Football Tips and Stats by League and Country
Find out all the leagues and countries that play today and this week. Click on each league name to see the games and predictions for the dates available.
Africa
Albania
Algeria
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Copa de la Liga, Reserves
Primera C Metropolitana
Copa Argentina
Copa de la Liga Profesional
Primera Division, Women
General Roca - First Division
Liga Regional Colon - Quinta, Zone A
Primera Nacional
Torneo Federal A
Campeonato Provincial - Zone 1
Liga Regional Futbol del Sur - Corral de Bustos
Liga Independiente de Las Colonias - Apertura, Grupo A
Primera B
Torneo Promocional Amateur, Apertura
Aruba
Asia
Australia
NPL, Victoria
NPL 2, Victoria
NPL, New South Wales
NPL, South Australia
NPL, Western Australia
NPL Queensland, Women
NPL, South Australia, Women Premier League
NPL, Queensland
Victoria Premier League, Women
Queensland Premier League 1
A-League Women
NPL, Northern New South Wales
NPL, Tasmania
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Belgium
Belgian Women's Super League
Nationale 1
Tweede Afdeling VV B
Reserve League 1A
VVV
KVDV Zaterdag
Interfacultaire Beker - Poule 1
Bolivia
Bosnia & Herzegovina
2. Liga FBiH - Zapad
Prva Liga, Federacije BiH
2. Liga FBIH - Centar
1. ŽNL Hercegovačko-neretvanska
2. Liga RS - Zapad
Prva Liga, Republike Srpske
Regionalna liga RS - Centar
2. Liga FBIH - Sjever
Područna liga - Banja Luka
Regionalna liga RS - Zapad
2. Liga RS - Istok
Područna liga RS - Gradiška
Brazil
Copa do Nordeste
Mineiro Módulo I
Catarinense
Brasileiro Série A, Women
Brasiliense
Rondoniense
Copa Alagoas
U20 Campeonato Brasileiro Women, Group B
Cearense, Serie B
U20 Goiano
Amapaense
Copa Verde
Amazonense
U17 Coffee Tournament
U20 Capixaba – Grupo C
Paulista, Série A2
Paulista, Segunda Divisao U23
Capixaba
U20 Copa Pará, Região Nordeste – 1ª Fase
Mato-Grossense
Maranhense
Tocantinense
Super Copa Pioneer
U20 Baiano – Grupo A
Super Copa Noroeste – Grupo A
U20 Copa Pará, Região Metropolitana – Grupo A
Paulista, Série A3
Acreano
U20 Copa Rio – Grupo A
Sul-Mato-Grossense
U20 Paranaense – 1ª Fase, Grupo A
Sergipano
Roraimense
U21 Catarinense B
U17 Cearense
U20 Copa Pará, Região Oeste – 1ª Fase
U17 Gaúcho – Grupo A
Gaúcho
Goiano
Bulgaria
Treta Liga - SI
Chetvarta liga - AOG Pazardzhik
Treta Liga - YI
Peta liga - B OG Sofia (Sever)
Chetvarta liga - OG Sofia
Peta liga - BOG Pazardzhik
Treta Liga - SZ
Treta Liga - YZ
Chile
Segunda División
Primera B
Primera Division, Women
Asociación de Fútbol Barrio Sur - Punta Arenas, Oficial
AFPA, Campeonato Oficial
Primera Division
China
Colombia
Congo Republic
Costa Rica
Croatia
3. ŽNL Hvarska liga
1. NL
1. ŽNL Zagrebačka - Jug
2. ŽNL Splitsko-dalmatinska
1. ŽNL Vukovarsko-srijemska
1. ŽNL Krapinsko-zagorska
1. ŽNL Karlovac
4. NL Središte Zagreb - Podskupina A
MŽNL Osijek-Vinkovci
1. ŽNL Osječko-baranjska
JŽNL Zagrebačka
1. ŽNL Zagrebačka - Zapad
1. Zagrebačka NL
2. Zagrebačka NL
1. ŽNL Istarska
1. ŽNL Koprivničko-križevačka
2. ŽNL Koprivničko-križevačka
Međimurska Premier NL
1. Međimurska NL
1. ŽNL Požeško-slavonska
1. ŽNL Sisačko-moslavačka
2. ŽNL Kutina
2. ŽNL Sisak
3. ŽNL Varaždinska - Varaždin
1. ŽNL Varaždinska
2. ŽNL Varaždinska
MŽNL SB-PŽ
3. NL - Istok
1. ŽNL Zagrebačka - Istok
2. ŽNL Bjelovarsko-bilogorska
3. ŽNL Bjelovarsko-bilogorska - Jug
2. ŽNL Istarska
3. ŽNL Istarska - Jug
2. ŽNL Krapinsko-zagorska
2. ŽNL Valpovo
2. ŽNL Beli Manastir
2. ŽNL Đakovo
1. ŽNL Primorsko-goranska
2. ŽNL Primorsko-goranska
Elitna ŽNL Varaždin
2. ŽNL Vinkovci
3. ŽNL Baranjska liga
3. NL - Jug
2. ŽNL Našice
3. ŽNL Istarska - Sjever
3. ŽNL Našice
3. NL - Centar
2. ŽNL Brodsko-posavska
1. ŽNL Brodsko-posavska
2. ŽNL Karlovac
2. ŽNL Donji Miholjac
1. ŽNL Ličko-senjska
1. ŽNL Zadarska
1. ŽNL Splitsko-dalmatinska
2. ŽNL Dubrovačko-neretvanska
1. ŽNL Dubrovačko-neretvanska
3. ŽNL Đakovo
3. ŽNL Valpovo
4. NL NS Rijeka
3. NL - Sjever
2. NL
3. NL - Zapad
2. ŽNL Zadarska
1. ŽNL Šibensko-kninska
Kup NS Donji Miholjac
Kup ŽNS - ŠKŽ
Liga Veterana Vukovarsko - Srijemske Županije
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
DR Congo
Ecuador
El Salvador
England
Isthmian Football League, Premier Division
Southern Football League, Premier Division South
Isthmian League, Division One North
Professional Development League
Premier League 2, Division 1
National League South
The FA Women's Super League
FA Women's Championship
National League
Southern Football League, Premier Division Central
Northern Premier League, Premier Division
League Two
National League North
League One
Isthmian League, South East Division
Isthmian League, Division One South Central
Estonia
Europe
European Championship, Qualification
U21 Euro Qualification
UEFA Nations League
U17 Euro Womens, Qual
U19 European Championship Qualif.
U17 European Championship, Qual.
UEFA Women's Champions League
Finland
France
Division 1, Feminines
National 1
Auvergne Rhône-Alpes National 3
Championnat National U19
Paris Îles-de-France National 3
Grand Est National 3
Nouvelle-Aquitaine National 3
Occitanie National 3
Méditerranée National 3
Normandie National 3
National 3 Groupe J
Guadeloupe Régionale 1
Georgia
Germany
Bayernliga Süd
Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
Regionalliga Südwest
Regionalliga Bayern
Bayernliga Nord
Oberliga Hamburg
Oberliga Baden Wuerttemberg
Bremen-Liga
Bundesliga, Women
Regionalliga Nord
Schleswig-Holstein-Liga
Oberliga Westfalen
Westfalenliga - Staffel 2
Westfalenliga - Staffel 1
Oberliga Niederrhein
2. Bundesliga, Women
Oberliga Mittelrhein
Landesliga Mittelrhein
Oberliga Niedersachsen
Hessenliga
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
Oberliga NOFV Süd
Regionalliga West
Regionalliga Nordost
Ghana
CRFA Division Two - Zone 2
Premier League
Division One
ERFA Division Two - Zone 1
GAED Division 3 - Zone 1
Greece
A EPS Kerkyras
B EPS Dodekanisou
A EPS Dodekanisou
A EPS Rethymnou
Gamma Ethniki - Group 1
A EPS Larissa
A EPS Chanion
U19 Super League
B EPS Korinthias
A EPS Evoias
B EPS Evoias
C EPS Evoias
A EPS Xalkidikis
A EPS Anatolikis Attikis
B EPS Arcadias
A EPS Arcadias
A1 EPS Makedonias
A EPS Pierias
A2 EPS Argolidas
A EPS Messinias
A1 EPS Messinias
B EPS Xalkidikis
A2 EPS Ilias
B EPS Messinias
Super League, Women
B EPS Ilias
B EPS Veotia - Group 1
A EPS Makedonias Group 1
C EPS Pierias
A EPS Kykladon
B EPS Imathias - Group A
B EPS Rethymnou
A EPS Chios
B EPS Lesvou - North
A EPS Evros
A EPS Fthiotida
A EPS Aitoloakarnanias
A EPS Korinthias
B EPS Pierias
A1 EPS Xalkidikis
A1 EPS Ilias
A EPS Veotia
A EPS Imathias
B EPS Thessalias
C EPS Thessalias
A EPS Lesvou
EPS Evros Cup
EPS Evoias Cup - Round A
B EPS Chanion
EPS Dodekanisou Cup
C EPS Dodekanisou
EPS Kerkyras Cup
EPS Voiotias Cup
A EPS Karditsas
EPS Kykladon Cup
Guadeloupe
Guatemala
Hong Kong
Hungary
BLSZ I. osztály
NB I, Women
NB III Nyugat
NB III Kelet
Nyír-Wetland Megyei I. osztály
Pest Megye I. osztály
GY-M-S Megye I. osztály
B.A.Z. Megye I. osztály
Nógrád Megyei I. osztály
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Eccellenza Lombardia Girone B
Serie C, Girone B
Serie D, Girone E
Serie C, Girone A
Prima Categoria Sardegna - Girone A
Serie D, Girone H
Serie D, Girone G
Serie D, Girone A
Serie D, Girone C
Serie D, Girone F
Eccellenza Lombardia Girone A
Serie D, Girone B
Serie D, Girone D
Serie C, Girone C
Serie A Femminile
Serie D, Girone I
Eccellenza Emilia-Romagna Girone A
Eccellenza Sardegna
Eccellenza Lombardia Girone C
Prima Categoria Calabria Girone C
Promozione Veneto Girone C
Eccellenza Veneto Girone A
Terza Categoria Calabria - Girone A
Promozione Sardegna Girone A
Seconda Categoria Calabria Girone B
Seconda Categoria Forlì Cesena Girone O
Seconda Categoria Emilia-Romagna Girone P
Promozione Campania - Girone A
Promozione Emilia-Romagna Girone D
Eccellenza Campania Girone A
Coppa Italia Serie D
Eccellenza Campania Girone B
Coppa Provincia Alto Adige - Landespokal
Eccellenza Trentino - Alto Adige - Oberliga
Coppa Italia Serie C
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kosovo
Lebanon
Libya
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macao
Malta
Martinique
Mexico
Liga de Expansión MX, Clausura
Liga MX, Clausura
Liga MX, Women, Clausura
Liga Premier Serie A, Group 1
Liga Premier Serie B
U23 Liga MX, Apertura
Montenegro
Morocco
Netherlands
5e Klasse Zondag - A
Eredivisie, Women
4e Klasse Zondag - A
Derde Divisie
1e Klasse Zondag - A West
6e Klasse Zaterdag - 15
Tweede Divisie
Eerste Divisie
U21 KNVB, Divisie 1
5e Klasse Zaterdag - C
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Nigeria
North & Central America
Northern Ireland
Norway
Panama
Paraguay
Poland
III Liga, Group 1
III Liga, Group 2
IV. Liga - Pomorska
II Liga
V. Liga - Mazowiecka
Klasa Okręgowa - Stalowa Wola
CLJ
IV. Liga - Mazowiecka
Klasa A - Stalowa Wola I
III Liga, Group 3
III Liga, Group 4
V. Liga - Małopolska, Wschód
V. Liga - Wielkopolska
IV. Liga - Swiętokrzyska
Klasa Okręgowa - Świętokrzyska
IV. Liga - Lubelska
Liga Okręgowa - Siedlce
Ekstraliga, Women
IV. Liga Warmińsko-Mazurska
IV. Liga - Wielkopolska
Klasa Okręgowa - Wielkopolska, Group 1
Klasa Okręgowa - Lublin
Portugal
A.F. Liga Elite Coimbra
A.F. Setubal I Divisão
Campeonato de Portugal
A.F. Beja I Divisão
Campeonato Nacional Feminino
A.F. Setubal II Divisão
A.F. Porto Divisão de Elite Serie 2
A.F. Madeira Divisão de Honra
A.F. Castelo Branco I Divisão
A.F. Viana Castelo I Divisão
Campeonato de Futebol dos Açores
A.F. Viseu I Divisão
A.F. Aveiro II Divisão Zona Sul
A.F. Leiria Divisão de Honra LizSport
A.F. Aveiro II Divisão Zona Norte
A.F. Évora Liga Elite
A.F Évora Liga AFE
A.F. Santarém II Divisão
Campeonato da A.F Horta
A.F. Beja II Divisão - 2ª Fase
Liga Portugal 3
U19 Championship
U23 Championship
Liga INATEL Porto
A.F. Algarve II Divisão
A.F. Madeira 1° Divisão Regional
Taça dos Campeões FFPN - 2ª Fase, Group A
Campeonato de Santo Tirso
Liga Portugal 2
Qatar
Romania
Liga III Seria 9
Liga 5 Vaslui
Liga 5 Arges - Seria Nord
Liga 4 Covasna
Liga 4 Gorj
Liga 5 Cluj
Liga 4 Galati
Liga 4 Bihor
Liga 5 Braila
Liga 5 Brasov
Liga 5 Dambovita
Liga 6 Dambovita
Liga 4 Dolj
Liga 5 Dolj
Liga 4 Harghita
Liga 5 Ialomita
Liga 5 Botoșani
Liga 4 Botoșani
Liga 5 Galati
Liga 4 Neamt
Liga 5 Maramureș
Liga 4 Tulcea
Liga 5 Calarasi
Liga 4 Sălaj
Liga 5 Iasi
Liga 4 Iasi
Liga 5 Prahova
Liga 6 Prahova
Liga 4 Vâlcea
Liga 7 Prahova
Liga 5 Bihor
Liga 5 Vâlcea
Liga 5 Buzau
Liga 5 Teleorman
Liga 4 Bacau
Liga 5 Hunedoara
Liga 4 Maramureș
Liga 5 Olt
Liga 5 Arad
Liga 5 Mureș
Liga 6 Vâlcea
Liga 6 Arad
Liga 5 Giurgiu
Liga 6 Giurgiu - Nord
Liga 5 Gorj
Liga 5 Alba
Liga III Seria 8
Liga 4 Timiș
Liga 4 Cluj
Liga III Seria 5
Liga 4 Argeș
Liga 4 Braila
Liga 4 Brasov
Liga 4 Dambovita
Liga 4 Hunedoara
Liga 4 Ialomița
Liga 4 Olt
Liga 4 Prahova
Liga III Seria 6
Liga 4 Alba
Liga III Seria 4
Liga 5 Timiș
Liga III Seria 10
Liga 4 Calarasi
Liga III Seria 3
Liga III Seria 1
Liga 4 Buzau
Liga III Seria 2
Liga 4 Giurgiu
Liga 4 Arad
Liga III Seria 7
Liga 6 Timiș
Liga 4 Elite Mureș
Liga 4 Mehedinti
Superliga
Russia
MFF President's Cup
First Division
2. Liga, Division A, Stage 1, Group Gold
Premier League, Women
Second Division, Group 1
Voronezh Oblast Spring Cup
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Scotland
Serbia
Srpska Liga Beograd
Srpska Liga Vojvodina
Zona Zapadno-Moravska
Moravička Okružna Liga
Šumadijska Okružna Liga
Međuopštinska Liga Aranđelovac-Topola
Zona Kolubarsko-Mačvanska
Raška Okružna Liga
Prva Liga Kragujevca
Zona Šumadijsko-Raška
Zona "Istok"
Borska Okružna Liga
PFL Subotica
Vojvođanska Liga "Sever"
Vojvođanska Liga "Istok"
PFL Pančevo
Međuopštinska liga Srem
Opštinska liga Lučani
Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska
Braničevska Okružna Liga
Međuopštinska liga Dunav
Srpska Liga Zapad
Zona "Centar"
Prva Beogradska Liga B
PFL Sombor
2. Južnobanatska liga "Zapad"
2. Južnobanatska liga "Istok"
Opštinska Liga Pančevo-Kovin-Kovačica-Opovo
Opštinska Liga Topola
MFL Sombor - 1. razred
Međuopštinska Liga "Pocerina"
Medjuopštinska liga Sever
MFL Sombor - 2. razred
Mozzart Bet Prva Liga
Sierra Leone
Slovakia
Slovenia
2. SNL
1. MNL Murska Sobota
Pomurska nogometna liga
MNL Lendava
MNZ Nova Gorica
3. SNL vzhod
PrvaLiga
South America
South Korea
Spain
Tercera Federación, Group 15
Tercera Federación, Group 12
Tercera Federación, Group 11
LaLiga 2
Segunda Federación
Primera Federación
Tercera Federación, Group 8
Tercera Federación, Group 5
Tercera Federación, Group 14
Liga F
Tercera Federación, Group 6
Tercera Federación, Group 13
Tercera Federación, Group 2
Tercera Federación, Group 18
Tercera Federación, Group 7
Tercera Federación, Group 9
Tercera Federación, Group 10
Tercera Federación, Group 17
Lliga Elit Catalana
Tercera Federación, Group 1
Tercera Federación, Group 4
Tercera Federación, Group 16
Tercera Federación, Group 3
División de Honor Guipúzcoa
Kings League
Preferente Galicia - Grupo Norte
Liga Futormes Caja Rural
1ª División Provincial de Aficionados, Primera - Zamora
Suriname
Sweden
Switzerland
3. Liga FTC
2. Liga FVRZ
Erste Liga Classic
2. Liga OFV
2. Liga ACVF - Groupe 1
Promotion League
2. Liga IFV
Women's Super League
Thailand
Turkey
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
Uruguay
US Virgin Islands
USA
US Open Cup
MLS Next Pro
USL Championship
National Women's Soccer League
National Premier Soccer League
MLS
USL League One
NISA