Full time results and scores for football games

(all the finished games resulst in one place)

Full time results for the games played today and yesterday. We provide full time results and scores data from all over the world.

Finished games results

Home team - Away team Score
12:30
 
Burnley
Tottenham Hotspur
Score
2-1
Half-Time
0-0
15:00
 
Bournemouth AFC
Wolves
Score
1-1
Half-Time
1-0
15:00
 
Newcastle United
Huddersfield Town
Score
2-0
Half-Time
0-0
17:30
 
Leicester City
Crystal Palace
Score
1-4
Half-Time
0-1
12:00
 
Getafe
Rayo Vallecano
Score
2-1
Half-Time
1-0
15:15
 
Sevilla
FC Barcelona
Score
2-4
Half-Time
2-1
17:30
 
Alaves
Celta Vigo
Score
0-0
Half-Time
0-0
14:30
 
Borussia Monchenglad
VfL Wolfsburg
Score
0-3
Half-Time
0-1
14:30
 
Bayern Munchen
Hertha Berlin
Score
1-0
Half-Time
0-0
14:30
 
SC Freiburg
Augsburg
Score
5-1
Half-Time
3-0
14:30
 
FSV Mainz 05
Schalke 04
Score
3-0
Half-Time
1-0
17:30
 
Fortuna Dusseldorf
Nurnberg
Score
2-1
Half-Time
0-1
15:00
 
Birmingham City
Blackburn Rovers
Score
2-2
Half-Time
1-0
15:00
 
Brentford
Hull City
Score
5-1
Half-Time
3-1
15:00
 
Leeds United
Bolton Wanderers
Score
2-1
Half-Time
1-1
15:00
 
Middlesbrough
Queens Park Rangers
Score
2-0
Half-Time
2-0
15:00
 
Millwall
Preston North End
Score
1-3
Half-Time
0-3
15:00
 
Norwich City
Bristol City
Score
3-2
Half-Time
1-2
15:00
 
Reading
Rotherham United
Score
1-1
Half-Time
1-0
15:00
 
Sheffield Wednesday
Swansea City
Score
3-1
Half-Time
3-0
15:00
 
Stoke City
Aston Villa
Score
1-1
Half-Time
1-0
15:00
 
Wigan Athletic
Ipswich Town
Score
1-1
Half-Time
0-1
17:30
 
West Bromwich(WBA)
Sheffield United
Score
0-1
Half-Time
0-1
15:59
 
Paris Saint Germain
Nimes
Score
3-0
Half-Time
1-0
14:00
 
Torino
Atalanta
Score
2-0
Half-Time
1-0
10:30
 
Sivasspor
Antalyaspor
Score
1-2
Half-Time
0-2
13:00
 
Alanyaspor
Kasimpasa
Score
3-0
Half-Time
1-0
13:00
 
Scunthorpe United
Doncaster Rovers
Score
1-1
Half-Time
0-1
15:00
 
AFC Wimbledon
Charlton Athletic
Score
1-2
Half-Time
1-0
15:00
 
Accrington Stanley
Southend United
Score
1-1
Half-Time
0-1
15:00
 
Blackpool
Oxford United
Score
0-1
Half-Time
0-1
15:00
 
Bristol Rovers
Sunderland A.F.C
Score
0-2
Half-Time
0-1
15:00
 
Burton Albion
Fleetwood Town
Score
0-1
Half-Time
0-0
15:00
 
Peterborough United
Shrewsbury Town
Score
1-2
Half-Time
1-2
15:00
 
Plymouth Argyle
Rochdale
Score
5-1
Half-Time
1-0
15:00
 
Portsmouth
Barnsley
Score
0-0
Half-Time
0-0
15:00
 
Walsall
Bradford City
Score
3-2
Half-Time
1-1
15:00
 
Wycombe Wanderers
Gillingham
Score
0-1
Half-Time
0-0
15:00
 
Blyth Spartans
Kidderminster Harrie
Score
3-3
Half-Time
1-2
15:00
 
Bradford Park Avenue
Chester FC
Score
2-0
Half-Time
2-0
15:00
 
Chorley FC
Ashton United
Score
0-1
Half-Time
0-0
15:00
 
Curzon Ashton FC
Altrincham
Score
0-6
Half-Time
0-2
15:00
 
Guiseley
Alfreton Town
Score
0-1
Half-Time
0-1
15:00
 
Southport FC
FC United of Manches
Score
0-0
Half-Time
0-0
15:00
 
Spennymoor Town
Leamington
Score
1-0
Half-Time
1-0
15:00
 
York City
Nuneaton Borough
Score
2-0
Half-Time
0-0
13:45
 
Trenkwalder Admira (
SC Weiz
Score
5-1
Half-Time
4-1
08:58
 
ASV St. Martin an de
FC Gleisdorf 09 II
Score
2-0
Half-Time
0-0
07:40
 
Market Sveta
Dnepr Smolensk
Score
0-2
Half-Time
0-2
09:20
 
Saku Sporting Women
JK Tallinna Kalev (W
Score
0-1
Half-Time
-
08:30
 
Baltika Kaliningrad
Neftekhimik Nizhneka
Score
0-1
Half-Time
-
 
CD Universidad de El
FC Cabanas
Score
2-2
Half-Time
2-0
01:00
 
Nashville
New York City Footba
Score
0-2
Half-Time
0-2
05:30
 
Broadmeadow Magic
Maitland
Score
1-1
Half-Time
0-0
08:50
 
UOR-5 Egoryevsk
Vityaz Podolsk
Score
4-0
Half-Time
4-0
09:53
 
FC Petrikovka
Vpk Agro Magdalinovk
Score
1-4
Half-Time
0-0
10:50
 
Af-Ponedelnika
FK Bataiysk-2018
Score
1-0
Half-Time
0-0
11:15
 
FK Leningradets
Zvezda St Petersburg
Score
2-0
Half-Time
0-0
11:30
 
Lobnya
Saturn-M Ramenskoye
Score
0-9
Half-Time
0-3
12:00
 
FK MAS Taborsko
SK Slovan Varnsdorf
Score
1-1
Half-Time
1-1
12:00
 
Stabaek
Tromso IL
Score
2-1
Half-Time
1-1
12:00
 
Ham-Kam
Skeid Oslo
Score
0-0
Half-Time
0-0
13:00
 
Vasteras SK FK
Carlstad United BK
Score
1-1
Half-Time
0-1
13:59
 
Ahrobiznes TSK Romny
FC Malynsk
Score
2-0
Half-Time
2-0
15:59
 
Kristiansund BK
Brann
Score
1-3
Half-Time
1-0
05:00
 
Kawasaki Frontale
FC Tokyo
Score
0-0
Half-Time
0-0
05:00
 
Hiroshima Sanfrecce
Shimizu S-Pulse
Score
1-1
Half-Time
0-1
05:00
 
Sagan Tosu
Nagoya Grampus
Score
0-4
Half-Time
0-0
05:00
 
Vegalta Sendai
Urawa Red Diamonds
Score
0-0
Half-Time
0-0
06:00
 
Gamba Osaka
Yokohama Marinos
Score
2-3
Half-Time
1-3
06:00
 
Kashima Antlers
Oita Trinita
Score
1-2
Half-Time
0-1
06:00
 
Jubilo Iwata
Matsumoto Yamaga FC
Score
1-1
Half-Time
0-1
07:00
 
Shonan Bellmare
Consadole Sapporo
Score
2-0
Half-Time
0-0
15:00
 
Bury
Oldham Athletic
Score
3-1
Half-Time
0-1
15:00
 
Cheltenham Town
Port Vale
Score
1-0
Half-Time
1-0
15:00
 
Colchester United
Carlisle United
Score
1-1
Half-Time
0-0
15:00
 
Crawley Town
Macclesfield Town
Score
1-1
Half-Time
0-1
15:00
 
Crewe Alexandra
Exeter City
Score
1-2
Half-Time
0-1
15:00
 
Mansfield Town
Forest Green Rovers
Score
1-0
Half-Time
0-0
15:00
 
Milton Keynes Dons
Newport County
Score
2-0
Half-Time
0-0
15:00
 
Morecambe
Lincoln City
Score
0-2
Half-Time
0-1
15:00
 
Stevenage Borough
Northampton Town
Score
1-2
Half-Time
0-1
15:00
 
Swindon Town
Grimsby Town
Score
1-1
Half-Time
0-0
15:00
 
Tranmere Rovers
Notts County
Score
1-0
Half-Time
0-0
15:00
 
Yeovil Town
Cambridge United
Score
1-0
Half-Time
1-0
15:00
 
Bath City
Slough Town
Score
2-0
Half-Time
1-0
15:00
 
Dartford
Woking
Score
2-0
Half-Time
1-0
15:00
 
East Thurrock United
Hampton Richmond Bor
Score
0-0
Half-Time
0-0
15:00
 
Eastbourne Borough
Wealdstone FC
Score
0-3
Half-Time
0-2
15:00
 
Gloucester City
Chelmsford City
Score
0-0
Half-Time
0-0
15:00
 
Hemel Hempstead Town
Concord Rangers
Score
2-2
Half-Time
2-0
15:00
 
Hungerford Town
Welling United
Score
0-1
Half-Time
0-0
15:00
 
Oxford City
Billericay Town
Score
2-3
Half-Time
2-0
15:00
 
St Albans City
Truro City
Score
2-2
Half-Time
0-0
15:00
 
Torquay United
Dulwich Hamlet
Score
5-2
Half-Time
4-0
15:00
 
Weston Super Mare
Chippenham Town
Score
0-1
Half-Time
0-0
15:00
 
Barrow
Ebbsfleet United
Score
0-0
Half-Time
0-0
15:00
 
Braintree Town
Aldershot Town
Score
0-1
Half-Time
0-0
15:00
 
Chesterfield
Harrogate Town
Score
0-1
Half-Time
0-1
15:00
 
Dagenham Redbridge
Sutton United
Score
1-0
Half-Time
0-0
15:00
 
Gateshead
Wrexham
Score
1-1
Half-Time
1-0
15:00
 
Halifax Town
Havant Waterloovil
Score
0-0
Half-Time
0-0
15:00
 
Hartlepool United
Bromley
Score
1-2
Half-Time
0-2
15:00
 
Maidenhead United
Dover Athletic
Score
1-0
Half-Time
1-0
15:00
 
Salford City
Eastleigh
Score
0-2
Half-Time
0-1
15:00
 
Albacete
Real Oviedo
Score
0-0
Half-Time
0-0
17:00
 
Gimnastic Tarragona
Cadiz
Score
2-3
Half-Time
1-2
15:30
 
Feirense
Moreirense
Score
1-3
Half-Time
0-2
18:00
 
Portimonense
Aves
Score
1-1
Half-Time
0-1
12:30
 
Naft Masjed Soleyman
Persepolis
Score
0-0
Half-Time
0-0
11:00
 
Breidablik
Vikingur Reykjavik
Score
2-0
Half-Time
1-0
15:15
 
Leiknir Reykjavik
Thor Akureyri
Score
1-1
Half-Time
1-0
15:59
 
Grindavik
Magni
Score
3-0
Half-Time
1-0
17:15
 
Fram Reykjavik
KA Akureyri
Score
1-2
Half-Time
0-2
12:00
 
Darmstadt
Dynamo Dresden
Score
2-0
Half-Time
1-0
12:00
 
St. Pauli
Ingolstadt
Score
1-0
Half-Time
0-0
12:00
 
FC Koln
SV Sandhausen
Score
3-1
Half-Time
0-1
12:00
 
VfL Bochum
Holstein Kiel
Score
1-3
Half-Time
0-3
13:00
 
Eintracht Braunschwe
Unterhaching
Score
1-0
Half-Time
1-0
13:00
 
Energie Cottbus
TSV 1860 Munchen
Score
1-2
Half-Time
0-0
13:00
 
Hansa Rostock
SV Meppen
Score
0-2
Half-Time
0-0
13:00
 
Carl Zeiss Jena
Fortuna Koln
Score
0-1
Half-Time
0-1
13:00
 
Sportfreunde Lotte
Karlsruher SC
Score
0-0
Half-Time
0-0
13:00
 
VfL Osnabruck
Hallescher FC
Score
2-0
Half-Time
2-0
14:30
 
Aberystwyth Town
UWIC Inter Cardiff
Score
2-0
Half-Time
1-0
14:30
 
Carmarthen
Newi Cefn Druids
Score
0-1
Half-Time
0-0
14:30
 
Llandudno
Llanelli
Score
4-2
Half-Time
0-0
09:35
 
Song Lam Nghe An
Quang Nam
Score
2-0
Half-Time
2-0
10:00
 
Sanna Khanh Hoa
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
Score
1-4
Half-Time
0-1
12:00
 
T T Hanoi
Than Quang Ninh
Score
5-0
Half-Time
2-0
11:00
 
Lokomotiv Tashkent
OTMK Olmaliq
Score
2-1
Half-Time
1-0
10:00
 
Arsenal Kyiv U21
Desna Chernihiv U21
Score
1-2
Half-Time
1-0
11:00
 
FC Vorskla U21
Karpaty U21
Score
0-0
Half-Time
0-0
12:00
 
FC Mariupol
Olimpic Donetsk
Score
2-1
Half-Time
1-1
15:00
 
FC Lviv
Chernomorets Odessa
Score
0-1
Half-Time
0-1
13:30
 
Ajman
Ahli Al-Fujirah
Score
3-0
Half-Time
0-0
16:15
 
Al Ain
Al Nasr Dubai
Score
2-1
Half-Time
1-1
09:00
 
Genclerbirligi U21
Yohm Niyeshibang U21
Score
1-0
Half-Time
1-0
08:00
 
Boluspor U21
Adanaspor U21
Score
1-1
Half-Time
0-1
10:30
 
Boluspor
Adanaspor
Score
0-1
Half-Time
0-0
13:00
 
Genclerbirligi
Umraniyespor
Score
2-1
Half-Time
1-0
13:00
 
Adana Demirspor
Altinordu
Score
3-0
Half-Time
2-0
13:00
 
C.A.Bizertin
AS Gabes
Score
1-0
Half-Time
1-0
10:45
 
Chainat FC
Suphanburi FC
Score
0-0
Half-Time
0-0
11:00
 
PTT FC Rayong
Nakhon Ratchasima
Score
0-1
Half-Time
0-0
12:00
 
Buriram United
Chonburi Shark FC
Score
2-2
Half-Time
0-0
13:00
 
Samut Prakan City
Chiangmai FC
Score
3-2
Half-Time
1-1
08:30
 
Hat Yai City FC
Nakhon Si United FC
Score
0-0
Half-Time
-
08:30
 
Muangkhon WU
Ranong FC
Score
0-0
Half-Time
-
08:30
 
Pattaya City
Khonkaen Mordindang
Score
0-0
Half-Time
-
08:30
 
Surat Thani City
Satun United
Score
0-0
Half-Time
-
08:30
 
Surat Thani FC
Trang FC
Score
0-0
Half-Time
-
08:30
 
Bankhai United
Chachoengsao
Score
0-0
Half-Time
-
10:45
 
Samut Sakhon
Lampang FC
Score
0-0
Half-Time
0-0
08:55
 
Esteghlal Dushanbe
FK Khayr Vahdat
Score
4-0
Half-Time
3-0
13:00
 
Karlstad BK
Ostersunds FK
Score
3-2
Half-Time
1-1
13:00
 
IK Sirius FK
Halmstads
Score
1-2
Half-Time
1-2
13:00
 
Hassleholms IF
Djurgardens
Score
0-3
Half-Time
0-2
13:00
 
Elfsborg
IK Frej Taby
Score
1-1
Half-Time
0-1
15:00
 
AFC Eskilstuna
Huanamo
Score
4-0
Half-Time
1-0
15:00
 
Falkenberg
Degerfors
Score
2-1
Half-Time
0-1
13:00
 
SKF Sered
Slovan Bratislava
Score
0-1
Half-Time
0-1
13:00
 
Spartak Trnava
Dunajska Streda
Score
3-1
Half-Time
1-1
13:00
 
FK Senica
MSK Zilina
Score
0-1
Half-Time
0-1
13:00
 
Zlate Moravce
Trencin
Score
3-1
Half-Time
1-0
13:00
 
Sport Podbrezova
MFK Ruzomberok
Score
0-1
Half-Time
0-0
15:00
 
Michalovce
Nitra
Score
0-0
Half-Time
0-0
18:00
 
FC Sion
St. Gallen
Score
2-2
Half-Time
1-1
18:00
 
Neuchatel Xamax
Basel
Score
0-2
Half-Time
0-1
15:59
 
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Schaffhausen
Score
2-0
Half-Time
1-0
16:30
 
Kriens
Servette
Score
0-3
Half-Time
0-1
17:30
 
Chiasso
Winterthur
Score
1-1
Half-Time
1-0
11:00
 
Elche CF Ilicitano
CF La Nucia
Score
0-1
Half-Time
0-1
17:00
 
Santfeliuenc FC
Pobla De Mafumet CF
Score
2-3
Half-Time
1-2
17:30
 
Constancia
Mallorca B
Score
1-1
Half-Time
1-0
18:00
 
CD El Palo
CD Huetor Vega
Score
1-0
Half-Time
1-0
10:30
 
Colegio Aleman Valen
Athletic Club Bibao
Score
0-0
Half-Time
0-0
11:00
 
Atletico de Madrid (
Fundacion Albacete (
Score
6-1
Half-Time
6-0
13:00
 
RCD Espanyol (w)
Levante UD (w)
Score
2-1
Half-Time
2-1
12:15
 
Levante Futsal
Jaen Paraiso Interio
Score
2-3
Half-Time
1-3
16:30
 
Caja Segovia Indoor
EiPozo Murcia Turist
Score
1-8
Half-Time
0-2
17:30
 
Vaidepenas Futsal
Catgas Energia Futsa
Score
3-3
Half-Time
2-0
17:30
 
Inter Movistar Futsa
Paruro five foot
Score
6-0
Half-Time
4-0
15:00
 
Cultural de Durango
CD Vitoria(SPA)
Score
1-1
Half-Time
0-1
15:00
 
Granada CF B
Sevilla Atletico
Score
1-2
Half-Time
0-0
15:30
 
Deportivo La Coruna
CD Guijuelo
Score
0-1
Half-Time
0-1
15:59
 
Villarreal B
CF Peralada
Score
3-3
Half-Time
2-1
15:59
 
Leioa
SD Amorebieta
Score
0-0
Half-Time
0-0
16:30
 
UD Logrones
Athletic Bilbao B
Score
2-1
Half-Time
1-1
16:30
 
Mirandes
Calahorra
Score
4-1
Half-Time
2-0
17:00
 
Arenas Club de Getxo
Sporting de Gijon B
Score
1-1
Half-Time
0-0
18:00
 
Racing Santander
Barakaldo CF
Score
1-0
Half-Time
0-0
18:30
 
Real Madrid Castilla
Real Valladol B
Score
3-2
Half-Time
1-0
13:45
 
NK Publikum Celje
ND Gorica
Score
4-3
Half-Time
4-2
15:59
 
Maribor
NK Mura 05
Score
1-1
Half-Time
0-0
11:00
 
Cukaricki Stankom
FK Vozdovac Beograd
Score
0-0
Half-Time
-
12:00
 
Zemun
Macva Sabac
Score
0-0
Half-Time
0-0
13:00
 
Mladost Lucani
FK Backa Backa Palan
Score
5-0
Half-Time
2-0
13:00
 
FK Napredak Krusevac
FK Spartak Zlatibor
Score
0-0
Half-Time
0-0
15:59
 
Radnik Surdulica
Crvena Zvezda
Score
0-1
Half-Time
0-1
18:00
 
Partizan Belgrade
Proleter
Score
3-0
Half-Time
3-0
15:00
 
Heart of Midlothian
Saint Mirren
Score
1-1
Half-Time
0-0
15:00
 
Livingston
Kilmarnock
Score
1-0
Half-Time
1-0
15:00
 
Saint Johnstone
Aberdeen
Score
0-2
Half-Time
0-1
15:00
 
Berwick Rangers
Elgin City
Score
0-3
Half-Time
0-0
15:00
 
Stirling Albion
Peterhead
Score
0-1
Half-Time
0-1
15:00
 
Queen's Park
Clyde
Score
1-1
Half-Time
0-0
15:00
 
Annan Athletic
Albion Rovers
Score
4-0
Half-Time
3-0
15:00
 
Edinburgh City
Cowdenbeath
Score
2-0
Half-Time
2-0
15:00
 
Arbroath
Airdrie United
Score
3-2
Half-Time
1-1
15:00
 
Brechin City
Stranraer
Score
1-2
Half-Time
1-1
15:00
 
East Fife
Dumbarton
Score
3-4
Half-Time
0-3
15:00
 
Forfar Athletic
Stenhousemuir
Score
2-1
Half-Time
0-0
15:00
 
Raith Rovers
Montrose
Score
4-1
Half-Time
2-0
15:00
 
Queen of South
Alloa Athletic
Score
1-2
Half-Time
0-1
15:00
 
Inverness
Greenock Morton
Score
1-0
Half-Time
1-0
15:00
 
Falkirk
Dundee United
Score
1-1
Half-Time
0-0
15:00
 
Ayr United
Dunfermline Athletic
Score
0-1
Half-Time
0-0
15:00
 
Partick Thistle
Ross County
Score
2-4
Half-Time
2-0
13:30
 
Polokwane City FC
Kaizer Chiefs
Score
1-1
Half-Time
1-1
13:30
 
Cape Town City
Maritzburg United
Score
3-2
Half-Time
1-0
15:59
 
Bidvest Wits
Mamelodi Sundowns
Score
1-1
Half-Time
1-1
18:15
 
Supersport United
Baroka FC
Score
1-2
Half-Time
0-1
18:15
 
Orlando Pirates
AmaZulu
Score
4-1
Half-Time
3-1
07:00
 
Free State Stars Res
Supersport United Re
Score
1-2
Half-Time
1-0
09:00
 
ACS Poli Timisoara
Ripensia Timisoara
Score
0-0
Half-Time
0-0
09:00
 
FC Clinceni
Farul Constanta
Score
1-0
Half-Time
1-0
09:00
 
CS Balotesti
CS Mioveni
Score
0-2
Half-Time
0-0
09:00
 
Luceafarul Oradea
FC Timisoara
Score
0-0
Half-Time
0-0
09:00
 
Metaloglobus
SCM Argesul Pitesti
Score
1-0
Half-Time
0-0
09:00
 
Sportul Snagov
Juventus Bucuresti
Score
2-1
Half-Time
2-0
11:00
 
ACS Sirineasa
Universitaea Cluj
Score
0-2
Half-Time
0-1
15:00
 
FC Astra Giurgiu
AFC Hermannstadt
Score
1-0
Half-Time
0-0
18:00
 
CSM Studentesc Iasi
CFR Cluj
Score
0-1
Half-Time
0-0
13:50
 
Al-Garrafa
Al Duhail
Score
0-0
Half-Time
0-0
16:10
 
Al Rayyan
Al-Sadd
Score
0-4
Half-Time
0-2
11:00
 
Benfica U23
Aves U23
Score
1-1
Half-Time
1-1
11:00
 
Vitoria Guimaraes U2
Portimonense U23
Score
1-0
Half-Time
0-0
11:00
 
Coimbra EC U23
Vitoria Setubal U23
Score
4-0
Half-Time
1-0
11:00
 
FC Famalicao
CD Mafra
Score
2-1
Half-Time
2-0
15:00
 
Oliveirense
Leixoes
Score
3-2
Half-Time
1-2
17:00
 
Penafiel
SC Covilha
Score
0-0
Half-Time
0-0
10:00
 
Czarni Sosnowiec (w)
KKPK Medyk Konin (w)
Score
1-1
Half-Time
1-0
14:30
 
Gornik Zabrze
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Score
2-1
Half-Time
1-0
17:00
 
Lech Poznan
Legia Warszawa
Score
2-0
Half-Time
1-0
01:00
 
Universitario De Dep
Molinos El Pirata
Score
3-1
Half-Time
2-1
18:15
 
Univ.Cesar Vallejo
Sport Huancayo
Score
2-2
Half-Time
1-1
 
Cerro Porteno
FC Nacional Asuncion
Score
1-1
Half-Time
0-0
15:00
 
Coleraine
Glentoran FC
Score
2-0
Half-Time
0-0
15:00
 
Institute FC
Dungannon Swifts
Score
2-0
Half-Time
1-0
15:00
 
Linfield FC
Ballymena United
Score
1-0
Half-Time
0-0
15:00
 
Ards FC
Newry City
Score
3-1
Half-Time
2-0
15:00
 
Warrenpoint Town
Cliftonville
Score
0-2
Half-Time
0-0
 
Ocelotes de la UNACH
Calor de San Pedro
Score
3-0
Half-Time
0-0
02:20
 
Murcielagos
Coras De Nayarit
Score
0-1
Half-Time
0-0
17:00
 
Coyotes FC
Pioneros de Cancun
Score
1-2
Half-Time
1-1
17:00
 
Dorados B
CD Nuevo Chimalhuaca
Score
3-1
Half-Time
2-0
18:00
 
Monarcas Morelia II
Correcaminos II
Score
5-1
Half-Time
2-0
01:00
 
CF Atlante
Mineros de Zacatecas
Score
0-1
Half-Time
0-0
02:05
 
Correcaminos UAT
Tampico Madero
Score
3-1
Half-Time
0-0
03:30
 
Cimarrones de Sonora
Venados FC
Score
3-2
Half-Time
2-0
03:00
 
Veracruz
CDSyC Cruz Azul
Score
1-1
Half-Time
1-0
03:00
 
Atlas
Tigres UANL
Score
0-1
Half-Time
0-0
13:00
 
Perak
Felda United
Score
1-1
Half-Time
0-1
13:00
 
Johor FC
Melaka
Score
2-1
Half-Time
2-0
13:00
 
Selangor PKNS
PKNP FC
Score
1-0
Half-Time
1-0
08:15
 
Sarawak
Sabah
Score
1-2
Half-Time
0-2
14:00
 
Kawkab de Marrakech
Maghrib Association
Score
1-1
Half-Time
1-1
18:00
 
IRT Itihad de Tanger
DHJ Difaa Hassani Ja
Score
0-2
Half-Time
0-2
12:55
 
Al Raed
Al-Faisaly Harmah
Score
0-3
Half-Time
0-2
17:25
 
Al-Nasr(KSA)
Al-Feiha
Score
1-0
Half-Time
0-0
14:00
 
Shabab AlOrdon
AL Salt
Score
1-0
Half-Time
0-0
09:00
 
Beitar Tel Aviv Raml
Beitar Nes Tubruk U1
Score
0-1
Half-Time
0-0
08:45
 
Bnei Sakhnin U19
Hapoel Hadera U19
Score
0-1
Half-Time
0-0
09:00
 
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Hapoel Nazareth Ill
Score
1-2
Half-Time
1-0
09:30
 
Livorno Youth
Crotone U20
Score
1-1
Half-Time
0-0
10:00
 
Atalanta U20
Cagliari U20
Score
0-1
Half-Time
0-0
10:00
 
Sassuolo U20
Empoli U20
Score
1-2
Half-Time
0-1
12:00
 
Inter Milan U20
Fiorentina U20
Score
1-3
Half-Time
0-0
14:00
 
Cittadella
Lecce
Score
4-1
Half-Time
2-1
14:00
 
Perugia
Cosenza Calcio 1914
Score
0-1
Half-Time
0-1
14:00
 
Pescara
Padova
Score
2-0
Half-Time
2-0
14:00
 
Cremonese
Ascoli
Score
0-1
Half-Time
0-0
14:00
 
Carpi
Spezia
Score
3-2
Half-Time
1-0
14:00
 
Brescia
Crotone
Score
2-0
Half-Time
0-0
17:00
 
Foggia
Benevento
Score
1-1
Half-Time
0-0
13:30
 
SudTirol
Rimini
Score
1-0
Half-Time
0-0
13:30
 
Gubbio
Feralpisalo
Score
0-3
Half-Time
0-3
13:30
 
Triestina
Renate AC
Score
2-0
Half-Time
0-0
15:30
 
Fermana
Pordenone Calcio SSD
Score
0-1
Half-Time
0-0
15:30
 
Monza
Alma Juventus Fano
Score
1-0
Half-Time
0-0
15:30
 
Gozzano
Alessandria
Score
1-1
Half-Time
0-0
17:30
 
Ravenna
Teramo
Score
1-3
Half-Time
0-1
14:00
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Score
2-0
Half-Time
0-0
15:59
 
Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Score
2-1
Half-Time
1-1
16:15
 
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Maccabi Netanya
Score
1-2
Half-Time
0-1
18:30
 
Beitar Jerusalem
Hapoel Raanana
Score
2-0
Half-Time
1-0
14:00
 
Chennai Titans
Jamshedpur FC
Score
0-0
Half-Time
0-0
08:30
 
Minerva Academy
Neroca
Score
1-0
Half-Time
0-0
11:00
 
Sparta Rotterdam U19
Vitesse U19
Score
3-1
Half-Time
2-1
09:00
 
Puskas Akademia Fehe
Gyori ETO U19
Score
5-1
Half-Time
3-0
09:05
 
Budapest Honved U19
Ferencvarosi U19
Score
1-0
Half-Time
0-0
15:59
 
Ferencvarosi TC
Videoton Puskas Akad
Score
4-0
Half-Time
0-0
15:59
 
Mezokovesd Zsory
Varda SE
Score
2-2
Half-Time
1-2
15:59
 
Paksi SE Honlapja
Debrecin VSC
Score
2-1
Half-Time
0-0
15:59
 
Ujpesti
Diosgyor VTK
Score
5-0
Half-Time
1-0
15:59
 
Fehervar Videoton
Szombathelyi Haladas
Score
1-0
Half-Time
0-0
18:30
 
Budapest Honved
MTK Hungaria
Score
2-1
Half-Time
1-0
17:30
 
FC Utrecht
Excelsior SBV
Score
0-0
Half-Time
0-0
18:45
 
PEC Zwolle
De Graafschap
Score
0-3
Half-Time
0-1
18:45
 
Fortuna Sittard
SC Heerenveen
Score
2-4
Half-Time
2-1
06:30
 
Wofoo Tai Po
Southern District
Score
0-0
Half-Time
-
06:30
 
Wofoo Tai Po
Eastern A.A Football
Score
2-1
Half-Time
0-1
06:30
 
Southern District
LeeMan
Score
3-1
Half-Time
2-0
09:30
 
Sun Pegasus
Kitchee
Score
0-3
Half-Time
0-2
09:00
 
Panionios U19
Panathinaikos U19
Score
2-2
Half-Time
1-0
09:15
 
AEK Athens U19
Apollon Smirnis U19
Score
1-0
Half-Time
0-0
10:00
 
Asteras Tripolis U19
Atromitos U19
Score
1-4
Half-Time
0-0
13:00
 
Aetos Orfanou
Ethnikos Alexandroup
Score
3-0
Half-Time
-
13:00
 
Ergotelis
Athletic Union of Sp
Score
1-1
Half-Time
0-1
13:00
 
Panahaiki-2005
Apollon Larissas
Score
1-0
Half-Time
1-0
15:15
 
Asteras Tripolis
PAE Atromitos
Score
1-1
Half-Time
1-0
17:30
 
AEK Athens
Apollon Smirnis
Score
2-1
Half-Time
1-1
10:00
 
FSV Mainz 05 U19
Nurnberg U19
Score
5-0
Half-Time
3-0
10:00
 
Ingolstadt U19
Kaiserslautern U19
Score
4-2
Half-Time
3-0
10:00
 
Karlsruher SC U19
Stuttgarter Kickers
Score
1-1
Half-Time
1-0
10:00
 
Bayer Leverkusen U19
Fortuna Dusseldorf U
Score
0-0
Half-Time
0-0
11:00
 
Hertha Berlin U19
Union Berlin U19
Score
2-1
Half-Time
1-0
12:00
 
Hannover 96 Am
SSV Jeddeloh
Score
1-0
Half-Time
1-0
12:30
 
Berliner FC Dynamo
Budissa Bautzen
Score
3-1
Half-Time
2-0
13:00
 
VfR Garching
Greuther Furth (Yout
Score
2-0
Half-Time
1-0
13:00
 
VFB Lubeck
Eintracht Nordersted
Score
2-0
Half-Time
1-0
13:00
 
Werder Bremen (Youth
SV Drochtersen/Assel
Score
1-1
Half-Time
1-0
13:00
 
TSG Balingen
Hessen Dreieich
Score
2-1
Half-Time
0-0
13:00
 
FC 08 Hombrug
Astoria Walldorf
Score
3-0
Half-Time
3-0
13:00
 
Kickers Offenbach
SSV Ulm 1846
Score
3-0
Half-Time
0-0
13:00
 
SV Waldhof Mannheim
FSV Frankfurt
Score
4-1
Half-Time
3-1
13:00
 
FK Pirmasens
TSG Hoffenheim (Yout
Score
0-4
Half-Time
0-2
13:00
 
Eintracht Stadtallen
Saarbrucken
Score
0-3
Half-Time
0-1
13:00
 
TSV Steinbach
SC Freiburg (Youth)
Score
1-2
Half-Time
0-2
13:00
 
VfR Wormatia Worms
FSV Mainz 05 (Youth)
Score
2-1
Half-Time
0-1
13:00
 
FC Kaan-Marienborn
SV Straelen
Score
1-1
Half-Time
0-0
13:00
 
Koln (Youth)
SC Verl
Score
3-2
Half-Time
0-1
13:00
 
SV Rodinghausen
Alemannia Aachen
Score
0-2
Half-Time
0-1
13:00
 
TV Herkenrath
SV Lippstadt
Score
0-2
Half-Time
0-0
13:00
 
Wiedenbruck
Viktoria koln
Score
0-2
Half-Time
0-0
13:00
 
Wuppertaler SV Borus
Monchengladbach AM.
Score
0-2
Half-Time
0-1
14:00
 
BSV Rehden
ETSV Weiche Flensbur
Score
0-0
Half-Time
0-0
17:30
 
ASC 09 Dortmund
FC Brunninghausen
Score
1-0
Half-Time
1-0
11:00
 
HIFK
Inter Turku
Score
1-3
Half-Time
1-2
12:00
 
Honka Espoo
IFK Mariehamn
Score
0-0
Half-Time
0-0
12:00
 
Lahti
HJK Helsinki
Score
1-4
Half-Time
0-2
12:30
 
Ilves Tampere
Vaasa VPS
Score
3-0
Half-Time
2-0
13:15
 
Jaro
Haka
Score
0-3
Half-Time
0-1
13:30
 
AC Oulu
Mypa
Score
0-0
Half-Time
0-0
15:00
 
TPV
KTP Kotka
Score
1-1
Half-Time
1-1
15:59
 
AC Kajaani
Ekenas IF Fotboll
Score
2-1
Half-Time
0-0
11:45
 
KuPS U20
Honka U20
Score
3-2
Half-Time
1-1
18:15
 
JaPS U20
FC Lahti U20
Score
2-2
Half-Time
2-1
01:30
 
Labasa FC
Nadi FC
Score
2-0
Half-Time
2-0
02:15
 
Adelaide Raiders SC
Adelaide United Rese
Score
2-3
Half-Time
0-1
02:25
 
Para Hills Reserves
North Eastern MetroS
Score
1-3
Half-Time
1-2
02:25
 
Campbelltown City Re
Adelaide Blue Eagles
Score
0-0
Half-Time
0-0
06:25
 
Adelaide City Reserv
Croydon Kings Reserv
Score
5-4
Half-Time
2-2
06:25
 
Adelaide Olympic Res
South Adelaide Reser
Score
2-1
Half-Time
1-0
04:30
 
Sturt Lions
Western Strikers SC
Score
0-2
Half-Time
0-1
04:30
 
Adelaide Victory
Seaford Rangers
Score
2-4
Half-Time
1-2
04:30
 
Modbury Jets
Noarlunga United
Score
5-1
Half-Time
3-1
12:15
 
Arsenal (w)
Manchester City (w)
Score
0-0
Half-Time
0-0
15:00
 
Stockport County
Maidstone United
Score
1-1
Half-Time
1-1
15:00
 
Brackley Town
Leyton Orient
Score
1-2
Half-Time
1-0
15:00
 
AFC Fylde
Barnet
Score
0-0
Half-Time
0-0
15:00
 
Solihull Moors
AFC Telford United
Score
1-2
Half-Time
0-1
00:15
 
Deportivo Cuenca
Club Sport Emelec
Score
1-0
Half-Time
0-0
15:00
 
Vejle
Nordsjaelland
Score
1-3
Half-Time
0-1
14:00
 
Tescoma Zlin
Bohemians 1905
Score
0-2
Half-Time
0-1
14:00
 
Sigma Olomouc
Marila Pribram
Score
2-0
Half-Time
1-0
14:00
 
MFK Karvina
Teplice
Score
1-1
Half-Time
1-0
15:59
 
Mlada Boleslav
Baumit Jablonec
Score
1-0
Half-Time
0-0
15:00
 
AEP Paphos
Doxa Katokopias
Score
1-0
Half-Time
0-0
15:59
 
Omonia Nicosia FC
AEL Limassol
Score
2-0
Half-Time
1-0
15:59
 
Ermis Aradippou
Anorthosis Famagusta
Score
2-3
Half-Time
1-1
09:05
 
Inter Zapresic U19
NK Rudes U19
Score
2-1
Half-Time
2-0
11:00
 
Rijeka U19
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Score
5-0
Half-Time
3-0
11:00
 
Sesvete U19
Zagreb locomotive U1
Score
1-3
Half-Time
1-2
14:00
 
Slaven Koprivnica
Inter Zapresic
Score
0-1
Half-Time
0-0
16:30
 
Hajduk Split
HNK Gorica
Score
0-0
Half-Time
0-0
00:45
 
Atletico Huila
Deportivo Pasto
Score
2-0
Half-Time
0-0
11:35
 
Shanghai East Asia F
Beijing Guoan
Score
2-0
Half-Time
0-0
 
Barnechea
Puerto Montt
Score
2-1
Half-Time
1-1
 
Deportes Temuco
San Luis Quillota
Score
0-0
Half-Time
0-0
 
Colo Colo
Universidad de Conce
Score
1-0
Half-Time
0-0
15:00
 
Everton CD
Union La Calera
Score
1-2
Half-Time
1-1
11:00
 
Botev Vratsa
Slavia Sofia
Score
1-3
Half-Time
1-1
13:00
 
Cherno More Varna
Ludogorets Razgrad
Score
1-0
Half-Time
1-0
15:30
 
Botev Plovdiv
Vereya
Score
4-0
Half-Time
2-0
 
Barretos SP
Primavera
Score
1-0
Half-Time
0-0
 
Comercial-SP
Olimpia SP
Score
2-0
Half-Time
1-0
18:00
 
EC Sao Bernardo/SP
Gremio Osasco
Score
3-1
Half-Time
0-0
18:00
 
Desportivo Brasil SP
Rio Preto SP
Score
6-1
Half-Time
2-1
18:00
 
Audax Sao Paulo
Batatais
Score
1-0
Half-Time
1-0
 
XV de Piracicaba
Taubate
Score
4-1
Half-Time
4-1
18:00
 
Nacional SP
Atibaia
Score
2-2
Half-Time
0-2
18:00
 
Santo Andre
Sao Bernardo
Score
1-1
Half-Time
1-1
18:00
 
CA Votuporanguense S
Ah so Santa SP
Score
3-1
Half-Time
0-1
00:00
 
Bragantino
Gremio Novorizontin
Score
1-1
Half-Time
1-0
18:30
 
Dorense SE
Frei Paulistano
Score
2-0
Half-Time
0-0
18:30
 
Guarany SE
Lagarto
Score
2-2
Half-Time
0-1
00:00
 
Bangu
Fluminense RJ
Score
0-2
Half-Time
0-1
18:30
 
Bragantino PA
SC Paysandu Para
Score
0-0
Half-Time
0-0
18:30
 
Tupi Juiz de Fora MG
CA Patrocinense
Score
0-2
Half-Time
0-1
18:30
 
Brasiliense
Capital CF
Score
2-0
Half-Time
1-0
 
Atletico Clube Goian
Aparecidense GO
Score
2-1
Half-Time
0-0
01:00
 
CD Arabe Unido
Costa Del Este
Score
2-0
Half-Time
1-0
09:00
 
Nofel Sporting Club
Brothers Union
Score
2-0
Half-Time
0-0
07:15
 
Farashganj SC
Agrani Bank Ltd SC
Score
1-2
Half-Time
0-0
09:00
 
Saif Sporting Club
Chittagong Abahani
Score
0-0
Half-Time
0-0
09:15
 
Victoria Sporting Cl
Feni SC
Score
2-0
Half-Time
2-0
15:59
 
KFCO Wilrijk
Roeselare
Score
1-1
Half-Time
0-0
17:00
 
KAS Eupen
Zulte-Waregem
Score
2-3
Half-Time
1-1
12:00
 
FC Neftci Baku
Sabayi
Score
0-0
Half-Time
-
11:00
 
Standard Sumgayit
Zira FK
Score
0-0
Half-Time
-
10:00
 
FK Gilan Gabala
Keshla FK
Score
0-0
Half-Time
0-0
12:30
 
Sabah FK
Qarabag
Score
1-1
Half-Time
0-1
13:30
 
FC Wacker Innsbruck
FC Superfund Paschin
Score
3-1
Half-Time
1-0
15:30
 
Austria Lustenau
SG Austria Klagenfur
Score
1-1
Half-Time
0-1
15:59
 
Trenkwalder Admira W
FC Wacker Innsbruck
Score
3-0
Half-Time
2-0
15:59
 
Wolfsberger AC
Rheindorf Altach
Score
0-0
Half-Time
0-0
09:00
 
The Gap NPL (w)
Mitchelton (W)
Score
5-0
Half-Time
3-0
04:00
 
Calder United SC (w)
Alamein (w)
Score
3-0
Half-Time
0-0
07:30
 
Geelong Galaxy (w)
Box Hill (w)
Score
1-3
Half-Time
1-2
07:07
 
Coomera FC Women
Queensland Universit
Score
0-4
Half-Time
0-3
00:00
 
Pascoe Vale SC U20
Bentleigh greens U20
Score
1-1
Half-Time
0-0
01:30
 
Avondale FC U20
Port Melbourne Shark
Score
2-1
Half-Time
1-1
02:00
 
Green Gully Cavalier
Heidelberg United U2
Score
3-0
Half-Time
2-0
04:00
 
Green Gully Cavalier
Heidelberg United
Score
4-2
Half-Time
2-2
04:15
 
Avondale FC
Port Melbourne
Score
1-0
Half-Time
0-0
04:00
 
Langwarrin
Northcote City
Score
3-1
Half-Time
3-1
04:00
 
Melbourne Heart (You
Murray United FC
Score
6-2
Half-Time
2-1
04:00
 
Whittlesea Zebras
North Geelong Warrio
Score
2-2
Half-Time
0-1
04:00
 
Eastern Lions SC
FC Bulleen Lions
Score
3-3
Half-Time
1-0
04:15
 
Brunswick City
Werribee City
Score
3-5
Half-Time
2-1
05:00
 
Ballarat Red Devils
Whittlesea Ranges
Score
3-1
Half-Time
1-1
05:00
 
Manningham United Bl
Springvale White Eag
Score
1-2
Half-Time
1-0
04:30
 
Adelaide Raiders SC
Adelaide United FC (
Score
0-2
Half-Time
0-1
04:30
 
Para Hills Knlghts S
Metrostars SC
Score
1-2
Half-Time
0-1
06:30
 
Adelaide Comets FC
West Adelaide SC
Score
2-1
Half-Time
1-0
08:30
 
Adelaide Olympic
Adelaide Panthers
Score
3-2
Half-Time
0-1
08:30
 
Adelaide City FC
Croydon Kings
Score
0-4
Half-Time
0-3
07:00
 
Gold Coast United
Brisbane City
Score
2-1
Half-Time
0-1
08:00
 
Brisbane Strikers
Peninsula Power
Score
1-2
Half-Time
0-0
09:05
 
Western Pride
Magpies Crusaders
Score
1-3
Half-Time
0-0
09:10
 
Moreton Bay United
Eastern Suburbs Bris
Score
2-2
Half-Time
2-1
09:00
 
ECU Joondalup
Rockingham City
Score
1-4
Half-Time
0-3
09:00
 
Floreat Athena
Cockburn City
Score
5-0
Half-Time
3-0
11:00
 
Bayswater City
Armadale SC
Score
2-1
Half-Time
0-0
11:00
 
Perth Glory (Youth)
Balcatta FC
Score
1-3
Half-Time
0-3
06:35
 
Wellington Phoenix
Sydney FC
Score
0-1
Half-Time
0-0
08:50
 
Melbourne Victory
Melbourne City
Score
1-1
Half-Time
0-1
04:45
 
Albany Creek Reserve
Caboolture FC Reserv
Score
2-2
Half-Time
0-1
05:00
 
University of Queens
Grange Thistle SC Re
Score
1-2
Half-Time
1-1
06:10
 
Acacia Ridge Reserve
The Gap FC Reserve
Score
3-1
Half-Time
2-1
08:00
 
AC Carina
North Star
Score
2-2
Half-Time
1-0
08:00
 
Annerley FC
Virginia United
Score
2-0
Half-Time
2-0
08:00
 
Moggill FC
Samford Ranges
Score
2-3
Half-Time
1-2
08:00
 
Western Spirit
Pine Hills
Score
2-0
Half-Time
1-0
07:00
 
Albany Creek
Caboolture FC
Score
2-1
Half-Time
2-0
07:20
 
University of Queens
Grange Thistle SC
Score
2-3
Half-Time
0-2
08:10
 
Acacia Ridge
The Gap BPL
Score
1-2
Half-Time
0-1
00:00
 
Bubali SC
SV Caiquetio
Score
6-2
Half-Time
4-1
00:00
 
Defensores Belgrano
Sol de Mayo
Score
2-1
Half-Time
1-1
00:00
 
Universidad Nacional
CA Las Palmas
Score
1-5
Half-Time
0-1
01:00
 
Central Norte Salta
Los Cachorros FC
Score
1-0
Half-Time
0-0
01:00
 
CA Penarol Salta
Villa San Antonio
Score
0-0
Half-Time
0-0
12:00
 
CA Aldosivi Reserves
Gimnasia LP Reserves
Score
1-2
Half-Time
0-1
12:00
 
CA Independiente Res
Racing Club Reserves
Score
3-0
Half-Time
2-0
12:00
 
Huracan Reserves
Union Santa Fe Reser
Score
0-0
Half-Time
0-0
00:10
 
Lanus
Rosario Central
Score
2-0
Half-Time
1-0
00:10
 
Colon de Santa Fe
Banfield
Score
0-1
Half-Time
0-1
02:45
 
Moreton Bay Jets U20
Eastern Suburbs U20
Score
4-1
Half-Time
2-1
05:00
 
Gold Coast United U2
Brisbane City U20
Score
2-0
Half-Time
0-0
09:10
 
Redlands United U20
Gold Coast Knights U
Score
0-4
Half-Time
0-1
Rate this page:
( 4.25 avg rating out of 5 based on 142 votes.)