Win Draw Lose Team Streaks Tips and Stats for Today
Win, draw and lose team streaks football prediction is one of the prediction type that has the lowest patronage in the betting market as a result of the fact that it requires a lot of understanding and it rarely pay off.
Top 5
Home team - Away team | Logic | |
---|---|---|
05/04
17:00
|
EB/Streymur
Víkingur
|
Víkingur have won their last 19 games.
|
05/04
16:00
|
Emden
Hildesheim
|
Emden have won their last 17 games.
|
05/04
11:00
|
Wybrzeże Rewalskie Rewal
Gwardia
|
Wybrzeże Rewalskie Rewal have won their last 15 games.
|
05/04
12:00
|
Ghergheleu
Hușana Huși
|
Hușana Huși have won their last 14 games.
|
05/04
15:00
|
Livade
Novigrad
|
Novigrad have won their last 14 games.
|
Winning football team streaks predictions and statistics. Wins for most football games in a row.
Home team - Away team | Logic | |
---|---|---|
05/04
17:00
|
EB/Streymur
Víkingur
|
Víkingur have won their last 19 games.
|
05/04
16:00
|
Emden
Hildesheim
|
Emden have won their last 17 games.
|
05/04
11:00
|
Wybrzeże Rewalskie Rewal
Gwardia
|
Wybrzeże Rewalskie Rewal have won their last 15 games.
|
05/04
12:00
|
Ghergheleu
Hușana Huși
|
Hușana Huși have won their last 14 games.
|
05/04
15:00
|
Livade
Novigrad
|
Novigrad have won their last 14 games.
|
05/04
14:00
|
Barcău Nușfalău
AS Cosniciu
|
Barcău Nușfalău have won their last 13 games.
|
05/04
15:00
|
Dinamo (D)
Lasta
|
Lasta have won their last 13 games.
|
05/04
10:00
|
Dinamo
Osijek
|
Osijek have won their last 13 games.
|
05/04
14:00
|
Sânandrei Timiș
Vulturii Igriș
|
Vulturii Igriș have won their last 13 games.
|
05/04
15:00
|
Lila
Sloga (P)
|
Sloga (P) have won their last 11 games.
|
05/04
15:00
|
Bacau
Negri
|
Negri have won their last 11 games.
|
05/04
15:00
|
Bacau
Negri
|
Bacau have won their last 10 games.
|
05/04
15:30
|
Kurilovec
Segesta
|
Segesta have won their last 10 games.
|
05/04
11:30
|
Marienlyst
Odder
|
Odder have won their last 10 games.
|
05/04
15:00
|
Unirea Gurahonț
Crișul Chișineu Criș II
|
Crișul Chișineu Criș II have won their last 10 games.
|
05/04
15:00
|
Füzesabonyi
Egerszalók SE
|
Füzesabonyi have won their last 10 games.
|
05/04
13:00
|
Rossoneri
FC Allschwil
|
FC Allschwil have won their last 9 games.
|
05/04
15:00
|
TJ Jiskra Ú.n.O
Letohrad
|
TJ Jiskra Ú.n.O have won their last 9 games.
|
05/04
14:30
|
Radnički 1946
Kraljevica
|
Kraljevica have won their last 9 games.
|
05/04
23:00
|
Pachuca
Tigres UANL
|
Pachuca have won their last 9 games.
|
05/04
16:30
|
Vacallo
Monteceneri
|
Monteceneri have won their last 9 games.
|
05/04
12:50
|
Šibenik
NK Jarun
|
Šibenik have won their last 9 games.
|
05/04
12:00
|
Mătăsaru
Găești
|
Găești have won their last 9 games.
|
05/04
14:00
|
MKS Przasnysz
Polonia II Warszawa
|
MKS Przasnysz have won their last 9 games.
|
05/04
14:30
|
Sava Kranj
Bled-Bohinj Hirter
|
Bled-Bohinj Hirter have won their last 8 games.
|
05/04
15:00
|
Elektra
BSK
|
Elektra have won their last 8 games.
|
05/04
14:30
|
Perbál SC
GSK
|
GSK have won their last 8 games.
|
05/04
15:30
|
Šobec Lesce
Roltek Dob
|
Roltek Dob have won their last 8 games.
|
05/04
11:00
|
Vulturii Santău
Unirea (B)
|
Unirea (B) have won their last 8 games.
|
05/04
15:30
|
Val
Jadran KS
|
Val have won their last 8 games.
|
05/04
13:00
|
Valbona
KF Murlani
|
Valbona have won their last 8 games.
|
05/04
15:00
|
Ekoball Stal Sanok
Pogoń-Sokół
|
Ekoball Stal Sanok have won their last 8 games.
|
05/04
15:00
|
Radnički Kovin
Vojvodina 1928
|
Vojvodina 1928 have won their last 8 games.
|
05/04
13:00
|
Shakhtar
Chornomorets
|
Shakhtar have won their last 8 games.
|
05/04
14:30
|
Zemun
Teleoptik
|
Teleoptik have won their last 8 games.
|
05/04
15:30
|
Stražilovo
Petar Puača
|
Stražilovo have won their last 7 games.
|
05/04
15:45
|
Vinogorac
NK Slobodnica
|
Vinogorac have won their last 7 games.
|
05/04
15:00
|
Athletico Vinga
Viitorul Arad
|
Viitorul Arad have won their last 7 games.
|
05/04
15:00
|
Ózd-Sajóvölgye
Hidasnemeti VSC
|
Ózd-Sajóvölgye have won their last 7 games.
|
05/04
14:00
|
Meblorz Swarzędz
SMS Ślesin
|
SMS Ślesin have won their last 7 games.
|
05/04
14:00
|
Szekszárdi UFC
Ferencváros
|
Ferencváros have won their last 7 games.
|
05/04
13:00
|
Ferencváros
Soroksár SC
|
Ferencváros have won their last 7 games.
|
05/04
14:00
|
Virtus Stabia
San Gregorio
|
Virtus Stabia have won their last 7 games.
|
05/04
15:00
|
OŠK
Funtana
|
OŠK have won their last 7 games.
|
05/04
15:00
|
Petržalka
Prešov
|
Petržalka have won their last 7 games.
|
05/04
18:00
|
FC Ferreiras B
Quarteira
|
Quarteira have won their last 7 games.
|
05/04
14:30
|
Lauš Banja Luka
Sloga DIPO Gornji Podgradci
|
Sloga DIPO Gornji Podgradci have won their last 7 games.
|
05/04
15:00
|
Mladost 1977
NK Bonk
|
NK Bonk have won their last 7 games.
|
05/04
12:00
|
Valahii 1456 Târgoviște
Viitorul Pietroșița
|
Valahii 1456 Târgoviște have won their last 7 games.
|
05/04
15:00
|
NK Špansko
Mladost
|
Mladost have won their last 7 games.
|
05/04
15:00
|
Zagreb 041
Hrvatski Leskovac
|
Hrvatski Leskovac have won their last 7 games.
|
05/04
15:30
|
Metalac (M)
Frankopan (S)
|
Frankopan (S) have won their last 6 games.
|
05/04
14:30
|
Šamot
Kalipolje
|
Kalipolje have won their last 6 games.
|
05/04
18:00
|
Grêmio
APAFUT U17
|
Grêmio have won their last 6 games.
|
05/04
14:00
|
Newmarket Town
Thetford Town
|
Newmarket Town have won their last 6 games.
|
05/04
15:00
|
Lokomotiva Rijeka
Umag-Umago
|
Lokomotiva Rijeka have won their last 6 games.
|
05/04
15:00
|
Polonia Bydgoszcz
Lech Rypin
|
Lech Rypin have won their last 6 games.
|
05/04
16:00
|
Al-Wakrah
Al-Rayyan
|
Al-Rayyan have won their last 6 games.
|
05/04
13:00
|
Zrinjski
Široki Brijeg
|
Zrinjski have won their last 6 games.
|
05/04
14:30
|
Tekstilac
Crni Vrh
|
Crni Vrh have won their last 6 games.
|
05/04
10:00
|
FC Ingolstadt
Augsburg
|
FC Ingolstadt have won their last 6 games.
|
05/04
15:00
|
Bestovje
Jamnica
|
Bestovje have won their last 6 games.
|
05/04
14:00
|
Gulf FC
Al-Oruba
|
Al-Oruba have won their last 6 games.
|
05/04
13:00
|
Voința Șoșdea
Oravița
|
Oravița have won their last 6 games.
|
05/04
14:00
|
Real Murcia
Castellón
|
Castellón have won their last 6 games.
|
05/04
15:00
|
Sloga (J)
Sapci
|
Sapci have won their last 6 games.
|
05/04
15:00
|
Bjelica
Dragačevo
|
Dragačevo have won their last 6 games.
|
05/04
17:00
|
Ind'te de Ranqueles - SUB 12
Talleres - SUB 12
|
Ind'te de Ranqueles - SUB 12 have won their last 6 games.
|
05/04
15:00
|
Ekoball Stal Sanok
Pogoń-Sokół
|
Pogoń-Sokół have won their last 6 games.
|
05/04
15:00
|
Graničar (BV)
Posavac (K)
|
Graničar (BV) have won their last 6 games.
|
05/04
16:00
|
Dinamo Kirov
Volna Kovernino
|
Dinamo Kirov have won their last 6 games.
|
05/04
13:00
|
Înfrățirea Deaj
Viitorul Hărănglab
|
Viitorul Hărănglab have won their last 6 games.
|
05/04
18:30
|
Pas de la Casa
Santa Coloma
|
Santa Coloma have won their last 6 games.
|
05/04
15:00
|
NK Špansko
Mladost
|
NK Špansko have won their last 6 games.
|
05/04
17:00
|
Hranice
Baník Ostrava B
|
Baník Ostrava B have won their last 6 games.
|
05/04
15:00
|
Bratstvo Gr.
Tomislavgrad
|
Bratstvo Gr. have won their last 6 games.
|
05/04
17:00
|
Melide
Castello
|
Castello have won their last 6 games.
|
05/04
15:00
|
Freienbach
Tuggen
|
Tuggen have won their last 5 games.
|
05/04
18:30
|
Santa Quitéria
Combate Barreirinha
|
Combate Barreirinha have won their last 5 games.
|
05/04
12:00
|
Miulesti
Tartasesti
|
Tartasesti have won their last 5 games.
|
05/04
11:00
|
Meseșul Treznea
Venus Borla
|
Meseșul Treznea have won their last 5 games.
|
05/04
16:00
|
Grasshoppers II
SC YF Juventus
|
SC YF Juventus have won their last 5 games.
|
05/04
12:00
|
Åsane
Vålerenga
|
Vålerenga have won their last 5 games.
|
05/04
13:00
|
SCPB '22
Kolping Boys
|
Kolping Boys have won their last 5 games.
|
05/04
14:00
|
Wohlen
Muttenz
|
Muttenz have won their last 5 games.
|
05/04
18:00
|
Lajeado U17
Internacional
|
Internacional have won their last 5 games.
|
05/04
12:00
|
Nürnberg II
Schweinfurt 05
|
Nürnberg II have won their last 5 games.
|
05/04
18:30
|
Santa Cruz FC-CE U17
Fortaleza U17
|
Fortaleza U17 have won their last 5 games.
|
05/04
14:00
|
Martigny-Sports
Lancy
|
Lancy have won their last 5 games.
|
05/04
13:00
|
Chippa Utd
Orlando Pirates
|
Orlando Pirates have won their last 5 games.
|
05/04
14:30
|
Brackley
Boston
|
Brackley have won their last 5 games.
|
05/04
11:00
|
Ibom Youth FC
Phoenix Athletics Sports Club
|
Phoenix Athletics Sports Club have won their last 5 games.
|
05/04
14:00
|
Phoenix Athletics Sports Club
Ibom Youth FC
|
Phoenix Athletics Sports Club have won their last 5 games.
|
05/04
13:00
|
ZPC Kariba
Manica Diamonds
|
Manica Diamonds have won their last 5 games.
|
05/04
15:30
|
Rusin
Bršadin
|
Bršadin have won their last 5 games.
|
05/04
09:55
|
Sesvete U9
Šibenik U9
|
Sesvete U9 have won their last 5 games.
|
05/04
13:40
|
Sesvete U9
Bubamara U9
|
Sesvete U9 have won their last 5 games.
|
05/04
12:00
|
Ararat II
Gandzasar
|
Gandzasar have won their last 5 games.
|
05/04
15:00
|
Budućnost (SC)
Kozara
|
Budućnost (SC) have won their last 5 games.
|
05/04
18:00
|
São Luiz U17
Juventude U17
|
Juventude U17 have won their last 5 games.
|
05/04
18:00
|
Deportivo Municipal
Universitario
|
Universitario have won their last 5 games.
|
05/04
11:00
|
Ibom Youth FC
Phoenix Athletics Sports Club
|
Ibom Youth FC have won their last 5 games.
|
05/04
14:00
|
Phoenix Athletics Sports Club
Ibom Youth FC
|
Ibom Youth FC have won their last 5 games.
|
05/04
14:00
|
Solothurn
Emmenbrücke
|
Solothurn have won their last 5 games.
|
05/04
18:00
|
Real Noroeste U20
Porto Vitoria
|
Porto Vitoria have won their last 5 games.
|
05/04
15:00
|
Jedinstvo (V)
Mladost Omoljica
|
Mladost Omoljica have won their last 5 games.
|
05/04
15:00
|
Przemsza Siewierz
Piast Gliwice II
|
Piast Gliwice II have won their last 5 games.
|
05/04
12:00
|
WFC Dynamo Moscow
Chertanovo
|
WFC Dynamo Moscow have won their last 5 games.
|
05/04
15:00
|
Wattwil Bunt 1929
FC Arbon 05
|
FC Arbon 05 have won their last 5 games.
|
05/04
14:30
|
OFK Napredak Markovac
FK Đerdap Golubac
|
OFK Napredak Markovac have won their last 5 games.
|
05/04
14:30
|
Omladinac (Z)
FK FAP Priboj
|
FK FAP Priboj have won their last 5 games.
|
05/04
13:30
|
Jong Almere City
Treffers
|
Treffers have won their last 5 games.
|
05/04
13:00
|
Cascavel
Azuriz U17
|
Azuriz U17 have won their last 5 games.
|
05/04
15:00
|
Ravangrad 2018
Sloga (Č)
|
Sloga (Č) have won their last 5 games.
|
05/04
15:30
|
Testvériség
Unione FC
|
Unione FC have won their last 5 games.
|
05/04
12:00
|
Bursaspor
Van Spor
|
Van Spor have won their last 5 games.
|
05/04
15:00
|
Sloboda (V)
Dinamo 01
|
Sloboda (V) have won their last 5 games.
|
05/04
14:00
|
Obra Zbąszyń
UKS Śrem
|
UKS Śrem have won their last 5 games.
|
05/04
12:00
|
Kakamega Homeboyz
Kenya Police
|
Kenya Police have won their last 5 games.
|
05/04
13:00
|
Złoci Złotkowo
Lubonski
|
Złoci Złotkowo have won their last 5 games.
|
05/04
15:00
|
ZET
Kralj Tomislav
|
Kralj Tomislav have won their last 5 games.
|
05/04
15:00
|
Mladost (D)
Motičina
|
Motičina have won their last 5 games.
|
05/04
15:00
|
Alsózsolca
Edelény-Borsodszer
|
Alsózsolca have won their last 5 games.
|
05/04
13:30
|
Lichtenauer
Rot-Weiß Wolfhagen 1925
|
Rot-Weiß Wolfhagen 1925 have won their last 5 games.
|
05/04
12:00
|
Stilon
Odra Bytom Odrzanski
|
Stilon have won their last 5 games.
|
05/04
15:00
|
Jiskra II
SK Petrin Plzen
|
SK Petrin Plzen have won their last 5 games.
|
05/04
18:30
|
Operário
Coritiba
|
Coritiba have won their last 5 games.
|
05/04
18:30
|
Deportivo Metalurgico
Camioneros
|
Camioneros have won their last 4 games.
|
05/04
15:00
|
Kameni
Hajduk 1932
|
Hajduk 1932 have won their last 4 games.
|
05/04
20:00
|
Carénage
Mondial Club
|
Carénage have won their last 4 games.
|
05/04
14:00
|
Karlshamn
Österlen
|
Österlen have won their last 4 games.
|
05/04
12:00
|
FC Gießen
TUS Dietkirchen
|
FC Gießen have won their last 4 games.
|
05/04
11:30
|
Swansea
Millwall
|
Millwall have won their last 4 games.
|
05/04
12:00
|
Mirandés
Valladolid
|
Valladolid have won their last 4 games.
|
05/04
14:30
|
Šumadija (D)
Maršić
|
Šumadija (D) have won their last 4 games.
|
05/04
12:00
|
Grorud
Eidsvold
|
Eidsvold have won their last 4 games.
|
05/04
14:00
|
Zürich
FC Luzern Frauen
|
Zürich have won their last 4 games.
|
05/04
14:30
|
Sumperk
Opava B
|
Opava B have won their last 4 games.
|
05/04
12:00
|
Omax
Fortune Sacco
|
Fortune Sacco have won their last 4 games.
|
05/04
18:30
|
Ceará
Ferroviário U17
|
Ferroviário U17 have won their last 4 games.
|
05/04
13:00
|
Meppen
HSV II
|
Meppen have won their last 4 games.
|
05/04
19:00
|
Fluminense
Atlético-MG
|
Atlético-MG have won their last 4 games.
|
05/04
14:00
|
Rapperswil-Jona
Bavois
|
Rapperswil-Jona have won their last 4 games.
|
05/04
20:00
|
Náutico
Ypiranga
|
Ypiranga have won their last 4 games.
|
05/04
20:00
|
Deportivo Moto Kart - SUB 16
Recreativo Estrellas - SUB 16
|
Deportivo Moto Kart - SUB 16 have won their last 4 games.
|
05/04
13:30
|
Vitebsk 2
Krumkachy
|
Krumkachy have won their last 4 games.
|
05/04
15:00
|
Čulinec
Čehi
|
Čehi have won their last 4 games.
|
05/04
11:00
|
Petrocub
Dacia
|
Petrocub have won their last 4 games.
|
05/04
21:00
|
Atom
Avangard-M
|
Atom have won their last 4 games.
|
05/04
16:00
|
Monza
Lazio
|
Lazio have won their last 4 games.
|
05/04
14:00
|
Vålerenga
Bryne FK
|
Bryne FK have won their last 4 games.
|
05/04
18:00
|
Real Noroeste U20
Porto Vitoria
|
Real Noroeste U20 have won their last 4 games.
|
05/04
15:00
|
Zalesianka Zalesie
Sandecja II Nowy Sącz
|
Sandecja II Nowy Sącz have won their last 4 games.
|
05/04
18:30
|
Deportivo Moto Kart - SUB 14
Recreativo Estrellas - SUB 14
|
Deportivo Moto Kart - SUB 14 have won their last 4 games.
|
05/04
14:30
|
Água Longa
AB 92
|
Água Longa have won their last 4 games.
|
05/04
15:30
|
Villaralbo B
Camarzana y Los Valles
|
Camarzana y Los Valles have won their last 4 games.
|
05/04
15:00
|
Stupnik
Moslavac
|
Moslavac have won their last 4 games.
|
05/04
12:00
|
Serik Belediyespor
Erokspor
|
Erokspor have won their last 4 games.
|
05/04
15:00
|
Mladost (L)
Dinamo (J)
|
Mladost (L) have won their last 4 games.
|
05/04
15:00
|
Czarni 1910 Jasło
Ostoja Kołaczyce
|
Czarni 1910 Jasło have won their last 4 games.
|
05/04
20:00
|
La Résistance
La Frégate
|
La Résistance have won their last 4 games.
|
05/04
12:00
|
Nielba Wągrowiec
Polonia Chodzież
|
Nielba Wągrowiec have won their last 4 games.
|
05/04
13:00
|
Vtm FC
Township Rollers
|
Vtm FC have won their last 4 games.
|
05/04
14:00
|
Oceano Club De Kerkennah
Gabès
|
Gabès have won their last 4 games.
|
05/04
10:00
|
Eastern SC
Hong Kong FC
|
Eastern SC have won their last 4 games.
|
05/04
13:00
|
Slovácko
Slavia Praha
|
Slavia Praha have won their last 4 games.
|
05/04
20:00
|
Amical Club
La Gauloise
|
Amical Club have won their last 4 games.
|
05/04
14:00
|
NAHD
RC Kouba
|
RC Kouba have won their last 4 games.
|
05/04
15:00
|
Lunjkovec
Mladost (SP)
|
Mladost (SP) have won their last 4 games.
|
05/04
21:00
|
Torque
Juventud
|
Juventud have won their last 4 games.
|
05/04
13:00
|
Kłos Gałowo
Clescevia Kleszczewo
|
Kłos Gałowo have won their last 4 games.
|
05/04
15:00
|
Radunia II Stężyca
Jaguar
|
Jaguar have won their last 4 games.
|
05/04
16:30
|
US Bougouni
AS Korofina
|
US Bougouni have won their last 4 games.
|
05/04
14:00
|
Elana Toruń
Flota Świnoujście
|
Elana Toruń have won their last 4 games.
|
05/04
14:00
|
Costa d'Amalfi
Scafatese
|
Costa d'Amalfi have won their last 4 games.
|
05/04
11:00
|
Kiruna FF
Team TG
|
Team TG have won their last 4 games.
|
05/04
14:00
|
Oltrisarco Juventus Club
Gargazon Gargazzone Raika
|
Gargazon Gargazzone Raika have won their last 4 games.
|
05/04
18:30
|
Ind'te de Ranqueles - SUB 14
Talleres - SUB 14
|
Ind'te de Ranqueles - SUB 14 have won their last 4 games.
|
05/04
16:00
|
CD Cruzeiro
CD El Roble de Ilobasco
|
CD El Roble de Ilobasco have won their last 4 games.
|
05/04
12:00
|
Hamrun S.
Hibernians
|
Hamrun S. have won their last 4 games.
|
05/04
14:00
|
B36 II
TB
|
B36 II have won their last 4 games.
|
05/04
14:30
|
Skołyszyn
Przełęcz Dukla
|
Przełęcz Dukla have won their last 4 games.
|
05/04
23:00
|
Melbourne City
Sydney FC
|
Melbourne City have won their last 4 games.
|
05/04
12:30
|
Cesena
Entella
|
Cesena have won their last 4 games.
|
05/04
15:00
|
MTK
Szent Mihály SE
|
MTK have won their last 4 games.
|
05/04
12:00
|
Ulm
Viktoria Köln
|
Ulm have won their last 4 games.
|
05/04
15:00
|
Graničar (BV)
Posavac (K)
|
Posavac (K) have won their last 4 games.
|
05/04
11:00
|
Odds BK
Fortuna Aalesund
|
Fortuna Aalesund have won their last 4 games.
|
05/04
13:00
|
Înfrățirea Deaj
Viitorul Hărănglab
|
Înfrățirea Deaj have won their last 4 games.
|
05/04
15:00
|
Naprijed
Strug
|
Strug have won their last 4 games.
|
05/04
13:00
|
Csct Saksan
Victoria
|
Victoria have won their last 4 games.
|
05/04
22:30
|
Charleston Battery
Hartford Athletic
|
Charleston Battery have won their last 4 games.
|
05/04
15:00
|
Unicum
Szendehely
|
Szendehely have won their last 4 games.
|
05/04
11:45
|
Bashundhara
Dhaka Abahani
|
Bashundhara have won their last 4 games.
|
05/04
15:00
|
FK Spartak Soběslav
Aritma Praha
|
Aritma Praha have won their last 4 games.
|
05/04
15:00
|
Arcus
Nemere Ghelinta
|
Arcus have won their last 4 games.
|
05/04
18:15
|
Slavonac Nova Kapela
Hajduk Pakrac
|
Slavonac Nova Kapela have won their last 4 games.
|
05/04
12:00
|
IFK Simrishamn
Karlskrona
|
Karlskrona have won their last 4 games.
|
05/04
14:00
|
Sporting Cabinda
Sagrada Esperança
|
Sagrada Esperança have won their last 4 games.
|
05/04
11:00
|
Inter
Verona
|
Inter have won their last 4 games.
|
Losing football team streaks predictions and statistics. Losses for most football games in a row.
Home team - Away team | Logic | |
---|---|---|
05/04
16:00
|
CSD Vendaval
CD Once Lobos Chalchuapa
|
CSD Vendaval have lost their last 24 games.
|
05/04
12:00
|
Uşakspor
Sarıyer
|
Uşakspor have lost their last 18 games.
|
05/04
15:00
|
Daruvar
Tomislav Berek
|
Tomislav Berek have lost their last 17 games.
|
05/04
14:00
|
Kolejarz Knapy
Sokół Sokolniki
|
Sokół Sokolniki have lost their last 17 games.
|
05/04
14:00
|
Kubrat 2016
Svetkavitsa
|
Kubrat 2016 have lost their last 15 games.
|
05/04
10:00
|
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
Lider Włocławek
|
Lider Włocławek have lost their last 15 games.
|
05/04
15:00
|
Glinishchevo
Sputnik Karachev
|
Sputnik Karachev have lost their last 13 games.
|
05/04
14:30
|
Šamot
Kalipolje
|
Šamot have lost their last 12 games.
|
05/04
17:00
|
Ravecchia
Vedeggio
|
Ravecchia have lost their last 11 games.
|
05/04
12:00
|
Ararat-Armenia II
Onor
|
Onor have lost their last 11 games.
|
05/04
15:00
|
Novaci
Karaorman
|
Karaorman have lost their last 10 games.
|
05/04
15:00
|
Jeziorak Chwałowice
Tanew Wólka Tanewska
|
Jeziorak Chwałowice have lost their last 10 games.
|
05/04
15:00
|
Victoria Nădlac
ACB Ineu II
|
ACB Ineu II have lost their last 9 games.
|
05/04
13:00
|
FC 't Hert
Heidelopers
|
Heidelopers have lost their last 9 games.
|
05/04
13:00
|
Bekecs Măgherani
Steaua Cornești
|
Bekecs Măgherani have lost their last 9 games.
|
05/04
15:00
|
Tworków
GKS II Tychy
|
Tworków have lost their last 9 games.
|
05/04
12:00
|
Gloria Mănești
Muscelul Văleni
|
Muscelul Văleni have lost their last 9 games.
|
05/04
14:00
|
Watra Mrozy
Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski
|
Watra Mrozy have lost their last 9 games.
|
05/04
13:00
|
Darłovia Darłowo
Odra Chojna
|
Odra Chojna have lost their last 8 games.
|
05/04
14:30
|
Diósgyőr
MOL Vidi FC
|
MOL Vidi FC have lost their last 8 games.
|
05/04
12:00
|
Viitorul Gorgota 2019
Voința Valea Voievozilor
|
Voința Valea Voievozilor have lost their last 8 games.
|
05/04
15:00
|
TJ Jiskra Ú.n.O
Letohrad
|
Letohrad have lost their last 8 games.
|
05/04
14:30
|
FK Karanovac
Krajina (BL)
|
FK Karanovac have lost their last 8 games.
|
05/04
14:30
|
Veliko Gradište
FK Sloboda Lipe
|
FK Sloboda Lipe have lost their last 8 games.
|
05/04
11:00
|
Łokietek Brześć Kujawski
KS Pomorzanin Toruń
|
Łokietek Brześć Kujawski have lost their last 8 games.
|
05/04
15:00
|
Jarota Jarocin
Obra Kościan
|
Jarota Jarocin have lost their last 8 games.
|
05/04
15:00
|
Briteiros Santo Estêvão
Mosteiro
|
Mosteiro have lost their last 8 games.
|
05/04
13:00
|
Voința Băgaciu
Comuna Ațintiș
|
Voința Băgaciu have lost their last 8 games.
|
05/04
15:00
|
AFC Bubu
Flamura Rosie
|
Flamura Rosie have lost their last 8 games.
|
05/04
14:00
|
LKS 1968 Jankowy
Sokół Bralin
|
Sokół Bralin have lost their last 7 games.
|
05/04
15:00
|
St. Johann
Rankweil
|
Rankweil have lost their last 7 games.
|
05/04
15:00
|
Dornbirner
Bischofshofen
|
Dornbirner have lost their last 7 games.
|
05/04
12:00
|
Voința Iosifalău
Progresul Vucova
|
Progresul Vucova have lost their last 7 games.
|
05/04
12:00
|
Rapid Dambovicioara
Viitorul Sălcioara
|
Viitorul Sălcioara have lost their last 7 games.
|
05/04
15:00
|
Constract Lubawa
Mamry Gizycko
|
Mamry Gizycko have lost their last 7 games.
|
05/04
15:00
|
Jedinstvo
Mladost DK
|
Mladost DK have lost their last 7 games.
|
05/04
18:00
|
Imortal DC B
Moncarapachense B
|
Imortal DC B have lost their last 7 games.
|
05/04
11:00
|
Spicul Vladeni
Viitorul Valea Ciorii
|
Spicul Vladeni have lost their last 7 games.
|
05/04
23:00
|
El Farolito
Oakland Stompers
|
Oakland Stompers have lost their last 7 games.
|
05/04
11:00
|
Metalurh-2 Zaporizhzhia
Rukh-2
|
Metalurh-2 Zaporizhzhia have lost their last 7 games.
|
05/04
15:00
|
Hajdina
Dravograd
|
Dravograd have lost their last 7 games.
|
05/04
12:00
|
Wegberg-B.
Lippstadt
|
Wegberg-B. have lost their last 7 games.
|
05/04
15:00
|
Kema
Lipa
|
Lipa have lost their last 7 games.
|
05/04
14:30
|
Kranj
Kranjska Gora
|
Kranjska Gora have lost their last 7 games.
|
05/04
15:00
|
UZU Darmanesti
Viitorul (Ca)
|
Viitorul (Ca) have lost their last 7 games.
|
05/04
13:00
|
Timau Basel
Laufen
|
Timau Basel have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/04
15:30
|
Obilić (V)
Vinogradar
|
Vinogradar have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/04
14:00
|
CS Utvin
Inter Foieni
|
CS Utvin have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/04
15:00
|
Gesztely
Sárospataki
|
Sárospataki have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/04
12:00
|
Real Sociedad
Las Palmas
|
Las Palmas have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/04
12:30
|
Tiradentes-PA
Comercial PA
|
Comercial PA have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/04
14:00
|
Balzers
Gossau
|
Balzers have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/04
14:00
|
FC Arlanda
Dalkurd
|
Dalkurd have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/04
13:00
|
Roccaravindola 1973
Polisportiva Kalena 1924
|
Polisportiva Kalena 1924 have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/04
13:00
|
AS Albești 08
Unirea Grivița
|
AS Albești 08 have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/04
11:15
|
Atletico Melilla CF
Poli Almería
|
Atletico Melilla CF have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/04
18:30
|
Trieste
União Vila Sandra
|
União Vila Sandra have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/04
18:00
|
Sambrasense
Messinense
|
Messinense have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/04
12:00
|
Voința Bezdead
Gloria Doicești
|
Gloria Doicești have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/04
12:30
|
Cosenza
Ternana
|
Ternana have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/04
13:00
|
Polonia Jastrowie
Piast Kobylnica
|
Polonia Jastrowie have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/04
13:00
|
Loddefjord
Florø
|
Florø have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/04
15:00
|
Bátonyterenyei
Szécsény
|
Bátonyterenyei have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/04
14:30
|
Poreč
Sloga (K)
|
Poreč have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/04
15:00
|
Barcia CF
Sporting B
|
Barcia CF have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/04
13:00
|
Pöxyt
EBK
|
Pöxyt have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/04
11:00
|
Ghenci
Recolta Sanislău
|
Ghenci have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/04
20:00
|
Asociacion Deportivo Pasto
Real Santander
|
Real Santander have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/04
12:00
|
SS Assad
Gusii F.C.
|
Gusii F.C. have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/04
12:00
|
Bursaspor
Van Spor
|
Bursaspor have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/04
15:00
|
Moacsa
Harghita Aita Mare
|
Harghita Aita Mare have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/04
14:30
|
Skołyszyn
Przełęcz Dukla
|
Skołyszyn have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/04
18:30
|
Floresta U17
Clube Atlético Cearense U17
|
Clube Atlético Cearense U17 have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/04
10:00
|
Unia Dolice
Olimp Gościno
|
Unia Dolice have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/04
15:30
|
Banovac
Jelengrad
|
Jelengrad have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/04
18:30
|
Nicolás Bruzone - SUB 14
C. S. y D. Barrio Quirno - SUB 14
|
C. S. y D. Barrio Quirno - SUB 14 have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/04
19:30
|
Progresso RR
São Raimundo-RR
|
Progresso RR have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/04
15:30
|
Marinci
Meteor
|
Meteor have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/04
16:00
|
MFC Metalurh
Metalist
|
MFC Metalurh have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/04
16:00
|
Grasshoppers
Stade Ls Ouchy
|
Grasshoppers have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/04
18:00
|
Santa Tecla
Jocoro FC
|
Jocoro FC have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/04
20:00
|
Delfines Del Este FC
Atl. San Cristóbal
|
Atl. San Cristóbal have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/04
14:00
|
Molniya Volzhskiy
Dinamo Nikolaevsk
|
Dinamo Nikolaevsk have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/04
15:00
|
Klana
Borac Bakar
|
Klana have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/04
12:00
|
Älgarna
Umeå FC Ak.
|
Älgarna have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/04
10:00
|
Croydon
Adelaide
|
Adelaide have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/04
15:00
|
FC Chatel-St-Denis
FC La Tour/Le Paquier
|
FC Chatel-St-Denis have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/04
18:00
|
Capellen
Thes Sport
|
Capellen have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/04
21:30
|
U. de Concepción
San Felipe
|
San Felipe have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/04
15:30
|
Poljičanin 1921
Imotski
|
Poljičanin 1921 have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/04
15:00
|
Weesen
SV Schaffhausen
|
Weesen have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/04
15:00
|
CD Alesves
CD Lerines
|
CD Alesves have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/04
14:00
|
Drogowiec Jedlińsk
LKS Mazur Karczew
|
LKS Mazur Karczew have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/04
15:00
|
Bélkő
Maklár
|
Bélkő have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/04
12:00
|
Bayern
Sandhausen
|
Sandhausen have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/04
12:00
|
RKVV Velsen
Fortuna Wormerveer
|
Fortuna Wormerveer have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/04
10:00
|
Bungoma Superstars
Bondo United
|
Bondo United have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/04
12:30
|
Offenburger FV
Hollenbach
|
Offenburger FV have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/04
14:00
|
AS Soliman
Ben Guerdane
|
AS Soliman have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/04
14:00
|
Kolbudy
Chojniczanka II
|
Kolbudy have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/04
16:00
|
FC Bitburg 1919
FC Rot-Weiss Koblenz
|
FC Bitburg 1919 have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/04
14:30
|
Sloga Saničani
Budućnost (BL)
|
Sloga Saničani have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/04
13:00
|
Centro Limoeirense
Petrolina
|
Centro Limoeirense have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/04
15:00
|
Plavi (P)
Trnava (G)
|
Trnava (G) have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/04
11:00
|
Mezőkövesd
ZTE
|
Mezőkövesd have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/04
16:00
|
Lusitania FC Lourosa
Gil Vicente
|
Lusitania FC Lourosa have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/04
14:00
|
CD Oberena
FC Bidezarra
|
CD Oberena have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/04
14:30
|
Nagykáta
Dunaharaszti
|
Nagykáta have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/04
16:00
|
Cabeça Gorda
Aldeia Fernandes
|
Aldeia Fernandes have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/04
20:00
|
Deportivo Madryn
Atl. Rafaela
|
Atl. Rafaela have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/04
11:00
|
Łokietek Brześć Kujawski
KS Pomorzanin Toruń
|
KS Pomorzanin Toruń have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/04
11:30
|
Halinów
Promnik Łaskarzew
|
Promnik Łaskarzew have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/04
11:00
|
Bălți
Zimbru
|
Bălți have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/04
12:00
|
Zenit
WFC Krylya Sovetov Samara
|
WFC Krylya Sovetov Samara have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/04
11:00
|
Karlstad
Friska Viljor
|
Friska Viljor have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/04
14:30
|
Trebič
Rajko Mitić
|
Trebič have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/04
14:00
|
Union Cheb
Meteor VIII
|
Union Cheb have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/04
14:00
|
Soarense
Esporões
|
Soarense have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/04
11:00
|
Frösö IF
Luleå
|
Frösö IF have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/04
17:00
|
Hranice
Baník Ostrava B
|
Hranice have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/04
18:00
|
KSC Lokeren Temse
URSL Visé
|
KSC Lokeren Temse have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/04
15:00
|
Mošćanica
Natron
|
Mošćanica have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/04
15:00
|
Gomionica Bronzani Majdan
Vrbas
|
Gomionica Bronzani Majdan have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/04
15:00
|
Mándok
Austria
|
Austria have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/04
19:00
|
Torre Fuerte
Club River San Julián
|
Club River San Julián have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/04
17:00
|
Uzwil 2
Bronschhofen
|
Bronschhofen have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/04
14:00
|
Unirea Mirșid
Venus Giurtelec
|
Venus Giurtelec have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/04
13:00
|
SV Donaustauf
Kornburg
|
SV Donaustauf have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/04
22:00
|
Windsor City
North Mississauga
|
Windsor City have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/04
15:00
|
Straža
Ivančica (ZB)
|
Ivančica (ZB) have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/04
11:00
|
Real Pharma
Skala 1911
|
Real Pharma have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/04
15:30
|
Burgos P.
Atlético Tordesillas
|
Burgos P. have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/04
18:00
|
Cruzeiro-RS U17
Passo Fundo U17
|
Passo Fundo U17 have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/04
15:00
|
Zalesianka Zalesie
Sandecja II Nowy Sącz
|
Zalesianka Zalesie have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/04
20:00
|
Comunicaciones
San Carlos
|
San Carlos have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/04
12:00
|
Erzeni
Kukësi
|
Kukësi have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/04
15:00
|
KS Unia Dabrowa Gornicza Strzemieszyce
Unia Rędziny
|
KS Unia Dabrowa Gornicza Strzemieszyce have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/04
14:00
|
Tarrio
Guimarei
|
Tarrio have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/04
15:00
|
Đurđenovac
Viljevo
|
Đurđenovac have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/04
15:00
|
Medulin 1921
Uljanik
|
Medulin 1921 have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/04
15:00
|
Orzeł Miedary
Victoria Częstochowa
|
Orzeł Miedary have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/04
12:00
|
Abatorul
Urziceni
|
Abatorul have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/04
12:00
|
Şagadam
Ahal
|
Şagadam have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/04
14:00
|
Sevastopol
Druzhba
|
Druzhba have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/04
14:00
|
Sheffield Utd
Forest
|
Sheffield Utd have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/04
14:30
|
Göteborg
Norrköping
|
Norrköping have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/04
15:00
|
Omladinac Sanica
Mladost Polje
|
Omladinac Sanica have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/04
15:00
|
Wattwil Bunt 1929
FC Arbon 05
|
Wattwil Bunt 1929 have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/04
15:00
|
Ustrzyki Dolne
Partyzant Targowiska
|
Partyzant Targowiska have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/04
11:00
|
Collins Edwin Sports Club
F8Ballers Fc
|
F8Ballers Fc have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/04
14:00
|
Cove Rangers
Edinburgh
|
Cove Rangers have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/04
17:15
|
Újpest
DVTK
|
Újpest have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/04
15:00
|
Mladost (D)
Motičina
|
Mladost (D) have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/04
23:00
|
Academica SC
Olympic Club
|
Olympic Club have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/04
14:00
|
Sporting Gornești
Forța Sânpaul
|
Forța Sânpaul have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/04
11:00
|
Nardo
Lillestrøm 2
|
Lillestrøm 2 have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/04
15:00
|
Tamale Steadfast
Wa Power
|
Wa Power have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/04
11:30
|
Guangxi Lanhang
Jiangxi Dark Horse
|
Guangxi Lanhang have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/04
14:00
|
Mjøndalen
Aalesund
|
Aalesund have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/04
13:00
|
Laranja Mecânica
Grêmio Maringá U17
|
Grêmio Maringá U17 have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/04
15:00
|
Siretu Saucesti
Voința Cleja
|
Siretu Saucesti have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/04
14:30
|
Sl. Novi Grad
Progres
|
Progres have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/04
18:30
|
Patriotas U20
Andraus U20
|
Andraus U20 have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/04
14:00
|
Granica Kętrzyn
Mrągowia Mrągowo
|
Granica Kętrzyn have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/04
15:00
|
Bátonyterenyei
Szécsény
|
Szécsény have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/04
13:00
|
Galaxy FC
Eleven Angels
|
Eleven Angels have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/04
16:00
|
Sc Goldau
FC Kickers Luzern
|
FC Kickers Luzern have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/04
20:00
|
Chacarita Jrs.
Tristán Suárez
|
Tristán Suárez have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/04
15:00
|
Teteks
KF Besa Doberdoll
|
Teteks have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/04
13:00
|
Sokół Duszniki
Canarinhos Skórzewo
|
Canarinhos Skórzewo have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/04
16:00
|
Sindri
KFK
|
Sindri have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/04
15:00
|
Sloga (M)
Banat (V)
|
Sloga (M) have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/04
15:00
|
Budućnost Banovići
Radnik Hadžići
|
Budućnost Banovići have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/04
13:00
|
Unirea (S)
Axintele
|
Unirea (S) have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/04
13:00
|
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
Rotenburger SV
|
Rotenburger SV have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/04
18:00
|
Santo André
Patrocinense
|
Patrocinense have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/04
15:00
|
Victoria Nădlac
ACB Ineu II
|
Victoria Nădlac have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/04
10:00
|
FC Ingolstadt
Augsburg
|
Augsburg have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/04
21:15
|
Fuerte San Francisco
Once Deportivo
|
Fuerte San Francisco have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/04
12:00
|
Frøya
Stord
|
Frøya have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/04
14:30
|
Valašské Meziříčí
Bruntál
|
Bruntál have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/04
16:00
|
Saku Sporting
Lootos Polva
|
Lootos Polva have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/04
13:00
|
Holy Ghost
Police XI
|
Police XI have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/04
10:00
|
Eastern SC
Hong Kong FC
|
Hong Kong FC have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/04
13:00
|
Shakhtar
Chornomorets
|
Chornomorets have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/04
14:00
|
Someșul Someș Odorhei
Inter Cizer
|
Someșul Someș Odorhei have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/04
11:00
|
Universidade de Macau
Sporting Macau
|
Sporting Macau have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/04
10:00
|
Compel SC
Sunderland
|
Sunderland have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/04
13:00
|
Den Hoorn 1
LFC 1
|
Den Hoorn 1 have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/04
12:00
|
Lokomotiv
Yenisey
|
Yenisey have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/04
14:30
|
Radnički 2020
Orljane
|
Orljane have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/04
18:30
|
Azuriz
Grêmio Maringá U20
|
Grêmio Maringá U20 have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/04
15:30
|
Morales del Vino Atlético
Fresno de la Ribera
|
Morales del Vino Atlético have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/04
15:00
|
Partyzant Radoszyce
ŁKS Łagów
|
Partyzant Radoszyce have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/04
14:00
|
Balzers
Gossau
|
Gossau have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/04
15:00
|
FK Sloga (R)
Posavina
|
FK Sloga (R) have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/04
15:00
|
USM Khenchela
Belouizdad
|
USM Khenchela have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/04
12:30
|
Reggiana
Cremonese
|
Reggiana have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/04
15:00
|
Kamen (P)
Primorac Biograd
|
Primorac Biograd have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/04
12:00
|
WFC Dynamo Moscow
Chertanovo
|
Chertanovo have lost their last 4 games.
|
Drawing football team streaks predictions and statistics. Draws for most football games in a row.
Home team - Away team | Logic | |
---|---|---|
05/04
14:00
|
Stranraer
Stenhousemuir
|
Stenhousemuir have ended draw their last 8 games.
|
05/04
18:30
|
Everton (LP)
Deportivo Provincial
|
Deportivo Provincial have ended draw their last 5 games.
|
05/04
16:00
|
Skanstes SK
Rēzekne
|
Skanstes SK have ended draw their last 5 games.
|
05/04
12:00
|
1. FC Düren
Bocholt
|
1. FC Düren have ended draw their last 5 games.
|
05/04
11:30
|
Naftan Novopolotsk
Gomel
|
Naftan Novopolotsk have ended draw their last 5 games.
|
05/04
18:00
|
Rio Branco
Atl. Francana
|
Atl. Francana have ended draw their last 5 games.
|
05/04
22:30
|
Floresta
Ferroviária
|
Ferroviária have ended draw their last 5 games.
|
05/04
17:00
|
Dakar Sacre Cœur
Linguere
|
Linguere have ended draw their last 5 games.
|
05/04
15:00
|
Shamrock Rovers FC
Peamount Utd
|
Shamrock Rovers FC have ended draw their last 5 games.
|
05/04
12:30
|
Obolon
LNZ Cherkasy
|
Obolon have ended draw their last 4 games.
|
05/04
13:00
|
Hønefoss BK
Ovrevoll
|
Ovrevoll have ended draw their last 4 games.
|
05/04
15:00
|
Enköping
Hudiksvall
|
Hudiksvall have ended draw their last 4 games.
|
05/04
18:30
|
Tailândia Tapajós
Águia de Marabá
|
Águia de Marabá have ended draw their last 4 games.
|
05/04
14:00
|
Elgin City
Clyde
|
Elgin City have ended draw their last 4 games.
|
05/04
13:00
|
Ngezi Platinum
Bulawayo Chiefs FC
|
Ngezi Platinum have ended draw their last 4 games.
|
05/04
15:00
|
Stejarul Vlădești
Corona Mihaesti
|
Stejarul Vlădești have ended draw their last 4 games.
|
05/04
20:00
|
Costa Rica-MS
Inter de Limeira
|
Costa Rica-MS have ended draw their last 4 games.
|
05/04
20:00
|
Olympique du Marin
Étoile de Basse-Pointe
|
Olympique du Marin have ended draw their last 4 games.
|
05/04
17:00
|
Esporte Clube Pelotas
Lajeadense
|
Lajeadense have ended draw their last 4 games.
|
05/04
16:00
|
El Dakhlya
Ceramica Cleopatra
|
Ceramica Cleopatra have ended draw their last 4 games.
|
Win, draw, lose team streaks football predictions
Win, draw and lose team streaks football prediction is one of the prediction type that has the lowest patronage in the betting market as a result of the fact that it requires a lot of understanding and it rarely pay off. Draw or lose team streaks football prediction refers to a consecutive number of games won, draw or lose in a long season or session of a football match. That is the back-to-back wins, draws or loses of a particular team in a league, cup and other football competition. It extends through a single season and when a particular team won throughout a particular season, the season is often called perfect season.
Predicting a team streak, come in two ways you either bet on or against the streak. You bet on the team streak with the expectation that it will continue and against it believing it won’t continue. A win, draw or lose team streaks is available not only in football but also in other sports like basketball, hockey, or by an individual, as in tennis and it follows the same part all through. A win, draw or lose streaks is never to be confused with a win or draw football prediction. Winning streaks refers to the number of time a team won in a row while draw streak, the number of time there match ends in a draw and the number of match lost is termed lose streak. When a team wins draws but never loses a game in a row or session altogether, the game is referred to as an unbeaten streak.For instance, if a football team wins 5 games in a row, plays a draw, wins 2 more, plays 2 draws in a row, and then loses, they had a 10game unbeaten streak and their longest winning streak is 5 games. Losses in overtime and shootout are declared regulation ties, and accumulate one point for the draw. At this end if a team wins 4 consecutive games, loses 2 consecutive games in overtime, and loses in a shootout with another wining in a 3 consecutive games. The team has a 10 game unbeaten, which means seven wins and three ties at the end of regulation.
The only secret to knowing the best team streak is observing the state of the session and the performance of the team often in the season, their number of wins, draws and loses in the season so far. In other words, if their performance in the season has been alternating, predict against the winning streak, if their performance has been consecutive then place your bet or predict accordingly.Thinking of the season like the sea which sometimes looks smooth and at times choppy, so knowing this will help to predict the next state of the sea and save you from drowning. Accordingly, knowing the previous and present state of the teams will help you to predict their next line of state accurately.
Several people ask question like how many bets or matches do they have to watch before they could accurately know whether they are in a winning, draw or losing streak. Obviously speaking, too many bets may cover a wide range of changes and missed opportunities. Similarly, little or low number of bets doesn't give a clear enough indication of the performing statics of both teams.Following the saying that experience is the best teacher, nobody gets it exactly right all the time, but with experience, a conversant bettor or predictor gets the kind of initiative needed as to how the streaks are going and knows when to predict, place or change the bet.Many times you get it wrong and change the bet just as the bets change in your favor. In time like that all you need do is keep your wits about you and bear in mind at all times the our overall betting and predicting strategy , you shouldn’t lose big and at the same have little winnings, hopefully, your experience should build you stronger and get you the best team streaks for the season.