.
|
05/05
11:00
|
FC Kompozit Pavlovskiy Posad
Kvant Obninsk
|
FC Kompozit Pavlovskiy Posad have won their last 4 games.
|
05/05
16:00
|
Inter Los Valles
Racing Club Benavente
|
Racing Club Benavente have won their last 4 games.
|
05/05
14:30
|
Pozzonovo
Pettorazza
|
Pozzonovo have won their last 4 games.
|
05/05
15:00
|
Joane
Celeirós
|
Joane have won their last 4 games.
|
05/05
14:30
|
Borac (L)
Drina (Lj)
|
Drina (Lj) have won their last 4 games.
|
05/05
13:00
|
Alingsas FC United
Lidkopings
|
Alingsas FC United have won their last 4 games.
|
05/05
08:00
|
Înainte Modelu II
Avântul Pietroiu
|
Înainte Modelu II have won their last 4 games.
|
05/05
13:30
|
Sciliar Schlern
Mareo
|
Sciliar Schlern have won their last 4 games.
|
05/05
14:30
|
Mladost (P)
Spartak
|
Spartak have won their last 4 games.
|
05/05
10:00
|
Zamora
Arandina
|
Arandina have won their last 4 games.
|
05/05
13:00
|
SM Cilento
Nardò
|
Nardò have won their last 4 games.
|
05/05
15:30
|
Polet (K)
Jovan Lazić
|
Polet (K) have won their last 4 games.
|
05/05
15:00
|
Vieirense
U.D. Serra
|
Vieirense have won their last 4 games.
|
05/05
15:00
|
Paivense (VNdP)
Castro Daire
|
Castro Daire have won their last 4 games.
|
05/05
16:00
|
Casalarreina CF
CD Tedeon
|
Casalarreina CF have won their last 4 games.
|
05/05
14:00
|
JS Talangai
Inter Club Brazzaville
|
Inter Club Brazzaville have won their last 4 games.
|
05/05
15:00
|
Rekord II Bielsko Biala
KS Kuznia Ustron
|
Rekord II Bielsko Biala have won their last 4 games.
|
05/05
12:30
|
SV Meerssen
TEC
|
SV Meerssen have won their last 4 games.
|
05/05
14:30
|
Piovese
Dolo 1909
|
Piovese have won their last 4 games.
|
05/05
22:00
|
Orlando Pride
Racing Louisville
|
Orlando Pride have won their last 4 games.
|
05/05
09:45
|
Stallion Laguna
Taguig FC
|
Stallion Laguna have won their last 4 games.
|
05/05
15:30
|
Jedinstvo Forkuševci
Polet Semeljci
|
Polet Semeljci have won their last 4 games.
|
05/05
12:00
|
Slovácko
Slavia Praha
|
Slavia Praha have won their last 4 games.
|
05/05
15:30
|
Sloga (H)
Metalac (S)
|
Metalac (S) have won their last 4 games.
|
05/05
09:00
|
Dortmund
Schalke 04
|
Dortmund have won their last 4 games.
|
05/05
22:00
|
Pantoja
Cibao
|
Cibao have won their last 4 games.
|
05/05
14:30
|
Rudar (B)
Ozrem PMH
|
Rudar (B) have won their last 4 games.
|
05/05
15:00
|
Coimbrões
Aliança Gandra
|
Aliança Gandra have won their last 4 games.
|
05/05
20:00
|
Atlético
Boca Juniors
|
Boca Juniors have won their last 4 games.
|
05/05
12:00
|
Benfica de Macau
Hang Sai SC
|
Benfica de Macau have won their last 4 games.
|
05/05
13:00
|
Nocerina
Ischia
|
Ischia have won their last 4 games.
|
Losing football team streaks predictions and statistics. Losses for most football games in a row.
Home team - Away team | Logic | |
---|---|---|
05/05
13:00
|
Altilia
Montenero
|
Altilia have lost their last 31 games.
|
05/05
15:00
|
Arganil
Sourense
|
Arganil have lost their last 24 games.
|
05/05
21:00
|
CSD Vendaval
CD Once Lobos Chalchuapa
|
CSD Vendaval have lost their last 24 games.
|
05/05
15:00
|
Jedinstvo (D)
Pobeda
|
Pobeda have lost their last 23 games.
|
05/05
09:00
|
Ferentino
Racing Ardea
|
Racing Ardea have lost their last 23 games.
|
05/05
15:00
|
Orahovica 74
Prokosovići
|
Prokosovići have lost their last 20 games.
|
05/05
14:30
|
Ozremica
Morava
|
Ozremica have lost their last 19 games.
|
05/05
15:30
|
Rab
Snježnik
|
Snježnik have lost their last 15 games.
|
05/05
08:00
|
Spicul Helesteni
Recolta Conțești
|
Recolta Conțești have lost their last 14 games.
|
05/05
09:00
|
Recolta Conțești
CS Unirea Mircești
|
Recolta Conțești have lost their last 14 games.
|
05/05
14:30
|
Borac (K)
Stig
|
Stig have lost their last 14 games.
|
05/05
15:00
|
Borac Starčevo
ŽAK
|
ŽAK have lost their last 13 games.
|
05/05
15:30
|
Sloga (H)
Metalac (S)
|
Sloga (H) have lost their last 13 games.
|
05/05
14:00
|
Ussana Calcio
Fer Massenti S. Giovanni
|
Fer Massenti S. Giovanni have lost their last 12 games.
|
05/05
15:30
|
UMF Selfoss
Fjardab/Hottur/Leiknir
|
UMF Selfoss have lost their last 12 games.
|
05/05
15:45
|
BSK
Croatia Donja Obrijež
|
BSK have lost their last 12 games.
|
05/05
09:00
|
Witikon
YF Juventus II
|
Witikon have lost their last 11 games.
|
05/05
15:30
|
Rekord
Mladost (I)
|
Mladost (I) have lost their last 11 games.
|
05/05
08:15
|
FC Bavarians
Khoromkhon Club
|
FC Bavarians have lost their last 11 games.
|
05/05
15:00
|
Mladost (Č)
Omladinac Novi Grad
|
Mladost (Č) have lost their last 11 games.
|
05/05
15:00
|
ASK
Šokadija (Š)
|
ASK have lost their last 11 games.
|
05/05
15:00
|
Vadu Crișului
Slovan Valea Cerului
|
Slovan Valea Cerului have lost their last 11 games.
|
05/05
12:00
|
FSV Union
Rostocker FC
|
FSV Union have lost their last 11 games.
|
05/05
15:00
|
Slavonac (L)
Sava
|
Sava have lost their last 11 games.
|
05/05
22:00
|
Atl. Deportivo
United
|
Atl. Deportivo have lost their last 11 games.
|
05/05
15:00
|
Gençlerbirliği
Giresunspor
|
Giresunspor have lost their last 11 games.
|
05/05
15:00
|
Lewart Lubartów
Ogniwo Wierzbica
|
Ogniwo Wierzbica have lost their last 10 games.
|
05/05
08:30
|
Rabac
Mladost (RS)
|
Rabac have lost their last 10 games.
|
05/05
12:00
|
Rodina-M
Enisey 2
|
Enisey 2 have lost their last 10 games.
|
05/05
09:00
|
Formia
Nettuno
|
Nettuno have lost their last 10 games.
|
05/05
13:00
|
Portogruaro
Mori S. Stefano
|
Mori S. Stefano have lost their last 10 games.
|
05/05
15:00
|
AKS Busko-Zdrój
Hetman Włoszczowa
|
Hetman Włoszczowa have lost their last 10 games.
|
05/05
15:00
|
Portonovo
Allaríz
|
Allaríz have lost their last 10 games.
|
05/05
07:00
|
Resources Capital
Sham Shui
|
Resources Capital have lost their last 10 games.
|
05/05
15:00
|
Sveta Jana
NK Vrh
|
Sveta Jana have lost their last 9 games.
|
05/05
15:00
|
Amares
S.Paio D´Arcos
|
Amares have lost their last 9 games.
|
05/05
15:00
|
Monte Real
Cultural Unidos
|
Monte Real have lost their last 9 games.
|
05/05
09:00
|
Trgovački Petrovac
Sloga (VS)
|
Trgovački Petrovac have lost their last 9 games.
|
05/05
13:30
|
Schermbeck
Sprockhövel
|
Schermbeck have lost their last 9 games.
|
05/05
15:00
|
Mladost Bosanski Petrovac
Željezničar Bosanska Krupa
|
Željezničar Bosanska Krupa have lost their last 9 games.
|
05/05
14:30
|
Mladost (B)
Bukovik
|
Bukovik have lost their last 9 games.
|
05/05
15:00
|
Budućnost (A)
Spartak 1911
|
Budućnost (A) have lost their last 9 games.
|
05/05
15:30
|
Davor
Croatia (BV)
|
Croatia (BV) have lost their last 9 games.
|
05/05
08:00
|
Sporting Zamora
Coreses
|
Sporting Zamora have lost their last 9 games.
|
05/05
15:00
|
Vale Açores
Lamego
|
Lamego have lost their last 9 games.
|
05/05
14:00
|
Blo-W. Medernach
Jeunesse Canach
|
Blo-W. Medernach have lost their last 9 games.
|
05/05
15:00
|
Ezüstfenyő
Roseal
|
Ezüstfenyő have lost their last 9 games.
|
05/05
14:30
|
SOŠK 1919
Grk
|
SOŠK 1919 have lost their last 8 games.
|
05/05
15:30
|
Nosteria
Mitnica
|
Nosteria have lost their last 8 games.
|
05/05
15:00
|
Altay
Adanaspor
|
Altay have lost their last 8 games.
|
05/05
14:00
|
Afturelding
ÍBV
|
ÍBV have lost their last 8 games.
|
05/05
16:00
|
AD San Clemente
Atlético Tomelloso
|
AD San Clemente have lost their last 8 games.
|
05/05
12:00
|
Gemert
OSS '20
|
OSS '20 have lost their last 8 games.
|
05/05
15:00
|
Reka
Mladost (KB)
|
Reka have lost their last 8 games.
|
05/05
14:00
|
Raasiku
Järva-Jaani
|
Järva-Jaani have lost their last 8 games.
|
05/05
15:00
|
Mladost (DB)
Draganec
|
Draganec have lost their last 8 games.
|
05/05
14:00
|
Gjøvik-Lyn
Vålerenga II
|
Gjøvik-Lyn have lost their last 8 games.
|
05/05
16:00
|
Sport Grupo Sacavanense
Oeiras
|
Oeiras have lost their last 8 games.
|
05/05
17:55
|
Przemysław Poznań
Dopiewo
|
Dopiewo have lost their last 8 games.
|
05/05
19:00
|
Foz do Iguaçu
Grêmio Maringá
|
Foz do Iguaçu have lost their last 8 games.
|
05/05
08:00
|
Stejarul Sinesti
Victoria Letcani
|
Stejarul Sinesti have lost their last 8 games.
|
05/05
15:00
|
Croatia (NK)
Farkaš
|
Croatia (NK) have lost their last 8 games.
|
05/05
16:00
|
Santo André
FC Pinheirense
|
Santo André have lost their last 8 games.
|
05/05
15:00
|
Orač
Poljoprivrednik
|
Poljoprivrednik have lost their last 8 games.
|
05/05
14:35
|
Khaitan
Al-Shabab
|
Al-Shabab have lost their last 8 games.
|
05/05
14:00
|
Sparta Jeżowe
San Kłyżów
|
Sparta Jeżowe have lost their last 8 games.
|
05/05
13:00
|
Chelsea
Bristol City
|
Bristol City have lost their last 7 games.
|
05/05
19:00
|
JTR
Alliance
|
Alliance have lost their last 7 games.
|
05/05
16:00
|
Alcaçovense
Redondense
|
Alcaçovense have lost their last 7 games.
|
05/05
13:30
|
Bega Novi Itebej
1. Oktobar
|
1. Oktobar have lost their last 7 games.
|
05/05
14:30
|
1. Oktobar
Proleter (M)
|
1. Oktobar have lost their last 7 games.
|
05/05
15:00
|
Bistrica
Serdica Kleparstvo Šinko
|
Bistrica have lost their last 7 games.
|
05/05
10:00
|
Guadalajara
Mensajero
|
Mensajero have lost their last 7 games.
|
05/05
01:00
|
Olympic de Mahina
Taiarapu
|
Olympic de Mahina have lost their last 7 games.
|
05/05
10:00
|
UCAM Murcia
Vélez
|
Vélez have lost their last 7 games.
|
05/05
13:30
|
Polisportiva Valle Del Crocchio
Academy Sellia Marina
|
Polisportiva Valle Del Crocchio have lost their last 7 games.
|
05/05
11:00
|
Vorup FB
B 1909
|
B 1909 have lost their last 7 games.
|
05/05
00:30
|
Wolues
Positive
|
Positive have lost their last 7 games.
|
05/05
14:30
|
Polet (R)
Zastava
|
Zastava have lost their last 7 games.
|
05/05
08:00
|
CS Unirea Mircești
Viitorul Hărmănești
|
CS Unirea Mircești have lost their last 7 games.
|
05/05
09:00
|
Recolta Conțești
CS Unirea Mircești
|
CS Unirea Mircești have lost their last 7 games.
|
05/05
15:00
|
Proleter (M)
NK Čelični Grad Zenica
|
Proleter (M) have lost their last 7 games.
|
05/05
15:00
|
Graničar (SK)
Roma Kali Sara
|
Roma Kali Sara have lost their last 7 games.
|
05/05
21:00
|
Belgrano
Excursionistas
|
Excursionistas have lost their last 7 games.
|
05/05
14:00
|
Mersch
Schifflingen 95
|
Mersch have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/05
15:00
|
Galižana
Manjadvorci
|
Manjadvorci have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/05
16:00
|
Pari NN
Spartak
|
Pari NN have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/05
14:00
|
Subcetate
Bradul Zetea II
|
Subcetate have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/05
16:00
|
Aguinense
FIDEC
|
FIDEC have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/05
08:00
|
Voința Bosia
Poiana Popești
|
Poiana Popești have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/05
09:15
|
Quarto Municipio
Campus EUR 1960
|
Quarto Municipio have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/05
01:06
|
Santos Laguna
Mazatlán
|
Santos Laguna have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/05
13:00
|
ULM Wolfsburg
BW Bornreihe
|
BW Bornreihe have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/05
14:00
|
Trieste
União Vila Sandra
|
União Vila Sandra have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/05
15:30
|
Dilj
Borac (B)
|
Borac (B) have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/05
10:00
|
Naxara
Valle de Egües
|
Valle de Egües have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/05
14:30
|
Mladost (M)
Morava (Ž)
|
Morava (Ž) have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/05
11:00
|
FA Siauliai B
Hegelmann Litauen B
|
FA Siauliai B have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/05
12:00
|
Kolomna
Kosmos Dolgoprudnyi
|
Kolomna have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/05
12:00
|
Posta Rangers
FC Talanta
|
Posta Rangers have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/05
10:00
|
Pobla de Mafumet
Castelldefels
|
Pobla de Mafumet have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/05
14:30
|
Stará Říše
FC Zbrojovka Brno B
|
Stará Říše have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/05
15:00
|
Bačka Pačir
Slavija
|
Slavija have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/05
18:00
|
Atl. Ottawa
Valour
|
Valour have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/05
15:30
|
AP Reissa
Polunus
|
Polunus have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/05
15:00
|
Trutnov
FC Slavia HK
|
FC Slavia HK have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/05
13:00
|
TUS Komet Arsten
Leher TS
|
TUS Komet Arsten have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/05
00:00
|
Ituano
Novorizontino
|
Ituano have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/05
13:00
|
Siegburg
FC Germania Teveren
|
FC Germania Teveren have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/05
15:00
|
Atomic Gateway
Paga Zenga
|
Atomic Gateway have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/05
13:30
|
Gebbione 2020
Santa Cristina
|
Gebbione 2020 have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/05
11:00
|
Guineueta
CE Sabadell B
|
Guineueta have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/05
15:30
|
Davor
Croatia (BV)
|
Davor have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/05
15:00
|
Proleter
Partizan (G)
|
Partizan (G) have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/05
16:00
|
Córdoba B
Espeleño Atletico
|
Córdoba B have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/05
15:00
|
Banat (D)
Ratar
|
Banat (D) have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/05
15:00
|
Gvozd
Zeleni Brijeg
|
Gvozd have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/05
08:00
|
Cosmos
Futuro San Francisco
|
Futuro San Francisco have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/05
16:30
|
Werder
Duisburg
|
Duisburg have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/05
15:45
|
Sloga Trenkovo
Eminovci
|
Eminovci have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/05
15:00
|
Kintampo Marcus
Kintampo Super Eagles
|
Kintampo Super Eagles have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/05
15:00
|
Moela
Grožnjan-Oprtalj
|
Moela have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/05
15:00
|
Laslovo '91
Filipovica
|
Filipovica have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/05
08:00
|
Viitorul Ileana II
Progresul Perișoru
|
Progresul Perișoru have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/05
11:00
|
FC Kompozit Pavlovskiy Posad
Kvant Obninsk
|
Kvant Obninsk have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/05
16:00
|
Sesimbra
Estrela St André
|
Estrela St André have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/05
08:00
|
Barsanesti
Dofteana
|
Barsanesti have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/05
10:00
|
Naxara
Valle de Egües
|
Naxara have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/05
09:00
|
Neulengbach
Wacker Innsbruck
|
Wacker Innsbruck have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/05
16:00
|
Racing Murcia
Muleño CF
|
Racing Murcia have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/05
14:30
|
Scardovari
Villafranchese
|
Scardovari have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/05
10:00
|
Ceglédi VSE
Martfui LSE
|
Martfui LSE have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/05
10:00
|
Luarca CF
Gijón Industrial
|
Gijón Industrial have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/05
16:00
|
Sanguedo
Argoncilhe
|
Sanguedo have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/05
15:00
|
Fruškogorac
Šumar
|
Fruškogorac have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/05
13:00
|
Rubin
CSKA
|
Rubin have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/05
15:10
|
Unión (G)
Unión (CB)
|
Unión (G) have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/05
13:00
|
TUS Bövinghausen 04
SG Finnentrop
|
TUS Bövinghausen 04 have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/05
10:00
|
Algeciras
Atl. Baleares
|
Algeciras have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/05
16:00
|
SC Lourinhanense
Alverca C
|
Alverca C have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/05
16:00
|
CD Alesves
CD Lerines
|
CD Alesves have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/05
14:30
|
Kolonija 1929
Pobeda 1926
|
Pobeda 1926 have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/05
15:00
|
NK Josipdol
Tuškani
|
Tuškani have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/05
15:00
|
Donja Kupčina
Brcko
|
Brcko have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/05
10:00
|
La Nucía
CF Badalona Futur
|
CF Badalona Futur have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/05
08:00
|
Tricolorul
Șoimii Unirea
|
Tricolorul have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/05
14:00
|
Berchidda
Folgore Tissi
|
Berchidda have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/05
13:30
|
Real Casino
Strongoli
|
Real Casino have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/05
13:00
|
S. D. Tavarnelle
Sansepolcro
|
Sansepolcro have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/05
15:00
|
Novaki
Posavec
|
Novaki have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/05
13:00
|
Termoli 2016
Agnonese
|
Agnonese have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/05
13:00
|
PDHAE
Sanremese
|
PDHAE have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/05
19:00
|
Nelson Tomas Page
Nicolás Bruzone
|
Nicolás Bruzone have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/05
08:15
|
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Mladá Boleslav B
|
Mladá Boleslav B have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/05
16:00
|
SD Torina
Velarde CF
|
Velarde CF have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/05
13:00
|
Mostje
Hungarikum Olimpija
|
Mostje have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/05
14:00
|
Cim
Sport Talent
|
Cim have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/05
15:00
|
Graničar (K)
Slaven (T)
|
Slaven (T) have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/05
13:00
|
Preussen Espelkamp
SG Bockum Hovel 2013
|
SG Bockum Hovel 2013 have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/05
16:30
|
Inter
CE Carroi
|
CE Carroi have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/05
13:00
|
Drita
Fushë Kosova
|
Fushë Kosova have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/05
15:00
|
Gornja Rijeka
Sokol
|
Gornja Rijeka have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/05
15:00
|
Sporting de Pombal
Beneditense
|
Beneditense have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/05
14:00
|
Zenit Tallinn
Pivo
|
Zenit Tallinn have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/05
03:30
|
Dragon
Tamarii Punaruu
|
Tamarii Punaruu have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/05
15:00
|
Győrújfalu
Kapuvári
|
Kapuvári have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/05
07:00
|
Beautiful Tour FC
Bussdors Utd FC
|
Beautiful Tour FC have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/05
16:00
|
CD Oberena
FC Bidezarra
|
CD Oberena have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/05
15:00
|
Bradul (Z)
Minerul Bălan
|
Bradul (Z) have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/05
13:15
|
Union (S)
Hennef 05
|
Hennef 05 have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/05
15:00
|
Unirea Roșia
Izvorul Cociuba Mare
|
Izvorul Cociuba Mare have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/05
16:00
|
Inter Los Valles
Racing Club Benavente
|
Inter Los Valles have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/05
15:00
|
Jadran-Galeb
Drava (SP)
|
Drava (SP) have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/05
10:00
|
Real Oviedo B
Fabril
|
Real Oviedo B have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/05
15:00
|
Telečka
Jedinstvo Ribarevo
|
Jedinstvo Ribarevo have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/05
15:00
|
Imsovac
Skok
|
Imsovac have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/05
10:00
|
Barakaldo
Mutilvera
|
Mutilvera have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/05
16:00
|
Sabroso
Mesão Frio
|
Sabroso have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/05
15:00
|
Jedinstvo (D)
Pobeda
|
Jedinstvo (D) have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/05
15:00
|
Omladinac (V)
Hajduk Marijanci
|
Hajduk Marijanci have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/05
15:10
|
Glasgow City LFC
Hibernian WFC
|
Hibernian WFC have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/05
07:00
|
Algete
Konnico El Casar
|
Konnico El Casar have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/05
08:00
|
Stejarul Barnova
Unirea Ruginoasa
|
Unirea Ruginoasa have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/05
20:00
|
Atlético
Boca Juniors
|
Atlético have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/05
14:00
|
Uragano Pirri
La Palma Monteurpinu
|
Uragano Pirri have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/05
10:00
|
Zürich City
Albisrieden
|
Albisrieden have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/05
13:00
|
Mechelen U23
Overijse
|
Overijse have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/05
14:00
|
Colegiales
12 de Junio de Villa Hayes
|
Colegiales have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/05
15:00
|
Gundinci
Croatia (T)
|
Croatia (T) have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/05
16:00
|
Samouquense
Vinhense
|
Vinhense have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/05
14:00
|
Huelva
Levante LP
|
Levante LP have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/05
14:00
|
Ofankor Nice Ibrahim
Young African Promises
|
Young African Promises have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/05
16:00
|
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
UC Cartes
|
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/05
13:00
|
El Palmar
UD Caravaca
|
El Palmar have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/05
08:00
|
Construct
Sportul Studențesc Iași
|
Sportul Studențesc Iași have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/05
13:00
|
Jfk Ventspils
Smiltene
|
Smiltene have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/05
15:00
|
Goleo
Sarvaš
|
Sarvaš have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/05
18:30
|
Ferro de General Pico
Argentino M
|
Ferro de General Pico have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/05
15:00
|
Jedinstvo (G)
Biljanovac
|
Biljanovac have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/05
13:00
|
SV Neuhof
Eichenzell
|
Eichenzell have lost their last 4 games.
|
Drawing football team streaks predictions and statistics. Draws for most football games in a row.
Home team - Away team | Logic | |
---|---|---|
05/05
19:00
|
Treze
Sousa
|
Sousa have ended draw their last 5 games.
|
05/05
14:00
|
OH Leuven
Standard Liège
|
Standard Liège have ended draw their last 5 games.
|
05/05
16:00
|
Fajões
Geração
|
Geração have ended draw their last 5 games.
|
05/05
13:00
|
Ballkani
Dukagjini
|
Dukagjini have ended draw their last 5 games.
|
05/05
13:30
|
St. Pauls
Levico
|
St. Pauls have ended draw their last 5 games.
|
05/05
16:30
|
Eldense
Leganés
|
Leganés have ended draw their last 5 games.
|
05/05
13:30
|
Tribiano
Soncinese
|
Soncinese have ended draw their last 4 games.
|
05/05
07:00
|
Langfang Glory City FC
Shaanxi Union FC
|
Langfang Glory City FC have ended draw their last 4 games.
|
05/05
17:00
|
FC Helsingør
Horsens
|
FC Helsingør have ended draw their last 4 games.
|
05/05
14:30
|
Scardovari
Villafranchese
|
Villafranchese have ended draw their last 4 games.
|
05/05
15:00
|
CD Burriana
Jove Español De San Vicente
|
Jove Español De San Vicente have ended draw their last 4 games.
|
05/05
20:00
|
Sporting Club
San Carlos
|
San Carlos have ended draw their last 4 games.
|
05/05
11:00
|
Jaguar Fc
Enyimba Feeders Fc
|
Enyimba Feeders Fc have ended draw their last 4 games.
|
Win, draw, lose team streaks football predictions
Win, draw and lose team streaks football prediction is one of the prediction type that has the lowest patronage in the betting market as a result of the fact that it requires a lot of understanding and it rarely pay off. Draw or lose team streaks football prediction refers to a consecutive number of games won, draw or lose in a long season or session of a football match. That is the back-to-back wins, draws or loses of a particular team in a league, cup and other football competition. It extends through a single season and when a particular team won throughout a particular season, the season is often called perfect season.
Predicting a team streak, come in two ways you either bet on or against the streak. You bet on the team streak with the expectation that it will continue and against it believing it won’t continue. A win, draw or lose team streaks is available not only in football but also in other sports like basketball, hockey, or by an individual, as in tennis and it follows the same part all through. A win, draw or lose streaks is never to be confused with a win or draw football prediction. Winning streaks refers to the number of time a team won in a row while draw streak, the number of time there match ends in a draw and the number of match lost is termed lose streak. When a team wins draws but never loses a game in a row or session altogether, the game is referred to as an unbeaten streak.For instance, if a football team wins 5 games in a row, plays a draw, wins 2 more, plays 2 draws in a row, and then loses, they had a 10game unbeaten streak and their longest winning streak is 5 games. Losses in overtime and shootout are declared regulation ties, and accumulate one point for the draw. At this end if a team wins 4 consecutive games, loses 2 consecutive games in overtime, and loses in a shootout with another wining in a 3 consecutive games. The team has a 10 game unbeaten, which means seven wins and three ties at the end of regulation.
The only secret to knowing the best team streak is observing the state of the session and the performance of the team often in the season, their number of wins, draws and loses in the season so far. In other words, if their performance in the season has been alternating, predict against the winning streak, if their performance has been consecutive then place your bet or predict accordingly.Thinking of the season like the sea which sometimes looks smooth and at times choppy, so knowing this will help to predict the next state of the sea and save you from drowning. Accordingly, knowing the previous and present state of the teams will help you to predict their next line of state accurately.
Several people ask question like how many bets or matches do they have to watch before they could accurately know whether they are in a winning, draw or losing streak. Obviously speaking, too many bets may cover a wide range of changes and missed opportunities. Similarly, little or low number of bets doesn't give a clear enough indication of the performing statics of both teams.Following the saying that experience is the best teacher, nobody gets it exactly right all the time, but with experience, a conversant bettor or predictor gets the kind of initiative needed as to how the streaks are going and knows when to predict, place or change the bet.Many times you get it wrong and change the bet just as the bets change in your favor. In time like that all you need do is keep your wits about you and bear in mind at all times the our overall betting and predicting strategy , you shouldn’t lose big and at the same have little winnings, hopefully, your experience should build you stronger and get you the best team streaks for the season.