Powered by: MyBets - Football Tips and Stats
Click here for more football predictions

Live scores and results for football and soccer games

(all the live scores you need in one place)

Live scores and results for the games played now. We provide live football scores data from all over the world. Why our live scores are so valuable? You can choose your predictions from our prediction pages and see how the game progresses in this live scores section so you can get a better understanding whether your choice of prediction is valuable and still applicable for the current soccer game. Page auto refreshes in 1 minute.


Live scores for all the games played now.

Minute   Home team Live Score (HT) Away team  
09:00 Slutsksakhar Slutsk --- Dinamo St Petersburg
09:30 Volga Olimpiets --- FK Chayka K-SR
11:00 TT Hanoi II team --- Dak Lak
11:55 Zlatibor Cajetina --- Mordovya Saransk
12:00 Tromso U19 --- Viking U19
12:00 Hacken --- Elfsborg
12:00 Orebro --- IK Sirius FK
12:00 Gais Goteborg U19 --- Falkenbergs FF U19
13:00 Denmark --- Australia
13:00 Ethio Electric FC --- Mekelle Kenema
14:00 Xorazm Urganch --- FK Andijon
14:00 Istiklol Fergana --- Naryn
14:00 Mashal Muborak --- Dinamo Samarqand
14:00 Iftixor FK --- FK Gijduvon
14:00 Sherdor Samarqand --- Zaamin
14:00 PFC Labsa --- FK Yozyovon
14:00 Lokomotiv BFK --- Hotira Namangan
14:00 Kvarnsvedens IK (w) --- Asarums IF FK (w)
14:00 Assi IF (w) --- IK Uppsala (w)
14:00 Kungsbacka DFF (w) --- AIK Solna (w)
14:00 Taip --- FK Trakai II
14:00 Bayern Munchen (Yout --- FC Ingolstadt 04 Am
14:00 Septemvri Simitli --- Slavia Sofia
14:00 Araxa EC MG (Youth) --- Ponte Nova U20
14:30 APR FC --- Etincelles
14:30 Gicumbi FC --- Miroplast FC
14:30 Mukura --- AS Kigali
14:30 Police FC Kibungo --- Kiyovu FC
15:00 Termez Surkhon --- Aral Nukus
15:00 TPV --- OLS Oulu
15:00 JS Hercules --- Tampere United
15:00 UMF Sindri Hofn (w) --- Keflavik (w)
15:00 Dinamo St Petersburg --- OTMK Olmaliq
15:00 Malmo U19 --- Kalmar FF U19
15:00 Saint George --- Wolaita Dicha
15:30 TPS Turku (w) --- Aland United (w)
15:30 PS Kemi Kings --- RoPS Rovaniemi
15:30 Viking B --- Sogndal B
16:00 FK Liepaja --- Jelgava
16:00 France --- Peru
16:00 GIF Sundsvall --- Ostersunds FK
16:00 Maribor --- FC Vardar Skopje
16:00 FK Poprad U19 --- Dukla Banska Bystric
16:30 KaPa --- FC Espoo
16:30 HJK Helsinki (w) --- TiPS Vantaa (w)
16:30 Honka Espoo (w) --- PK-35 (W)
16:30 Ilves Tampere (w) --- Jyvaskylan Pallokerh
16:30 ONS (w) --- Pallokissat (w)
16:30 Jakobstads Bollklubb --- SJK Akatemia
16:30 SC KuFu-98 --- GBK Kokkola
16:30 Trelleborg U19 --- Mjallby AIF U19
16:59 Rigas Futbola Skola --- More Union(w)
16:59 FC Djursholm U19 --- Orebro U19
17:15 IK Sirius FK U19 --- Vasalunds IF U19
17:30 Eskilstuna United (w --- Vittsjo GIK (w)
18:00 Utsiktens BK --- Ljungskile
18:00 FC Linkoping City --- Karlslunds IF HFK
18:00 Syrianska Botkyrka I --- Sollentuna United
18:00 Orebro Syrianska IF --- Karlstad BK
18:00 IFK Uddevalla --- Vanersborg FK
18:00 Asarums IF FK --- IFO Bromolla IF
18:00 Solvesborgs GoIF --- Lindsdals IF
18:00 Assyriska Turab IK J --- Dalstorps IF
18:00 IFK Berga --- Rappe GOIF
18:00 Haninge --- BK Nora
18:00 Newroz FC --- Varmdo IF
18:00 IS Halmia --- Vinbergs IF
18:00 Hogaborgs BK --- KSF Prespa Birlik
18:00 Varbergs GIF FK --- IFK Malmo FK
18:00 Hittarps IK --- Assyriska BK
18:00 Hudiksvalls ABK --- IFK Timra
18:00 Gallivare Malmberget --- Bodens BK
18:00 IFK Harnosand --- Gottne IF
18:00 IFK Ostersund --- Ytterhogdal IK
18:00 IFK Umea --- IFK Lulea
18:00 Umea IK (w) --- Sundsvalls DFF (w)
18:00 Mallbackens IF (w) --- Ljusdal (w)
18:00 Caramba/Dinamo Riga --- FK Ventspils
18:00 Puhkus Mehhikos --- JK Volta B
18:00 VfB Hohenems --- Vaduz
18:00 Verdal --- Kolstad
18:00 Eslovs BK --- Hoganas BK
18:00 Malmo City FC --- Kulladal
18:05 Vasteras SK FK --- BK Forward
18:30 Skovde AIK --- Tvaakers IF
18:30 Skiljebo SK --- Stromsbergs IF
18:30 Ullared --- Kvarnby IK
18:30 Fredrikstad U19 --- Skeid Oslo U19
18:30 Sarpsborg 08 U19 --- Follo U19
18:30 Tynset --- Tillerbyen FK
18:45 IF Boljan (w) --- Lidkopings FK (w)
19:00 Argentina --- Croatia
19:00 Transfer Wise --- Kohtla Nomme
19:00 Coritiba U19 --- Sao Joseense U19
19:15 Strommen U19 --- Kongsvinger U19
19:15 KFUM U19 --- Oppsal U19
19:30 Haukar Hafnarfjordur --- Throttur Reykjavik
20:15 Leiknir Reykjavik --- UMF Selfoss
21:00 Alafoss --- Kongarnir
23:00 Goias U23 --- Figueirense U23
23:15 Brasil de Pelotas --- Criciuma
22/06 00:00 Foz Cataratas (w) --- Vitoria BA (W)
20/06 Avai FC U23 2-3 (1-1) Atletico Paranaense
20/06 Boston 1-3 (0-1) Portland Phoenix
20/06 O.Higgins 0-0 (0-0) Colchagua CD
00:00 Louisville City FC 2-1 (1-0) Nashville
00:00 Guarani de Palhoca 1-1 (0-1) Barra FC
00:00 Camboriu SC 2-1 (1-1) Operarios Mafra SC
00:00 Monmouth FC 2-1 (2-0) Electric City vibrat
00:00 SIMA Aguilas 0-2 (0-1) The Villages
00:00 FC Monmouth 2-1 (2-0) Electric City Shock
00:10 Tobacco Road 1-3 (1-0) North Carolina FC U2
00:10 Miami FC II 2-0 (1-0) Storm FC
00:15 Peng Javier 2-1 (1-0) Gurupi
00:30 Atlanta United 0-1 (0-0) Chicago Fire
00:30 Fluminense SC 2-1 (1-0) Metropolitano
00:30 West Chester United 0-1 (0-1) Junior Lone Star
00:40 Chattanooga 4-1 (0-1) Atlanta Silverbacks
01:00 Union La Calera 1-0 (0-0) CD Magallanes
01:00 Dallas (W) 5-1 (3-1) Texas Spurs (w)
01:00 Elm City Express 2-1 (2-0) Bostong
01:00 Chicago Fire Premier 0-4 (0-0) Des Moines Menace
01:30 DC United 1-1 (1-1) Orlando City
01:30 Houston FC 0-6 (0-5) OKC Energy U23
01:45 Santos U23 2-1 (2-0) Vitoria Salvador (Yo
03:30 OSA FC 0-2 (0-1) Kitsap Pumas
03:35 Los Angeles FC 3-2 (0-1) Sacramento Republic
01:00 Guayaquil City 0-0 Independiente Jose T
01:00 Elm City Express 0-0 Boston
01:45 Santos U23 0-0 EC Vitoria U23
Rate this page:
( 5 avg rating out of 5 based on 4 votes.)