Full time results and scores for football games

(all the finished games resulst in one place)

Full time results for the games played today and yesterday. We provide full time results and scores data from all over the world.

Finished games results

Home team - Away team Score
17:20
 
Barnet FC
AFC Fylde
Score
2-1
Half-Time
17:15
 
GD Chaves
UD Oliveirense
Score
0-2
Half-Time
17:00
 
Stade Plabennecois
Granvillaise
Score
0-2
Half-Time
17:00
 
Sainte Genevieve Sports
AC Bobigny
Score
0-2
Half-Time
17:00
 
AC Chievo Verona
US Cremonese
Score
1-0
Half-Time
17:00
 
Dijon FCO U19
Paris FC U19
Score
1-1
Half-Time
17:00
 
Olympiakos Nicosia FC
Apoel Nicosia FC
Score
2-0
Half-Time
17:00
 
Udinese Calcio
Napoli
Score
1-1
Half-Time
17:00
 
Sporting Gijon
SD Ponferradina
Score
1-0
Half-Time
17:00
 
Galatasaray
Alanyaspor
Score
1-0
Half-Time
17:00
 
KAS Eupen
KV Oostende
Score
0-0
Half-Time
17:00
 
RSC Anderlecht
Royal Charleroi SC
Score
0-0
Half-Time
17:00
 
Yellow-Red KV Mechelen
KV Kortrijk
Score
1-1
Half-Time
17:00
 
IK Start
Lillestrom SK
Score
2-1
Half-Time
16:55
 
Sable-sur-Sarthe
US Concarneau
Score
2-0
Half-Time
16:30
 
La Luz
Atletico Platense
Score
1-2
Half-Time
16:30
 
WAA Banjul
BK Milan
Score
1-0
Half-Time
16:30
 
Paganese Calcio 1926
US Catanzaro 1929
Score
1-1
Half-Time
16:30
 
ASC Niarry Tally
Mbour Petite Cote
Score
0-0
Half-Time
16:30
 
US Goree
AS Dakar Sacre Coeur
Score
0-0
Half-Time
16:30
 
Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC
Sektzia Ness Ziona FC
Score
1-0
Half-Time
16:30
 
SC Kriens
FC Wil 1900
Score
2-1
Half-Time
16:30
 
Montpellier HSC
Paris Saint-Germain
Score
1-3
Half-Time
16:30
 
NK Inter Zapresic
HNK Hajduk Split
Score
1-1
Half-Time
16:30
 
KKS Lech Poznan
LKS Lodz PSS
Score
2-0
Half-Time
16:25
 
GAMTEL
Marimoo
Score
2-1
Half-Time
16:00
 
Olympique de Missira
Stade Malien de Bamako
Score
0-1
Half-Time
16:00
 
UE Cornella U19
CD San Francisco U19
Score
0-0
Half-Time
16:00
 
Cape Town City FC
Chippa United FC
Score
0-1
Half-Time
16:00
 
Sassuolo
ACF Fiorentina
Score
0-0
Half-Time
16:00
 
FC Mulhouse
Epinal
Score
2-3
Half-Time
16:00
 
CD Mensajero
CD Tenerife B
Score
0-0
Half-Time
16:00
 
CD Guijuelo
Burgos CF
Score
3-0
Half-Time
16:00
 
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
Royal Excelsior Virton
Score
1-1
Half-Time
16:00
 
Rapide Oued Zem
OCS Olympique de Safi
Score
3-1
Half-Time
16:00
 
Zesco United
TP Mazembe
Score
1-2
Half-Time
16:00
 
Poitiers Foot
Rodez Aveyron
Score
1-3
Half-Time
16:00
 
Generation Foot
ASC Jaraaf
Score
0-0
Half-Time
16:00
 
Atlas U20
Tijuana U20
Score
2-1
Half-Time
16:00
 
Et S Chilly
AS Fabregues
Score
0-0
Half-Time
16:00
 
Saint-Quentin
Grande-Synthe
Score
1-3
Half-Time
16:00
 
Karpaty Lviv
SFC Desna Chernihiv
Score
0-0
Half-Time
16:00
 
Zalaegerszeg TE
Kaposvari Rakoczi FC
Score
2-0
Half-Time
16:00
 
Akhisar Bld Spor
Istanbulspor AS
Score
4-3
Half-Time
16:00
 
Mulhouse
Epinal
Score
0-0
Half-Time
16:00
 
Republican FC Akhmat Grozny
FC Ufa
Score
0-1
Half-Time
16:00
 
Wolfsberger AC
LASK
Score
1-3
Half-Time
16:00
 
PAOK FC
AO Xanthi FC
Score
2-0
Half-Time
16:00
 
RB Salzburg
WSG Tirol
Score
5-1
Half-Time
16:00
 
TSV Hartberg
Spusu SKN St. Polten
Score
3-2
Half-Time
16:00
 
Chindia Targoviste
Csm Politehnica Iasi
Score
2-1
Half-Time
16:00
 
Debreceni VSC
Budapest Honved FC
Score
1-1
Half-Time
16:00
 
Fehervar FC
Paksi FC
Score
0-2
Half-Time
16:00
 
Ujpest FC
Kisvarda FC
Score
1-0
Half-Time
16:00
 
1 FC Slovacko
FC Viktoria Plzen
Score
2-1
Half-Time
16:00
 
FC Chiasso
Grasshopper Club Zurich
Score
0-1
Half-Time
15:55
 
Atletico de Pinto U19
Aravaca U19
Score
0-1
Half-Time
15:50
 
Al Khaleej Saihat
Al Baten
Score
0-2
Half-Time
15:45
 
Mechelen (Women)
Massenhoven (Women)
Score
1-0
Half-Time
15:45
 
Mamahira
Lafia Club de Bamako
Score
0-1
Half-Time
15:30
 
Thies
Dakar Universite Club
Score
2-1
Half-Time
15:30
 
Real Madrid U19
Alcorcon U19
Score
4-0
Half-Time
15:30
 
CD Feirense U19
CD Aves U19
Score
0-0
Half-Time
15:30
 
SOA
AFAD
Score
0-0
Half-Time
15:30
 
CD La Granja
Atletico Bembibre
Score
1-0
Half-Time
15:30
 
KF Tirana
KS Kukesi
Score
1-3
Half-Time
15:30
 
RW Oberhausen
FC Schalke 04 II
Score
1-0
Half-Time
15:30
 
US Raon L' Etape
C A Boulay
Score
6-2
Half-Time
15:30
 
Hapoel Haifa FC
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
Score
3-0
Half-Time
15:25
 
US des Forces Armees
AS SONABEL
Score
1-0
Half-Time
15:15
 
Qrendi FC
Pieta Hotspurs FC
Score
0-0
Half-Time
15:15
 
Gudja United
Senglea Athletic
Score
4-1
Half-Time
15:10
 
Ayema
Beke de Bembereke
Score
2-0
Half-Time
15:10
 
Al Sailiya SC
Al Gharafa SC
Score
1-2
Half-Time
15:10
 
Qatar SC
Al Khoor
Score
0-1
Half-Time
15:10
 
Al Arabi Doha SC
Al Duhail SC
Score
2-2
Half-Time
15:05
 
AD Oeiras U19
Linda-a-Velha U19
Score
3-0
Half-Time
15:05
 
Al Khoor
Qatar SC
Score
1-0
Half-Time
15:00
 
Tonnerre d'Abomey
Dynamo Parakou
Score
3-1
Half-Time
15:00
 
Deportivo Toledo U19
CD Roda U19
Score
0-2
Half-Time
15:00
 
AA Santarem U19
Caldas SC U19
Score
1-0
Half-Time
15:00
 
Padroense FC U19
UD Sousense U19
Score
1-3
Half-Time
15:00
 
East Stirlingshire FC
Spartans FC
Score
2-3
Half-Time
15:00
 
Marinhense U19
Grupo Desportivo da Gafanha U19
Score
4-1
Half-Time
15:00
 
Kelty Hearts FC
East Kilbride
Score
1-0
Half-Time
15:00
 
CF Benfica
CA OURIENSE
Score
4-0
Half-Time
15:00
 
Clachnacuddin FC
Deveronvale FC
Score
1-4
Half-Time
15:00
 
Talaea El Gaish
Dekernes
Score
1-0
Half-Time
15:00
 
Rec Cadima
SL Benfica
Score
0-2
Half-Time
15:00
 
Buxton FC
Lancaster City
Score
1-1
Half-Time
15:00
 
SC Braga
FC Vizela U19
Score
1-1
Half-Time
15:00
 
Talaea El Gaish
Dekernes
Score
1-0
Half-Time
15:00
 
FC Portadown
Ards FC
Score
2-1
Half-Time
15:00
 
Ismaily SC
El-Alameen
Score
2-0
Half-Time
15:00
 
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
SV Neuhof
Score
4-1
Half-Time
15:00
 
Stratford Town FC
Bromsgrove Sporting FC
Score
1-2
Half-Time
15:00
 
Kingstonian FC
Merstham
Score
4-0
Half-Time
15:00
 
Bath City FC
Wealdstone FC
Score
0-0
Half-Time
15:00
 
East Thurrock United
Haringey Borough
Score
4-2
Half-Time
15:00
 
FCB Magpies
St Josephs FC
Score
0-0
Half-Time
15:00
 
Redditch United
Leiston FC
Score
0-6
Half-Time
15:00
 
Carshalton Athletic FC
Bognor Regis Town
Score
1-0
Half-Time
15:00
 
Tonbridge Angels
Billericay Town
Score
3-2
Half-Time
15:00
 
Stourbridge FC
Coalville Town
Score
1-1
Half-Time
15:00
 
Leamington FC
Spennymoor Town FC
Score
2-2
Half-Time
15:00
 
Uniao de Leiria U19
FC Alverca U19
Score
1-4
Half-Time
15:00
 
Glenavon FC
Larne FC
Score
1-3
Half-Time
15:00
 
Kettering Town
York City FC
Score
0-0
Half-Time
15:00
 
Bradford Park Avenue AFC
Altrincham FC
Score
2-0
Half-Time
15:00
 
St Albans City
Hampton & Richmond
Score
1-1
Half-Time
15:00
 
Dungannon Swifts FC
Warrenpoint Town FC
Score
3-1
Half-Time
15:00
 
Hendon FC
Merthyr Town
Score
2-1
Half-Time
15:00
 
Dergview FC
Psni FC
Score
0-0
Half-Time
15:00
 
Witton Albion
Grantham Town
Score
3-1
Half-Time
15:00
 
Darlington FC
Chester FC
Score
2-0
Half-Time
15:00
 
FC United of Manchester
Matlock Town
Score
5-2
Half-Time
15:00
 
Concord Rangers
Eastbourne Borough
Score
5-0
Half-Time
15:00
 
Kings Lynn FC
Blyth Spartans AFC
Score
3-0
Half-Time
15:00
 
Eastleigh FC
Ebbsfleet United FC
Score
1-1
Half-Time
15:00
 
Salisbury FC
Blackfield & Langley
Score
1-1
Half-Time
15:00
 
Real Sociedad B
SD Amorebieta
Score
4-2
Half-Time
15:00
 
Lewes FC
Leatherhead FC
Score
0-1
Half-Time
15:00
 
Benfica U19
Academica Coimbra U19
Score
0-0
Half-Time
15:00
 
Kryliya Sovetov Youth
Ural Youth
Score
4-2
Half-Time
15:00
 
Weston Super Mare FC
Farnborough FC
Score
1-3
Half-Time
15:00
 
F91 Dudelange
US Mondorf-Les-Bains
Score
4-1
Half-Time
15:00
 
Hednesford Town
Hitchin Town
Score
4-2
Half-Time
15:00
 
Dorchester Town
Metropolitan Police
Score
0-3
Half-Time
15:00
 
Linfield FC
Cliftonville FC
Score
1-0
Half-Time
15:00
 
Carrick Rangers FC
Institute FC
Score
3-0
Half-Time
15:00
 
Stalybridge Celtic
Whitby Town
Score
2-1
Half-Time
15:00
 
Cheshunt FC
Bishop´s Stortford
Score
0-1
Half-Time
15:00
 
Racing Club de Brazzaville
AS Kondzo
Score
0-0
Half-Time
15:00
 
Kolos Kovalivka
SC Dnipro-1
Score
4-0
Half-Time
15:00
 
Sporting de Huelva
Real Sociedad
Score
0-2
Half-Time
15:00
 
South Shields
Warrington Town
Score
1-1
Half-Time
15:00
 
Wimborne Town
Swindon Supermarine
Score
0-2
Half-Time
15:00
 
Kings Langley
AFC Rushden And Diamonds
Score
1-0
Half-Time
15:00
 
Hartley Wintney
Hayes & Yeading United F.C.
Score
1-5
Half-Time
15:00
 
Dorking Wanderers
Weymouth FC
Score
1-0
Half-Time
15:00
 
Atherton Collieries AFC
Hyde United FC
Score
2-1
Half-Time
15:00
 
Morpeth Town
Nantwich Town
Score
1-0
Half-Time
15:00
 
Brightlingsea Regent
Corinthian Casuals
Score
2-1
Half-Time
15:00
 
Rec Cadima
CF Benfica
Score
0-2
Half-Time
15:00
 
SC Spelle-Venhaus
FT Braunschweig
Score
5-1
Half-Time
15:00
 
FC Guichen
Le Rheu SC
Score
2-1
Half-Time
15:00
 
Casa Pia AC U19
CD Cova Da Piedade U19
Score
0-0
Half-Time
15:00
 
SG Sacavenense U19
Amora FC U19
Score
1-0
Half-Time
15:00
 
SL Benfica
CA OURIENSE
Score
4-0
Half-Time
15:00
 
Leixoes SC U23
Vitoria Setubal U23
Score
1-0
Half-Time
15:00
 
Vilafranquense U19
Vitoria Setubal U19
Score
1-2
Half-Time
15:00
 
FC Familicao U19
Vitoria Guimaraes U19
Score
0-4
Half-Time
15:00
 
Servette FC Chenois (Women)
Grasshopper Zurich (Women)
Score
1-0
Half-Time
15:00
 
Worthing FC
Margate FC
Score
2-1
Half-Time
15:00
 
Banbury United
Tamworth FC
Score
0-1
Half-Time
15:00
 
Needham Market FC
Biggleswade Town
Score
0-1
Half-Time
15:00
 
Curzon Ashton FC
Hereford FC
Score
2-0
Half-Time
15:00
 
Cray Wanderers
Potters Bar Town FC
Score
4-0
Half-Time
15:00
 
Lowestoft Town
Alvechurch
Score
4-0
Half-Time
15:00
 
Taunton Town
Beaconsfield Town
Score
3-0
Half-Time
15:00
 
Royston Town
Peterborough Sports FC
Score
4-1
Half-Time
15:00
 
OS Belenenses U19
GD Estoril Praia U19
Score
1-1
Half-Time
15:00
 
Progresso do Sambizanga
GD Interclube
Score
0-0
Half-Time
15:00
 
Leixoes SC U19
Porto U19
Score
0-1
Half-Time
15:00
 
Enfield Town
Bowers & Pitsea FC
Score
0-4
Half-Time
15:00
 
Dulwich Hamlet
Dartford FC
Score
1-1
Half-Time
15:00
 
Gosport Borough
Yate Town
Score
1-1
Half-Time
15:00
 
Chesham Utd
Poole Town
Score
2-1
Half-Time
15:00
 
Wingate & Finchley FC
AFC Hornchurch
Score
2-3
Half-Time
15:00
 
FC Luzern (Women)
St. Gallen (Women)
Score
4-1
Half-Time
15:00
 
Ballyclare Comrades FC
Dundela FC
Score
0-1
Half-Time
15:00
 
Sporting Cp
Valadares Gaia FC
Score
4-0
Half-Time
15:00
 
Barwell
St Ives Town
Score
1-0
Half-Time
15:00
 
Basford United
Ashton United FC
Score
3-2
Half-Time
15:00
 
Bamber Bridge
Mickleover Sports
Score
3-2
Half-Time
15:00
 
US Biskra
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
Score
0-0
Half-Time
15:00
 
Gil Vicente U19
Pacos Ferreira U19
Score
0-0
Half-Time
15:00
 
Harrogate Town FC
Torquay United
Score
2-1
Half-Time
15:00
 
Nuneaton Borough FC
Rushall Olympic
Score
1-3
Half-Time
15:00
 
Harrow Borough
Tiverton Town
Score
1-5
Half-Time
15:00
 
Cardiff City
Barnsley
Score
3-2
Half-Time
15:00
 
Mansfield Town
Cheltenham Town
Score
0-3
Half-Time
15:00
 
AFC Bournemouth
Liverpool
Score
0-3
Half-Time
15:00
 
Burton Albion
Lincoln City
Score
0-2
Half-Time
15:00
 
Rotherham United
Rochdale AFC
Score
0-1
Half-Time
15:00
 
Queens Park Rangers
Preston North End
Score
2-0
Half-Time
15:00
 
Blackpool
Fleetwood Town
Score
3-1
Half-Time
15:00
 
Watford FC
Crystal Palace
Score
0-0
Half-Time
15:00
 
Fulham FC
Bristol City
Score
1-2
Half-Time
15:00
 
Sheffield Wednesday
Brentford FC
Score
2-1
Half-Time
15:00
 
Middlesbrough FC
Charlton Athletic
Score
1-0
Half-Time
15:00
 
Doncaster Rovers
Milton Keynes Dons
Score
1-1
Half-Time
15:00
 
Forest Green Rovers
Scunthorpe United
Score
0-2
Half-Time
15:00
 
Colchester United
Salford City FC
Score
1-0
Half-Time
15:00
 
Tranmere Rovers
Accrington Stanley
Score
1-1
Half-Time
15:00
 
Reading FC
Birmingham City
Score
2-3
Half-Time
15:00
 
Hull City
Stoke City
Score
2-1
Half-Time
15:00
 
Yeovil Town
Halifax Town
Score
2-0
Half-Time
15:00
 
Bolton Wanderers
AFC Wimbledon
Score
2-2
Half-Time
15:00
 
Morecambe FC
Carlisle United
Score
1-1
Half-Time
15:00
 
Blackburn Rovers
Derby County
Score
1-0
Half-Time
15:00
 
Tottenham
Burnley FC
Score
5-0
Half-Time
15:00
 
Bradford City
Newport County AFC
Score
1-0
Half-Time
15:00
 
Dundee United
Alloa Athletic FC
Score
2-1
Half-Time
15:00
 
Barrow AFC
Aldershot Town FC
Score
1-0
Half-Time
15:00
 
Hibernian FC
Aberdeen FC
Score
3-0
Half-Time
15:00
 
Motherwell FC
Heart of Midlothian
Score
1-0
Half-Time
15:00
 
Livingston FC
Kilmarnock FC
Score
3-0
Half-Time
15:00
 
Hamilton Academical FC
St. Mirren
Score
0-1
Half-Time
15:00
 
Raith Rovers FC
Airdrieonians
Score
1-0
Half-Time
15:00
 
Inverness Caledonian Thistle
Ayr United
Score
2-0
Half-Time
15:00
 
Queen of The South FC
Partick Thistle
Score
1-2
Half-Time
15:00
 
Stenhousemuir FC
Annan Athletic
Score
1-2
Half-Time
15:00
 
Anorthosis Famagusta FC
AEL Limassol FC
Score
2-0
Half-Time
15:00
 
East Fife FC
Falkirk FC
Score
0-0
Half-Time
15:00
 
Port Vale
Walsall FC
Score
0-1
Half-Time
15:00
 
Bristol Rovers
Southend United
Score
4-2
Half-Time
15:00
 
Oxford United
Shrewsbury Town
Score
0-0
Half-Time
15:00
 
Portsmouth
Peterborough United
Score
2-2
Half-Time
15:00
 
Cambridge United
Plymouth Argyle
Score
1-0
Half-Time
15:00
 
Luton Town
Wigan Athletic
Score
2-1
Half-Time
15:00
 
Notts County
Sutton United FC
Score
1-1
Half-Time
15:00
 
Dunfermline Athletic
Greenock Morton FC
Score
3-1
Half-Time
15:00
 
Stevenage FC
Crawley Town
Score
0-0
Half-Time
15:00
 
Exeter City
Northampton Town
Score
3-2
Half-Time
15:00
 
Grimsby Town
Swindon Town
Score
0-3
Half-Time
15:00
 
FK Sumgayit
FK Gabala
Score
0-0
Half-Time
15:00
 
Kidderminster Harriers FC
Boston United FC
Score
1-3
Half-Time
15:00
 
AFC Telford United
Farsley Celtic FC
Score
0-2
Half-Time
15:00
 
Gainsborough Trinity
Scarborough Athletic
Score
2-3
Half-Time
15:00
 
Chesterfield FC
Bromley FC
Score
1-2
Half-Time
15:00
 
Unio Jabac Terrassa U19
Huesca U19
Score
0-0
Half-Time
15:00
 
Chelmsford City
Hungerford Town FC
Score
4-1
Half-Time
15:00
 
Sliema Wanderers FC
Birkirkara FC
Score
2-1
Half-Time
15:00
 
Oldham Athletic
Leyton Orient
Score
1-1
Half-Time
15:00
 
Zira FK
Sabayil
Score
0-0
Half-Time
15:00
 
Gateshead FC
Alfreton Town FC
Score
3-1
Half-Time
15:00
 
Wrexham AFC
Solihull Moors FC
Score
2-0
Half-Time
15:00
 
Southport FC
Gloucester City
Score
1-0
Half-Time
15:00
 
Stockport County FC
Chorley FC
Score
4-2
Half-Time
15:00
 
Dover Athletic FC
Boreham Wood FC
Score
0-2
Half-Time
15:00
 
Dagenham & Redbridge FC
Maidenhead United FC
Score
1-2
Half-Time
15:00
 
Havant & Waterlooville FC
Chippenham Town
Score
2-1
Half-Time
15:00
 
Folkestone Invicta
Horsham FC
Score
2-1
Half-Time
15:00
 
Welling United
Hemel Hempstead
Score
2-0
Half-Time
15:00
 
Stafford Rangers
Radcliffe FC
Score
2-0
Half-Time
15:00
 
Truro City FC
Walton Casuals
Score
5-1
Half-Time
15:00
 
Granada CF
Deportivo Alaves Sad
Score
3-0
Half-Time
15:00
 
Guiseley FC
Brackley Town FC
Score
0-2
Half-Time
15:00
 
Albion Rovers FC
Queens Park FC
Score
2-0
Half-Time
15:00
 
Crusaders FC
Ballymena United FC
Score
0-1
Half-Time
15:00
 
Dumbarton FC
Montrose FC
Score
0-2
Half-Time
15:00
 
Coleraine FC
Glentoran FC
Score
2-2
Half-Time
15:00
 
Cowdenbeath FC
Elgin City
Score
0-0
Half-Time
15:00
 
Stirling Albion
Brechin City FC
Score
2-4
Half-Time
15:00
 
Peterhead FC
Stranraer FC
Score
3-0
Half-Time
15:00
 
Edinburgh City
Cove Rangers FC
Score
2-1
Half-Time
15:00
 
Clyde FC
Forfar Athletic
Score
0-0
Half-Time
15:00
 
Gillingham FC
Sunderland AFC
Score
1-0
Half-Time
15:00
 
Woking FC
Hartlepool United FC
Score
2-1
Half-Time
15:00
 
SD Huesca
Rayo Vallecano
Score
0-2
Half-Time
15:00
 
Coventry City
Ipswich Town
Score
1-1
Half-Time
15:00
 
CD Nacional
Sporting Farense
Score
1-0
Half-Time
15:00
 
CS Maritimo Madeira
CD Santa Clara
Score
2-2
Half-Time
15:00
 
CD Cova Piedade
UD Vilafranquense
Score
0-0
Half-Time
15:00
 
FK Zeljeznicar
FK Velez Mostar
Score
0-2
Half-Time
15:00
 
Slough Town FC
Braintree Town FC
Score
1-0
Half-Time
15:00
 
Oxford City
Maidstone United FC
Score
1-4
Half-Time
15:00
 
Arbroath FC
FC Dundee
Score
1-1
Half-Time
14:55
 
Ismaily SC
El Alameen
Score
2-0
Half-Time
14:55
 
Gala Fairydean
Stirling University FC
Score
2-0
Half-Time
14:55
 
Boavista Porto U19
Lusitania U19
Score
3-1
Half-Time
14:55
 
Espanyol U19
Damm U19
Score
5-2
Half-Time
14:55
 
Clube Oriental de Lisboa U19
GS Loures U19
Score
1-1
Half-Time
14:55
 
Regua U19
FC Penafiel U19
Score
0-4
Half-Time
14:55
 
Trofense U19
GD Chaves U19
Score
1-3
Half-Time
14:55
 
SC Varzim U19
Amarante U19
Score
1-1
Half-Time
14:45
 
Al Hilal Riyadh
Al Jabalain FC
Score
4-2
Half-Time
14:30
 
Kozakken Boys
Gvvv
Score
4-2
Half-Time
14:30
 
SK Slovan Bratislava
Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda
Score
2-0
Half-Time
14:30
 
Barry Town United FC
Newtown AFC
Score
0-1
Half-Time
14:30
 
Cefn Druids
Guilsfield Athletic
Score
2-0
Half-Time
14:30
 
Red Star
FK Spartak Subotica
Score
3-1
Half-Time
14:30
 
Penrhyncoch
Prestatyn Town
Score
1-2
Half-Time
14:30
 
Penybont
Porthmadog FC
Score
0-0
Half-Time
14:30
 
Llangefni Town
Llanrhaedr Ym Mochnant FC
Score
0-3
Half-Time
14:30
 
Afan Lido
Llandudno FC
Score
5-1
Half-Time
14:30
 
Paris Saint-Germain
Montpellier HSC
Score
1-1
Half-Time
14:30
 
Abertillery Bluebirds
Connah´s Quay Nomads FC
Score
0-3
Half-Time
14:30
 
Swansea University FC
Cambrian & Clydach Vale
Score
3-0
Half-Time
14:30
 
Koninklijke HFC
VV Katwijk
Score
1-1
Half-Time
14:30
 
Goytre United
Caernarfon Town FC
Score
0-4
Half-Time
14:30
 
MKE Ankaragucu
Goztepe SK
Score
1-3
Half-Time
14:30
 
SC Freiburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Score
1-0
Half-Time
14:30
 
FC Augsburg
1. FSV Mainz 05
Score
2-1
Half-Time
14:30
 
RB Leipzig
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
Score
3-1
Half-Time
14:30
 
Borussia Monchengladbach
Bayern Munich
Score
2-1
Half-Time
14:30
 
Borussia Dortmund
Fortuna Dusseldorf
Score
5-0
Half-Time
14:30
 
Flint Town United
Bala Town FC
Score
2-0
Half-Time
14:30
 
The New Saints FC
Mold Alexandra
Score
0-0
Half-Time
14:30
 
The New Saints FC
Mold Alexandra FC
Score
9-0
Half-Time
14:30
 
Cardiff Metropolitan University FC
Pontypridd Town
Score
1-0
Half-Time
14:30
 
Bangor City
Llanfair United
Score
1-0
Half-Time
14:30
 
Aberystwyth Town FC
Ruthin Town
Score
2-1
Half-Time
14:30
 
Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
Cherno More Varna
Score
1-1
Half-Time
14:25
 
Al Safa
Al Ittihad Jeddah
Score
1-4
Half-Time
14:20
 
Al Safa
Al Ittihad Jeddah
Score
1-4
Half-Time
14:20
 
Interclube
Progresso do Sambizanga
Score
2-1
Half-Time
14:05
 
OFTA of Kribi
Dynamo de Douala
Score
0-1
Half-Time
14:00
 
CS Concordia Chiajna
Fotbal Club Rapid
Score
1-3
Half-Time
14:00
 
Sud America U19
Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes U19
Score
3-1
Half-Time
14:00
 
Renaissance de Ngoumou
AS Fap
Score
1-0
Half-Time
14:00
 
Collinstown
Firhouse Clover
Score
1-2
Half-Time
14:00
 
FSV Luckenwalde
VFB 1921 Krieschow
Score
1-3
Half-Time
14:00
 
US Pianese
Pontedera
Score
1-2
Half-Time
14:00
 
SS Virtus
SP Cailungo
Score
0-0
Half-Time
14:00
 
Virtus Entella U19
Spal 2013 U19
Score
1-3
Half-Time
14:00
 
K.v.v. Quick Boys
Excelsior Maassluis
Score
1-1
Half-Time
14:00
 
FC Volendam
Sparta Rotterdam II
Score
5-0
Half-Time
14:00
 
VV IJsselmeervogels
VV Noordwijk
Score
4-2
Half-Time
14:00
 
Rijnsburgse Boys
Tec
Score
1-0
Half-Time
14:00
 
FB Brindisi
Agropoli 1921
Score
1-0
Half-Time
14:00
 
Knockbreda FC
Ballinamallard United FC
Score
1-4
Half-Time
14:00
 
Recreativo Do Libolo
1º De Maio de Benguela
Score
0-0
Half-Time
14:00
 
Llantwit Major
Cwmbran Celtic
Score
1-2
Half-Time
14:00
 
St Pryve St Hilaire FC
AJ St G Cayenne
Score
6-0
Half-Time
14:00
 
Gresford Athletic
Conwy Borough
Score
1-2
Half-Time
14:00
 
Loughgall FC
Newry City AFC
Score
1-0
Half-Time
14:00
 
Queens University
Harland and Wolff Welders FC
Score
5-2
Half-Time
14:00
 
Sagrada Esperanca
CR Caala
Score
0-0
Half-Time
14:00
 
SC Borgfeld
Bremer SV 1906
Score
0-8
Half-Time
14:00
 
Vitoria Guimaraes U23
Sl Benfica
Score
0-4
Half-Time
14:00
 
ESC Geestemunde
SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892
Score
7-1
Half-Time
14:00
 
Nico-Nicoye
Leopards de Dolisie
Score
0-0
Half-Time
14:00
 
USM Bel Abbes
MC Alger
Score
3-1
Half-Time
14:00
 
Cournon
Chamois Niort FC
Score
0-2
Half-Time
14:00
 
Ste S Educ Phys Hombourg Haut
AJ Auxerre
Score
2-1
Half-Time
14:00
 
AC Libertas
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
Score
0-0
Half-Time
14:00
 
SP Tre Fiori
Tre Penne
Score
3-3
Half-Time
14:00
 
CR Belouizdad
JS Saoura
Score
1-0
Half-Time
14:00
 
FC Pro Vercelli 1892
AC Pistoiese
Score
0-0
Half-Time
14:00
 
Ringmahon Rangers
Carrigaline United
Score
0-0
Half-Time
14:00
 
Maree-Oranmore
Loughrea Rams
Score
0-0
Half-Time
14:00
 
St. Pryve St. Hilaire
AJ St G Cayenne
Score
0-0
Half-Time
14:00
 
St. Francis
University College Dublin
Score
0-0
Half-Time
14:00
 
St John Bosco
Tolka Rovers
Score
0-0
Half-Time
14:00
 
Templeogue United
Dublin Bus
Score
0-0
Half-Time
14:00
 
Racing Bafoussam
Fauve Azur
Score
0-0
Half-Time
14:00
 
Universite de Ngaoundere
FC Du Haut-Nkam
Score
0-0
Half-Time
14:00
 
HNK Gorica
NK Slaven
Score
2-0
Half-Time
14:00
 
Atalanta
Hellas Verona
Score
3-2
Half-Time
14:00
 
AS Cittadella
Sportiva Salernitana
Score
4-3
Half-Time
14:00
 
SS Murata
SP La Fiorita
Score
0-0
Half-Time
14:00
 
FC Empoli
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
Score
2-1
Half-Time
14:00
 
Jagiellonia Bialystok
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
Score
0-1
Half-Time
14:00
 
Pescara Calcio
Venezia
Score
2-2
Half-Time
14:00
 
Spezia Calcio
AS Livorno
Score
2-0
Half-Time
14:00
 
CS Concordia Chiajna
FC Rapid 1923
Score
1-3
Half-Time
14:00
 
ltijd Sterker Worden Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
HHC Hardenberg
Score
0-4
Half-Time
14:00
 
Tours FC
Club Franciscain
Score
2-1
Half-Time
14:00
 
Northeast United FC
ATK
Score
0-3
Half-Time
14:00
 
NA Hussein Dey
NC Magra
Score
0-1
Half-Time
14:00
 
ES Setif
AS Ain Mlila
Score
4-0
Half-Time
14:00
 
Fus Fath Union Sportive Rabat
Moghreb Athletic de Tetouan
Score
1-0
Half-Time
14:00
 
College Corinthians
UCC United
Score
0-0
Half-Time
13:55
 
Volendam II
Sparta Rotterdam II
Score
5-0
Half-Time
13:55
 
Zulte Waregem (Women)
White Star (Women)
Score
1-4
Half-Time
13:50
 
Security Systems FC
Orapa United
Score
1-2
Half-Time
13:45
 
Police XI
BDF XI
Score
0-0
Half-Time
13:30
 
NAC Breda U19
PSV Eindhoven U19
Score
2-0
Half-Time
13:30
 
Feyenoord U19
Ajax U19
Score
0-3
Half-Time
13:30
 
ADO Den Haag U19
Twente U19
Score
1-2
Half-Time
13:30
 
Torcy PVMF U19
Lyon U19
Score
0-0
Half-Time
13:30
 
UPC Tavagnacco (Women)
Hellas Verona (Women)
Score
0-0
Half-Time
13:30
 
Mbombela United FC
Real Kings FC
Score
1-2
Half-Time
13:30
 
En Avant de Guingamp (Women)
Dijon FCO
Score
1-1
Half-Time
13:30
 
Olympique Marseille
Soyaux ASJ
Score
1-3
Half-Time
13:30
 
ASD Montegiorgio Calcio
US TOLENTINO
Score
0-0
Half-Time
13:30
 
HNK Orijent 1919
NK Medimurje Cakovec
Score
0-2
Half-Time
13:30
 
RC Lens U19
Quevilly RM U19
Score
2-2
Half-Time
13:30
 
TS Sporting FC
Cape Umoya United FC
Score
2-1
Half-Time
13:30
 
OGC Nice U19
AC Ajaccio U19
Score
4-2
Half-Time
13:30
 
ASD Orobica Calcio Bergamo (Women)
Juventus (Women)
Score
1-7
Half-Time
13:30
 
Venezia U19
Hellas Verona U19
Score
0-0
Half-Time
13:30
 
FC Fleury
Paris FC
Score
2-3
Half-Time
13:30
 
AC Virtus Bolzano
Milano City FC
Score
0-0
Half-Time
13:30
 
Pontardawe Town FC
Buckley Town
Score
3-1
Half-Time
13:30
 
Evreux FC U19
Amiens SC
Score
2-3
Half-Time
13:30
 
Le Mmans FC U19
Angers SCO
Score
0-0
Half-Time
13:30
 
Moroka Swallows FC
Pretoria University FC
Score
1-2
Half-Time
13:30
 
Girondins Bordeaux
Stade De Reims
Score
2-0
Half-Time
13:30
 
TEAM NUOVA FLORIDA
ASD TURRIS CALCIO
Score
0-0
Half-Time
13:30
 
AC Sangiustese
SSD Citta Di Campobasso
Score
0-2
Half-Time
13:30
 
Fatih Karagumruk SK
Balikesirspor
Score
0-0
Half-Time
13:30
 
Zambia U20
Comoros U20
Score
2-0
Half-Time
13:30
 
FC Krasnodar
CSKA Moscow
Score
1-1
Half-Time
13:30
 
Mezokovesd Zsory SE
Diosgyori VTK
Score
0-1
Half-Time
13:30
 
Atalanta U19
Chievo Verona U19
Score
2-0
Half-Time
13:30
 
SFC Opava
FK Jablonec
Score
1-2
Half-Time
13:30
 
Black Leopards FC
Amazulu FC
Score
0-0
Half-Time
13:30
 
Baroka FC
Orlando Pirates FC
Score
2-2
Half-Time
13:30
 
Calcio Chieti
SSD JESINA CALCIO
Score
0-0
Half-Time
13:30
 
FK Teplice
FC Fastav Zlin
Score
2-1
Half-Time
13:30
 
AS Monaco U19
Montpellier HSC U19
Score
2-0
Half-Time
13:30
 
Paris Saint-Germain U19
Lille U19
Score
3-0
Half-Time
13:30
 
Taranto FC 1927
ASD Nocerina 1910
Score
0-1
Half-Time
13:30
 
Genoa CFC
Napoli U19
Score
0-3
Half-Time
13:30
 
AC Perugia Calcio U19
Crotone U19
Score
3-1
Half-Time
13:30
 
Parma Calcio 1913 U19
Spezia U19
Score
2-1
Half-Time
13:30
 
Olympia Agnonese
Asd Pineto Calcio
Score
0-0
Half-Time
13:30
 
Brescia Calcio U19
Pordenone Calcio U19
Score
1-1
Half-Time
13:30
 
Royal Eagles
Richards Bay FC
Score
3-1
Half-Time
13:30
 
USC Paloma
Niendorfer TSV 1919
Score
1-2
Half-Time
13:25
 
Beitar Kfar Saba U19
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem U19
Score
1-4
Half-Time
13:25
 
Heerenveen U19
AZ Alkmaar U19
Score
0-3
Half-Time
13:20
 
Kibera Black Stars
Talanta
Score
3-0
Half-Time
13:15
 
Stade Pontivyen
FC Lorient
Score
0-1
Half-Time
13:15
 
C'Chartres Football
SM Caen
Score
0-1
Half-Time
13:10
 
Pontivyen
FC Lorient
Score
0-1
Half-Time
13:00
 
First Touch Academy (Women)
Richmond (Women)
Score
6-1
Half-Time
13:00
 
Kitchee (Women)
Shatin (Women)
Score
1-0
Half-Time
13:00
 
Aris Avato
Aetos Orfanou
Score
1-1
Half-Time
13:00
 
Annecy
FC Chambly Oise
Score
1-2
Half-Time
13:00
 
Central Espanol U19
Rampla Juniors U19
Score
0-1
Half-Time
13:00
 
FC Giessen 1927 Teutonia 1900 VfB
FK 03 Pirmasens
Score
1-1
Half-Time
13:00
 
Vasas U19
Debreceni U19
Score
6-1
Half-Time
13:00
 
Nantes U19
Trelissac FC U19
Score
3-1
Half-Time
13:00
 
Rudes U19
Osijek U19
Score
2-0
Half-Time
13:00
 
HSC Tundern
TB Uphusen
Score
3-0
Half-Time
13:00
 
SV Oberachern
SSV Reutlingen 1905
Score
2-1
Half-Time
13:00
 
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
Score
5-0
Half-Time
13:00
 
Annecy FC
FC Chambly Oise
Score
1-2
Half-Time
13:00
 
PSV Neumunster
TSV Bordesholm
Score
0-0
Half-Time
13:00
 
Atletico Petroleos de Luanda
USM Alger
Score
1-1
Half-Time
13:00
 
FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana
Skf Sered
Score
2-1
Half-Time
13:00
 
Blumenthaler SV 1919
TuS Schwachhausen
Score
2-3
Half-Time
13:00
 
Bahlinger SC
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
Score
0-1
Half-Time
13:00
 
KSV Baunatal
SC Hessen Dreieich
Score
0-1
Half-Time
13:00
 
FC 08 Villingen
1. Goppinger SV
Score
0-2
Half-Time
13:00
 
Brinkumer SV
FC Oberneuland
Score
3-2
Half-Time
13:00
 
SV Steinbach 1920
Rot-Weiss Hadamar
Score
0-0
Half-Time
13:00
 
US Ben Guerdane
Club Africain
Score
0-0
Half-Time
13:00
 
CA Bizertin
ES Metlaoui
Score
1-1
Half-Time
13:00
 
AS Gabes
ES Zarzis
Score
1-0
Half-Time
13:00
 
TSV Ilshofen
1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen
Score
2-0
Half-Time
13:00
 
AS Muhanga
Kiyovu Sports
Score
1-0
Half-Time
13:00
 
TUS Dietkirchen
SC 1929 Waldgirmes
Score
2-3
Half-Time
13:00
 
Shabab Al Amari
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
Score
2-0
Half-Time
13:00
 
FC Giessen
FK 03 Pirmasens
Score
1-1
Half-Time
13:00
 
FC Nantes U19
FC Trelissac U19
Score
3-1
Half-Time
13:00
 
Inter Club d`Escaldes B
CE Carroi B
Score
0-0
Half-Time
13:00
 
AS Sbikha
SA Menzel Bourguiba
Score
1-0
Half-Time
13:00
 
Green Eagles
Red Arrows
Score
1-1
Half-Time
13:00
 
Shabab Alsamu
Hilal Al-Quds
Score
1-0
Half-Time
13:00
 
Etincelles
Sunrise
Score
0-0
Half-Time
13:00
 
Bugesera FC
Musanze
Score
0-0
Half-Time
13:00
 
SS Sfaxien
Club Menzel Bouzelfa
Score
0-0
Half-Time
13:00
 
Sporting Ben Arous
Sportif Msaken
Score
0-0
Half-Time
13:00
 
AS Ariana
Sfax Railways
Score
2-3
Half-Time
13:00
 
Castelnau Le Cres U19
US Colomiers U19
Score
1-1
Half-Time
13:00
 
Jabal El Mokaber
Markez Balata
Score
0-2
Half-Time
13:00
 
Tongo FC Jambon
JS Talangai
Score
0-0
Half-Time
13:00
 
Pembroke Athleta FC
Qormi FC
Score
5-2
Half-Time
13:00
 
1. FC Pforzheim 1896
Freiburger FC
Score
2-1
Half-Time
13:00
 
Niendorfer TSV 1919
Hertha BSC
Score
1-6
Half-Time
13:00
 
AMSTERDAMSCHE FC
Scheveningen
Score
0-1
Half-Time
13:00
 
SV Rodinghausen
Borussia Monchengladbach II
Score
4-1
Half-Time
13:00
 
Floriana FC
St Lucia FC
Score
2-1
Half-Time
13:00
 
Gzira United FC
Mosta FC
Score
3-1
Half-Time
13:00
 
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
FC Spartak Trnava
Score
2-0
Half-Time
13:00
 
MFK Ruzomberok
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
Score
0-0
Half-Time
13:00
 
FC Nitra
AS Trencin
Score
1-1
Half-Time
13:00
 
1. FC Magdeburg
FC Ingolstadt 04
Score
0-2
Half-Time
13:00
 
SSV Ulm 1846
FC 08 Homburg-Saar
Score
2-0
Half-Time
13:00
 
1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder
Atlas Delmenhorst
Score
3-1
Half-Time
13:00
 
Luneburger SK Hansa
SV Drochtersen/Assel
Score
0-1
Half-Time
13:00
 
Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
VfV Hildesheim
Score
0-4
Half-Time
13:00
 
Stuttgarter Kickers
FV Ravensburg
Score
3-0
Half-Time
13:00
 
Hessen Kassel
FV Bad Vilbel 1919
Score
6-1
Half-Time
13:00
 
DRB Tadjenanet U21
JSM Skikda U21
Score
0-0
Half-Time
13:00
 
1 FC Kaiserslautern
Hallescher FC
Score
1-0
Half-Time
13:00
 
TSV 1860 Munich
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Score
1-1
Half-Time
13:00
 
BSC Young Boys (Women)
Lugano 1976 (Women)
Score
4-1
Half-Time
13:00
 
PAE PS Kalamata
AO Trikala 1963
Score
0-1
Half-Time
13:00
 
VfB Homberg
Bergisch Gladbach
Score
0-2
Half-Time
13:00
 
SV Sandhausen II
FSV 08 Bissingen
Score
0-4
Half-Time
13:00
 
SGV Freiberg
SV Linx
Score
1-2
Half-Time
13:00
 
FC Platinum
Etoile Sportive du Sahel
Score
0-3
Half-Time
13:00
 
Olympique de Beja
ES Rades
Score
1-0
Half-Time
13:00
 
Co Mednine
EO Sidi Bouzid
Score
2-0
Half-Time
13:00
 
Apr FC
Gasogi United
Score
3-2
Half-Time
13:00
 
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
SpVgg Unterhaching
Score
0-3
Half-Time
13:00
 
FC-Astoria Walldorf
TSG Balingen 1848
Score
4-0
Half-Time
13:00
 
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
FSV Frankfurt 1899
Score
2-1
Half-Time
13:00
 
1. FC Saarbrucken
TUS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
Score
7-0
Half-Time
13:00
 
FC Wurzburger Kickers
FC Viktoria Cologne
Score
3-1
Half-Time
13:00
 
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
FC Hansa Rostock
Score
4-1
Half-Time
13:00
 
Alemannia Aachen
Wuppertaler SV
Score
1-2
Half-Time
13:00
 
Hapoel Raanana FC
Hapoel Kfar Saba FC
Score
1-1
Half-Time
13:00
 
Club Brugge
RSC Anderlecht
Score
0-1
Half-Time
12:55
 
Sesvete U19
Dugopolje U19
Score
2-1
Half-Time
12:55
 
Apollon Larissa U19
Apollon Pontou U19
Score
6-2
Half-Time
12:35
 
Viktoria U19
AD Huracan U19
Score
2-1
Half-Time
12:35
 
Moyale Barracks
Mzuzu University
Score
0-1
Half-Time
12:35
 
Standard Perpetual (Women)
Hong Kong Football Club (Women)
Score
0-1
Half-Time
12:30
 
US Vandoeuvre
Red Star FC
Score
2-3
Half-Time
12:30
 
Civil Sporting Club
Mlatho Mponela
Score
2-1
Half-Time
12:30
 
Dayrot
Beni Suef SC
Score
1-2
Half-Time
12:30
 
Al Ittihad Al Sakndary
Al Nasr Cairo
Score
1-0
Half-Time
12:30
 
AS Prix Les Mezieres
US Quevillaise-Rouen Metropole
Score
3-1
Half-Time
12:30
 
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
NK Solin
Score
1-0
Half-Time
12:30
 
Akritas Chlorakas
Othellos Athienou
Score
0-3
Half-Time
12:30
 
AEZ Zakakiou
Onisilos Sotira FC
Score
2-2
Half-Time
12:30
 
Haras El Hodood
Petrojet FC
Score
1-0
Half-Time
12:30
 
Saint-Etienne Cote Chaude
Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne
Score
0-1
Half-Time
12:30
 
Abha
AL Arabi (SA)
Score
1-0
Half-Time
12:30
 
NK Dubrava
NK Croatia Zmijavci
Score
1-0
Half-Time
12:30
 
Afjet Afyonspor U19
Denizlispor U19
Score
0-0
Half-Time
12:30
 
NK Dugopolje
Kustosija
Score
2-2
Half-Time
12:30
 
US Vandoeuvre
Red Star FC
Score
2-3
Half-Time
12:30
 
FC 4 Rivieres 70
FC Bourg-En-Bresse Peronnas 01
Score
0-2
Half-Time
12:30
 
Asil Lysis
Omonia Aradippou
Score
3-0
Half-Time
12:30
 
Karmiotissa
OMONIA PSEVDA
Score
6-1
Half-Time
12:30
 
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
NK Sesvete
Score
0-0
Half-Time
12:30
 
Al Ittihad Al Sakndary
Al Nasr Cairo
Score
1-0
Half-Time
12:30
 
Aris Limassol FC
Alki Oroklini
Score
1-0
Half-Time
12:30
 
Luftetari Gjirokaster
KF Vllaznia Shkoder
Score
0-2
Half-Time
12:30
 
KF Bylis Ballsh
FK Partizani Tirana
Score
2-1
Half-Time
12:30
 
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
Union Sandersdorf
Score
1-2
Half-Time
12:30
 
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
Berliner AK 07
Score
1-1
Half-Time
12:30
 
VSG Altglienicke
Energie Cottbus
Score
0-3
Half-Time
12:30
 
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
VfB Oldenburg
Score
2-1
Half-Time
12:30
 
Ermis Aradippou FC
Digenis Morphou
Score
4-2
Half-Time
12:30
 
Rhyl FC
STM Sports AFC
Score
2-0
Half-Time
12:30
 
Huddersfield Town
Leeds United
Score
0-2
Half-Time
12:30
 
Everton FC
Chelsea
Score
3-1
Half-Time
12:25
 
Abha
Al-Arabi Al Saudi
Score
1-0
Half-Time
12:25
 
Prix-Les-Mezieres
US Quevillaise-Rouen Metropole
Score
3-1
Half-Time
12:15
 
Ljuboten (Women)
Top Gol (Women)
Score
0-4
Half-Time
12:15
 
Botev Plovdiv
Beroe Stara Zagora
Score
3-1
Half-Time
12:10
 
Al Feiha U19
Al-Ansar Medina U19
Score
0-0
Half-Time
12:05
 
Kafr Qasim U19
Maccabi Neve Shaanan U19
Score
5-0
Half-Time
12:05
 
Welwalo Adigrat
Wolaitta Dicha
Score
2-1
Half-Time
12:00
 
Lyngby U19
Copenhagen U19
Score
0-3
Half-Time
12:00
 
Eslovs BK
Osterlen FF
Score
2-3
Half-Time
12:00
 
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
Score
1-0
Half-Time
12:00
 
Rentistas U19
Penarol U19
Score
4-2
Half-Time
12:00
 
Yaounde II
Leopard Sportif de Douala
Score
3-1
Half-Time
12:00
 
Montevideo Wanderers U19
Liverpool Montevideo U19
Score
7-1
Half-Time
12:00
 
Fortune Sacco
Vihiga United
Score
3-1
Half-Time
12:00
 
Club El Porvenir (Women)
CA Independiente (Women)
Score
0-4
Half-Time
12:00
 
Adama City
Welkite Ketema
Score
1-0
Half-Time
12:00
 
Ofra U19
Acodetti U19
Score
2-3
Half-Time
12:00
 
Apolonia Fier
KF Elbasani
Score
7-0
Half-Time
12:00
 
PFC Spartak Varna
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas
Score
0-4
Half-Time
12:00
 
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
FC Chernomorets Balchik
Score
0-0
Half-Time
12:00
 
PFC Spartak Pleven
Hebar Pazardzhik
Score
1-3
Half-Time
12:00
 
FK Novi Pazar
FK Smederevo
Score
3-1
Half-Time
12:00
 
Karlsruher SC
Greuther Furth
Score
1-1
Half-Time
12:00
 
FC St. Pauli
VfL Wolfsburg
Score
2-3
Half-Time
12:00
 
FC Augsburg
Bayern Munich U19
Score
0-2
Half-Time
12:00
 
Preussen Munster
1 FC Cologne
Score
0-0
Half-Time
12:00
 
TSV Alemannia Aachen
MSV Duisburg
Score
0-1
Half-Time
12:00
 
KS Korabi Peshkopi
KS Beselidhja
Score
1-2
Half-Time
12:00
 
FK Shenkolli
KS Lushnja
Score
2-2
Half-Time
12:00
 
KS Burreli
Shkumbini Peqin
Score
2-1
Half-Time
12:00
 
KF Erzeni Shijak
KF Veleciku Koplik
Score
2-0
Half-Time
12:00
 
Vietnam
Cambodia
Score
4-0
Half-Time
12:00
 
FK Zlatibor Cajetina
FK Radnicki 1923
Score
0-0
Half-Time
12:00
 
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
KS Kastrioti Kruje
Score
0-1
Half-Time
12:00
 
SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin
Torgelower FC Greif
Score
4-0
Half-Time
12:00
 
Ludwigsfelder FC
SC Staaken 1919
Score
1-4
Half-Time
12:00
 
Spfr. Dorfmerkingen
Neckarsulm
Score
1-1
Half-Time
12:00
 
Nzoia Sugar FC
Kakamega Homeboyz
Score
1-2
Half-Time
12:00
 
1899 Hoffenheim U19
VfB Stuttgart
Score
1-3
Half-Time
12:00
 
AD OVARENSE
SC Braga
Score
1-1
Half-Time
12:00
 
Newcastle United U23
Reading FC U23
Score
0-1
Half-Time
12:00
 
Bani Sweef
Dayrout
Score
0-0
Half-Time
12:00
 
Chelsea FC U23
Derby County U23
Score
3-3
Half-Time
12:00
 
Greuther Furth
VfL Bochum
Score
3-1
Half-Time
12:00
 
MC El Eulma U21
JSM Bejaia U21
Score
0-0
Half-Time
12:00
 
Danubio U19
Centro Atletico Fenix U19
Score
0-0
Half-Time
12:00
 
APS Bomet
Coast Stima
Score
0-0
Half-Time
12:00
 
FK Sileks Kratovo
FK Akademija Pandev
Score
3-1
Half-Time
12:00
 
Hannover 96
Erzgebirge Aue
Score
3-2
Half-Time
12:00
 
Holstein Kiel II
Eintracht Norderstedt
Score
1-2
Half-Time
12:00
 
Hannover 96 II
Heider SV
Score
2-1
Half-Time
12:00
 
Real Madrid
RCD Espanyol Barcelona
Score
2-0
Half-Time
12:00
 
Tennis Borussia Berlin
MSV PAMPOW
Score
4-1
Half-Time
12:00
 
Holstein Kiel
VfL 1899 Osnabruck
Score
2-4
Half-Time
12:00
 
Yeni Malatyaspor
Sivasspor
Score
1-3
Half-Time
12:00
 
Hsk Zrinjski Mostar
FK Radnik Bijeljina
Score
1-0
Half-Time
12:00
 
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
CS Pandurii Lignitul Targu Jiu
Score
1-0
Half-Time
12:00
 
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam 71 (Women)
FFC Frankfurt (Women)
Score
4-3
Half-Time
12:00
 
KS Pogradeci
KF Devolli
Score
4-3
Half-Time
12:00
 
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
NK Celik Zenica
Score
4-2
Half-Time
12:00
 
Juventus U19
Torino FC
Score
1-1
Half-Time
12:00
 
Dinamo Tirana
Terbuni Puke
Score
2-0
Half-Time
12:00
 
FC Oleksandriya
FC Vorskla Poltava
Score
3-0
Half-Time
12:00
 
TUS Dassendorf 1948
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923
Score
2-0
Half-Time
12:00
 
FK Zvijezda 09
FK Sarajevo
Score
1-1
Half-Time
12:00
 
FK Tuzla City
NK Siroki Brijeg
Score
1-0
Half-Time
11:55
 
Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan U19
Maccabi Shoham U19
Score
1-5
Half-Time
11:55
 
NK Lokomotiva U19
NK Varazdin U19
Score
0-3
Half-Time
11:55
 
TSV Alemannia Aachen
MSV Duisburg U19
Score
0-1
Half-Time
11:55
 
Modern Coast Rangers
Ushuru
Score
1-1
Half-Time
11:45
 
Sri Lanka U23
Bhutan U23
Score
0-3
Half-Time
11:30
 
Platanias U19
Panachaiki U19
Score
1-2
Half-Time
11:30
 
Kocaelispor U19
Altay S.K. U19
Score
1-0
Half-Time
11:30
 
Slavia Sofia U19
CSKA Sofia U19
Score
2-4
Half-Time
11:30
 
Vereya Stara Zagora U19
Pirin Blagoevgrad U19
Score
0-4
Half-Time
11:30
 
Levski Sofia U19
Ludogorets Razgrad U19
Score
0-0
Half-Time
11:30
 
Lamia 1964
OFI
Score
0-1
Half-Time
11:30
 
Hatayspor U19
Elazigspor U19
Score
0-0
Half-Time
11:30
 
Erokspor U19
Balikesirspor U19
Score
2-1
Half-Time
11:30
 
Eskisehirspor U19
Umraniyespor U19
Score
0-0
Half-Time
11:30
 
Kocaelispor U19
Altay U19
Score
0-0
Half-Time
11:30
 
Adana Demirspor U19
BB Erzurumspor U19
Score
0-0
Half-Time
11:30
 
MKE Ankaragucu U19
Goztepe U19
Score
0-3
Half-Time
11:30
 
Union Viera U19
Tenerife U19
Score
0-0
Half-Time
11:30
 
Atiker U19
Bursaspor U19
Score
0-0
Half-Time
11:30
 
KF Ballkani
KF Trepca 89
Score
3-0
Half-Time
11:30
 
KF Vitia
KF Dukagjini
Score
1-2
Half-Time
11:30
 
KF Drenica Skenderaj
Dardana
Score
4-0
Half-Time
11:30
 
Kasimpasa U19
Besiktas JK U19
Score
0-3
Half-Time
11:30
 
Osmanlispor Futbol Kulubu U19
Istanbul Basaksehir AS U19
Score
1-0
Half-Time
11:30
 
Kayserispor U19
Boluspor U19
Score
0-0
Half-Time
11:30
 
PSS Sleman
Persib Bandung
Score
0-0
Half-Time
11:30
 
KF Feronikeli
A&N
Score
5-0
Half-Time
11:30
 
PAOK U19
AO Xanthi FC
Score
2-0
Half-Time
11:25
 
KF Feronikeli
A & N
Score
5-0
Half-Time
11:25
 
Yantra Gabrovo U19
Septemvri Sofia U19
Score
0-6
Half-Time
11:25
 
Chemelil Sugar FC
Western Stima FC
Score
1-2
Half-Time
11:15
 
Administration Police
Nairobi City Stars
Score
1-3
Half-Time
11:15
 
Perth Glory FC
Newcastle Jets
Score
1-2
Half-Time
11:10
 
Citizen AA (Women)
Happy Valley (Women)
Score
1-4
Half-Time
11:10
 
ŽFK Kocani (Women)
Istatov (Women)
Score
0-6
Half-Time
11:00
 
Biskra U21
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj U21
Score
2-0
Half-Time
11:00
 
Almere City U19
Vitesse U19
Score
3-4
Half-Time
11:00
 
ZFK AS Junajted Struga (Women)
ZFK Dragon 2014
Score
0-0
Half-Time
11:00
 
Rayo Majadahonda U19
Union Adarve U19
Score
0-2
Half-Time
11:00
 
Villarreal (Women)
Levante UD II (Women)
Score
0-0
Half-Time
11:00
 
Wofoo Tai Po (Women)
Chelsea SS (Women)
Score
1-0
Half-Time
11:00
 
CS Maritimo U23
Sporting CP U23
Score
0-1
Half-Time
11:00
 
CF Talavera de La Reina
Merida UD
Score
0-0
Half-Time
11:00
 
FC Karpaty Lviv U21
SFC Desna Chernihiv U21
Score
2-0
Half-Time
11:00
 
Olot
Orihuela CF
Score
0-0
Half-Time
11:00
 
CP Villarrobledo
UCAM Murcia
Score
0-0
Half-Time
11:00
 
FC Mariupol U21
FC Lviv U21
Score
3-1
Half-Time
11:00
 
CD Nacional Madeira U19
Rio Ave FC U19
Score
0-2
Half-Time
11:00
 
CF Cadiz B
Marbella FC
Score
0-0
Half-Time
11:00
 
Yeclano Deportivo
Villarrubia CF
Score
0-0
Half-Time
11:00
 
CD Feirense U23
GD Estoril Praia U23
Score
1-3
Half-Time
11:00
 
CF Belenenses U23
CD Cova Da Piedade U23
Score
1-2
Half-Time
11:00
 
Nakambala Leopards
Lumwana Radiants
Score
0-2
Half-Time
11:00
 
Empoli FC (Women)
Fiorentina Women FC
Score
0-3
Half-Time
11:00
 
Istres FC U19
AS Porto Vecchio U19
Score
6-1
Half-Time
11:00
 
FC Famalicao U23
CD Aves U23
Score
0-0
Half-Time
11:00
 
1 FC Magdeburg
RB Leipzig U19
Score
3-1
Half-Time
11:00
 
CF La Nucia
UE Llagostera
Score
0-0
Half-Time
11:00
 
CD Badajoz
Club Recreativo Granada
Score
0-0
Half-Time
11:00
 
Real Murcia CF
FC Cartagena
Score
0-0
Half-Time
11:00
 
SD Ejea
AE Prat
Score
0-0
Half-Time
11:00
 
Olympique de Medea U21
MC Saïda U21
Score
0-0
Half-Time
11:00
 
FC Tambov
FC Orenburg
Score
3-0
Half-Time
11:00
 
Hatayspor
Boluspor
Score
3-0
Half-Time
11:00
 
FC Penafiel
FC Porto B
Score
2-2
Half-Time
11:00
 
Cordoba CF
Atletico Sanluqueno
Score
0-0
Half-Time
11:00
 
Gimnastic de Tarragona
CF Villarreal B
Score
0-0
Half-Time
11:00
 
Lleida Esportiu
CD Ebro
Score
0-0
Half-Time
11:00
 
FC Dynamo Kiev
Zorya Lugansk U21
Score
1-1
Half-Time
11:00
 
CD Castellon
FC Andorra
Score
0-0
Half-Time
11:00
 
CD San Fernando
CD Don Benito
Score
0-0
Half-Time
11:00
 
Espanyol Barcelona B
JS Hercules
Score
0-0
Half-Time
11:00
 
Sevilla Atletico
RC Recreativo de Huelva
Score
1-3
Half-Time
11:00
 
Valencia CF Mestalla
Barcelona B FC
Score
0-0
Half-Time
11:00
 
FC SPARTAK MOSCOW
Rostov Youth
Score
2-1
Half-Time
11:00
 
CF Algeciras
Real Balompedica Linense
Score
0-0
Half-Time
11:00
 
CF Badalona
Atletico Levante UD
Score
0-0
Half-Time
10:55
 
Abi Pooshan U23
Raad Sorkh U23
Score
3-2
Half-Time
10:50
 
Terch
Malka
Score
0-1
Half-Time
10:40
 
Maccabi Ahva Yarka
Ihud Bnei Majd al-Krum
Score
0-12
Half-Time
10:40
 
Botswana U20
Malawi U20
Score
2-2
Half-Time
10:30
 
Naft Tehran U23
Niroye Zamini U23
Score
1-4
Half-Time
10:30
 
Esteghlal U23
Saipa U23
Score
5-0
Half-Time
10:30
 
Nacional Asuncion Reserve
Sportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve)
Score
2-1
Half-Time
10:30
 
Modafen FK
Bayrampasa
Score
0-0
Half-Time
10:30
 
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC U19
Cosenza Calcio U19
Score
6-1
Half-Time
10:30
 
Halide Edip Adivarspor
Altindag Belediyesi SK
Score
0-0
Half-Time
10:30
 
Benevento Calcio U19
Salernitana U19
Score
2-3
Half-Time
10:30
 
Silivrispor
Ci Group Buca
Score
1-1
Half-Time
10:30
 
Baskent Akademi FK
Hacettepe SK
Score
3-0
Half-Time
10:30
 
Muglaspor
Batman Petrolspor
Score
2-3
Half-Time
10:25
 
Silivrispor
CI Group Buca
Score
1-1
Half-Time
10:15
 
USM Bel-Abbes U21
MC Alger U21
Score
0-2
Half-Time
10:05
 
BUFC
Kickstart
Score
2-2
Half-Time
10:00
 
ES Setif U21
AS Ain M'lila U21
Score
2-1
Half-Time
10:00
 
Lokomotive Sofia
CSKA Sofia II
Score
2-3
Half-Time
10:00
 
NA Hussein Dey U21
NK Magra U21
Score
2-1
Half-Time