Win Draw Lose Team Streaks Tips and Stats for Today
Win, draw and lose team streaks football prediction is one of the prediction type that has the lowest patronage in the betting market as a result of the fact that it requires a lot of understanding and it rarely pay off.
Top 5
Home team - Away team | Logic | |
---|---|---|
05/11
13:00
|
BTS Neustadt
Werder II
|
Werder II have won their last 30 games.
|
05/11
15:30
|
Novigrad
Galeb (J)
|
Novigrad have won their last 15 games.
|
05/11
15:00
|
Drobeta 2024
Viitorul Severin
|
Viitorul Severin have won their last 14 games.
|
05/11
15:00
|
Foresta Mănăștiur
Steaua Roșie Stanciova
|
Steaua Roșie Stanciova have won their last 14 games.
|
05/11
11:00
|
Maardu
FC Helios Tartu
|
Maardu have won their last 14 games.
|
Winning football team streaks predictions and statistics. Wins for most football games in a row.
Home team - Away team | Logic | |
---|---|---|
05/11
13:00
|
BTS Neustadt
Werder II
|
Werder II have won their last 30 games.
|
05/11
15:30
|
Novigrad
Galeb (J)
|
Novigrad have won their last 15 games.
|
05/11
15:00
|
Drobeta 2024
Viitorul Severin
|
Viitorul Severin have won their last 14 games.
|
05/11
15:00
|
Foresta Mănăștiur
Steaua Roșie Stanciova
|
Steaua Roșie Stanciova have won their last 14 games.
|
05/11
11:00
|
Maardu
FC Helios Tartu
|
Maardu have won their last 14 games.
|
05/11
15:00
|
Cetate Buciumi
Barcău Nușfalău
|
Barcău Nușfalău have won their last 14 games.
|
05/11
13:00
|
Noteć Gębice
Kujawiak Kowal
|
Kujawiak Kowal have won their last 14 games.
|
05/11
15:00
|
Adjud 1946
CSL Victoria Gugești
|
CSL Victoria Gugești have won their last 13 games.
|
05/11
15:00
|
GKS Manowo
Głaz Tychowo
|
GKS Manowo have won their last 13 games.
|
05/11
15:00
|
Sloga (P)
Zoljan
|
Sloga (P) have won their last 12 games.
|
05/11
15:00
|
Negri
AFC Bubu
|
Negri have won their last 12 games.
|
05/11
21:00
|
StroyGarant
Gorky Kursk
|
StroyGarant have won their last 11 games.
|
05/11
15:30
|
Segesta
Lučko
|
Segesta have won their last 11 games.
|
05/11
15:00
|
Füzesabonyi
Besenyőtelki
|
Füzesabonyi have won their last 11 games.
|
05/11
15:00
|
Radnički (S)
Trayal
|
Trayal have won their last 11 games.
|
05/11
14:00
|
Basania
Memaliaj
|
Memaliaj have won their last 11 games.
|
05/11
11:00
|
Odder
Horsens FS
|
Odder have won their last 11 games.
|
05/11
13:00
|
Nadnarwianka Pułtusk
MKS Przasnysz
|
MKS Przasnysz have won their last 10 games.
|
05/11
15:00
|
Shakhtar
Dynamo Kyiv
|
Shakhtar have won their last 9 games.
|
05/11
15:00
|
Bled-Bohinj Hirter
Preddvor
|
Bled-Bohinj Hirter have won their last 9 games.
|
05/11
18:00
|
Quarteira
Lagoa
|
Quarteira have won their last 8 games.
|
05/11
18:00
|
Quarteira
Sambrasense
|
Quarteira have won their last 8 games.
|
05/11
14:30
|
FK Pomoravlje 1946 Vlaški Do
Krilaš
|
FK Pomoravlje 1946 Vlaški Do have won their last 8 games.
|
05/11
15:30
|
Hrvatski Leskovac
Gavran
|
Hrvatski Leskovac have won their last 8 games.
|
05/11
13:00
|
GOŠK
Zrinjski
|
Zrinjski have won their last 8 games.
|
05/11
13:30
|
France
England
|
England have won their last 8 games.
|
05/11
15:00
|
Viitorul Arad
Voința Macea
|
Viitorul Arad have won their last 8 games.
|
05/11
15:00
|
Sportul
Vulturul
|
Vulturul have won their last 8 games.
|
05/11
15:00
|
Sparta Gryfice
Iskra Golczewo
|
Sparta Gryfice have won their last 8 games.
|
05/11
13:00
|
Forsbacka IK
Korsnäs
|
Korsnäs have won their last 8 games.
|
05/11
14:30
|
Virtus Stabia
Città di Campagna
|
Virtus Stabia have won their last 8 games.
|
05/11
15:00
|
Ózd-Sajóvölgye
Felsőzsolca
|
Ózd-Sajóvölgye have won their last 8 games.
|
05/11
14:00
|
Ferencváros
Soroksár SC
|
Ferencváros have won their last 8 games.
|
05/11
15:00
|
Lokomotiv (GO)
Etar II
|
Lokomotiv (GO) have won their last 8 games.
|
05/11
14:30
|
Castel San Giorgio
Costa d'Amalfi
|
Castel San Giorgio have won their last 8 games.
|
05/11
15:30
|
Nova Ves
Dinamo 01
|
Nova Ves have won their last 8 games.
|
05/11
18:00
|
Orlando Pirates
Richards Bay FC
|
Orlando Pirates have won their last 7 games.
|
05/11
15:00
|
Lokomotiv (M)
Sevlievo
|
Sevlievo have won their last 7 games.
|
05/11
17:00
|
Nelson T. Page - SUB 12
Ind'te de Ranqueles - SUB 12
|
Ind'te de Ranqueles - SUB 12 have won their last 7 games.
|
05/11
13:00
|
FC Crane
FC Playmobil
|
FC Playmobil have won their last 7 games.
|
05/11
19:00
|
Agraria (6ta)
Sp. Tirolesa (6ta)
|
Sp. Tirolesa (6ta) have won their last 7 games.
|
05/11
15:30
|
Obreš Sveti Ilija
Bukovčan 27
|
Obreš Sveti Ilija have won their last 7 games.
|
05/11
17:00
|
FC Montlouis
Poitiers
|
Poitiers have won their last 7 games.
|
05/11
16:00
|
Xamax
Vaduz
|
Vaduz have won their last 7 games.
|
05/11
15:00
|
Bratstvo Gr.
Rudar Kakanj
|
Bratstvo Gr. have won their last 7 games.
|
05/11
13:00
|
Przełęcz Dukla
Start Rymanów
|
Start Rymanów have won their last 7 games.
|
05/11
15:30
|
Sloga (G)
Graničar (BV)
|
Graničar (BV) have won their last 7 games.
|
05/11
15:00
|
Dąb Dębno
Iskra Banie
|
Dąb Dębno have won their last 7 games.
|
05/11
15:30
|
Frankopan (S)
Sokol (VL)
|
Frankopan (S) have won their last 7 games.
|
05/11
14:05
|
Al-Oruba
Al-Dhafra
|
Al-Oruba have won their last 7 games.
|
05/11
16:00
|
HUSA
Raja CA
|
Raja CA have won their last 7 games.
|
05/11
18:30
|
Santa Coloma
AC Escaldes
|
Santa Coloma have won their last 7 games.
|
05/11
13:00
|
Damaiense
Sporting CP
|
Sporting CP have won their last 7 games.
|
05/11
15:30
|
Ban Jelačić
Tigar
|
Tigar have won their last 7 games.
|
05/11
15:30
|
Borac Bakar
Lokomotiva Rijeka
|
Lokomotiva Rijeka have won their last 7 games.
|
05/11
15:00
|
Făget II
Viitorul Ohaba Forgaci
|
Viitorul Ohaba Forgaci have won their last 7 games.
|
05/11
11:00
|
Fürth
FC Ingolstadt
|
FC Ingolstadt have won their last 7 games.
|
05/11
15:00
|
Victoria Felneac
Unirea Sântana
|
Unirea Sântana have won their last 7 games.
|
05/11
15:00
|
FC Arbon 05
Steinach
|
FC Arbon 05 have won their last 6 games.
|
05/11
15:00
|
Gród Podegrodzie
LKS Skalnik Kamionka Wielka
|
Gród Podegrodzie have won their last 6 games.
|
05/11
11:00
|
Hang Sai SC
Cheng Fung
|
Cheng Fung have won their last 6 games.
|
05/11
12:00
|
Sandersdorf
Auerbach
|
Auerbach have won their last 6 games.
|
05/11
14:30
|
OFK Napredak Markovac
FK RSK Rabrovo
|
OFK Napredak Markovac have won their last 6 games.
|
05/11
15:00
|
Csep-gól
1908 SZAC
|
Csep-gól have won their last 6 games.
|
05/11
16:00
|
Atlético Paso
Barakaldo
|
Barakaldo have won their last 6 games.
|
05/11
14:00
|
Caldiero Terme
Clodiense
|
Caldiero Terme have won their last 6 games.
|
05/11
15:00
|
Shakhtar
Dynamo Kyiv
|
Dynamo Kyiv have won their last 6 games.
|
05/11
16:00
|
Treffers
Noordwijk
|
Treffers have won their last 6 games.
|
05/11
15:30
|
Klenovnik
Udarnik 32
|
Udarnik 32 have won their last 6 games.
|
05/11
12:30
|
Fortaleza U17
Anjos do Céu U17
|
Fortaleza U17 have won their last 6 games.
|
05/11
15:00
|
Muttenz
Rotkreuz
|
Muttenz have won their last 6 games.
|
05/11
11:00
|
Paderborn
Dortmund
|
Paderborn have won their last 6 games.
|
05/11
15:00
|
Levski (P)
Bratsigovo
|
Bratsigovo have won their last 6 games.
|
05/11
15:30
|
Concordia Elbląg
Unia Skierniewice
|
Unia Skierniewice have won their last 6 games.
|
05/11
13:00
|
Concordia Murowana Goślina
Złoci Złotkowo
|
Złoci Złotkowo have won their last 6 games.
|
05/11
15:00
|
SK Petrin Plzen
SK Hořovice
|
SK Petrin Plzen have won their last 6 games.
|
05/11
21:00
|
Leones Negros
Atlante
|
Atlante have won their last 6 games.
|
05/11
12:30
|
REMO
Quick Steps
|
REMO have won their last 6 games.
|
05/11
15:00
|
CIL
Zlatna
|
CIL have won their last 6 games.
|
05/11
12:30
|
Pinheirense U20
Bragantino-PA
|
Pinheirense U20 have won their last 6 games.
|
05/11
15:00
|
Strażak Rajsko
LKS Bobrek
|
Strażak Rajsko have won their last 6 games.
|
05/11
14:00
|
Elana Toruń
Unia
|
Unia have won their last 6 games.
|
05/11
14:00
|
UKS Śrem
Grom Wolsztyn
|
UKS Śrem have won their last 6 games.
|
05/11
18:30
|
União Vila Sandra
Combate Barreirinha
|
Combate Barreirinha have won their last 6 games.
|
05/11
14:00
|
Mikrothives
Toxotis Volou B
|
Toxotis Volou B have won their last 6 games.
|
05/11
15:00
|
Sportul Genuneni
Progresul Măldărești 2019
|
Progresul Măldărești 2019 have won their last 6 games.
|
05/11
13:00
|
Vegesack
U. 60 Bremen
|
U. 60 Bremen have won their last 6 games.
|
05/11
12:00
|
Mbabane Swallows
Tinyosi
|
Mbabane Swallows have won their last 6 games.
|
05/11
21:00
|
Toluca
Guadalajara
|
Guadalajara have won their last 6 games.
|
05/11
15:00
|
Matija Gubec
Šartovac
|
Šartovac have won their last 6 games.
|
05/11
13:00
|
Victoria
Sporting Trestieni
|
Victoria have won their last 6 games.
|
05/11
14:00
|
Tuggen
Höngg
|
Tuggen have won their last 6 games.
|
05/11
15:00
|
Unirea Alba Iulia
Metalurgistul Cugir
|
Unirea Alba Iulia have won their last 6 games.
|
05/11
21:00
|
Kameya-SGUS
Aleksandr Dyatkovo
|
Aleksandr Dyatkovo have won their last 5 games.
|
05/11
14:30
|
Castel San Giorgio
Costa d'Amalfi
|
Costa d'Amalfi have won their last 5 games.
|
05/11
15:30
|
Omladinac (ST)
Cernik
|
Omladinac (ST) have won their last 5 games.
|
05/11
23:30
|
Orlando Pride
Bay FC
|
Orlando Pride have won their last 5 games.
|
05/11
19:00
|
Real Madrid Femenino
Atl. Madrid
|
Real Madrid Femenino have won their last 5 games.
|
05/11
14:00
|
RC Kouba
ES Mostaganem
|
RC Kouba have won their last 5 games.
|
05/11
13:00
|
MLKS Unia Gniewkowo
Notecianka Pakość
|
Notecianka Pakość have won their last 5 games.
|
05/11
15:30
|
Mladost (SP)
Novakovec
|
Mladost (SP) have won their last 5 games.
|
05/11
23:30
|
Toronto
NY City
|
Toronto have won their last 5 games.
|
05/11
15:30
|
Moslavac
Lekenik
|
Moslavac have won their last 5 games.
|
05/11
14:00
|
Gamla Upsala Sk
Alingsas FC United
|
Alingsas FC United have won their last 5 games.
|
05/11
11:30
|
Mazur Radzymin
Łomianki
|
Łomianki have won their last 5 games.
|
05/11
13:00
|
Lun Lok
Benfica de Macau
|
Benfica de Macau have won their last 5 games.
|
05/11
14:00
|
Temp Boguchar
Olkhovatka
|
Temp Boguchar have won their last 5 games.
|
05/11
13:00
|
Przełęcz Dukla
Start Rymanów
|
Przełęcz Dukla have won their last 5 games.
|
05/11
15:00
|
United IK Nordic
Täby
|
United IK Nordic have won their last 5 games.
|
05/11
15:00
|
Pogoń Barlinek
Gavia Choszczno
|
Gavia Choszczno have won their last 5 games.
|
05/11
15:00
|
Al-Hilal
Al Hazem
|
Al-Hilal have won their last 5 games.
|
05/11
15:00
|
Port City
Tallons
|
Port City have won their last 5 games.
|
05/11
17:29
|
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Siarka
|
Siarka have won their last 5 games.
|
05/11
13:00
|
Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet
Tallinna JK Puuma
|
Tallinna JK Puuma have won their last 5 games.
|
05/11
15:30
|
Debeljak
Sv. Mihovil
|
Sv. Mihovil have won their last 5 games.
|
05/11
15:00
|
Viitorul Cluj
ACS Târgu Mureş
|
ACS Târgu Mureş have won their last 5 games.
|
05/11
18:00
|
Nelson T. Page - SUB 14
Ind'te de Ranqueles - SUB 14
|
Ind'te de Ranqueles - SUB 14 have won their last 5 games.
|
05/11
16:00
|
CD Pipil
CD El Roble de Ilobasco
|
CD El Roble de Ilobasco have won their last 5 games.
|
05/11
12:00
|
Dortmund II
Ulm
|
Ulm have won their last 5 games.
|
05/11
15:00
|
Zadar
Split
|
Zadar have won their last 5 games.
|
05/11
14:30
|
Pompei
Nola
|
Nola have won their last 5 games.
|
05/11
15:30
|
Metalac (S)
BSK
|
Metalac (S) have won their last 5 games.
|
05/11
14:00
|
MOL Vidi FC
MTK
|
MTK have won their last 5 games.
|
05/11
15:00
|
NK Bajer 99 Velagići
Travnik
|
Travnik have won their last 5 games.
|
05/11
11:00
|
Paderborn
Dortmund
|
Dortmund have won their last 5 games.
|
05/11
13:00
|
Fałkowo
Kłos Gałowo
|
Kłos Gałowo have won their last 5 games.
|
05/11
16:30
|
Valladolid
Espanyol
|
Valladolid have won their last 5 games.
|
05/11
14:00
|
Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński
Constract Lubawa
|
Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński have won their last 5 games.
|
05/11
13:00
|
Alzenau
FC Gießen
|
FC Gießen have won their last 5 games.
|
05/11
16:00
|
St Paul Lès Dax
Blagnac
|
Blagnac have won their last 5 games.
|
05/11
15:00
|
Râmnicu Sărat
Hamangia Baia
|
Râmnicu Sărat have won their last 5 games.
|
05/11
16:00
|
Inhulets
Ahrobiznes V.
|
Inhulets have won their last 5 games.
|
05/11
16:00
|
Basel
Zürich
|
Zürich have won their last 5 games.
|
05/11
18:30
|
Campo Mourão U20
Athletico
|
Athletico have won their last 5 games.
|
05/11
15:00
|
Gloria Fundeni
Victoria Chirnogi
|
Gloria Fundeni have won their last 5 games.
|
05/11
11:00
|
Milsami
Petrocub
|
Petrocub have won their last 5 games.
|
05/11
15:30
|
Plitvica Selnik
Zadrugar
|
Plitvica Selnik have won their last 5 games.
|
05/11
14:00
|
Team TG
Lucksta IF
|
Team TG have won their last 5 games.
|
05/11
15:00
|
Zorza Dobrzany
Orzeł Bierzwnik
|
Zorza Dobrzany have won their last 5 games.
|
05/11
15:00
|
Înfrățirea Iratoșu
Real Horia
|
Înfrățirea Iratoșu have won their last 5 games.
|
05/11
15:00
|
Frontiera Pilu
Sântana
|
Frontiera Pilu have won their last 5 games.
|
05/11
15:30
|
Santa Croya
Racing Club Benavente
|
Racing Club Benavente have won their last 5 games.
|
05/11
13:00
|
Zamczysko Odrzykoń
Czarni 1910 Jasło
|
Czarni 1910 Jasło have won their last 5 games.
|
05/11
16:00
|
Al-Masry
Pyramids
|
Pyramids have won their last 5 games.
|
05/11
15:30
|
Polet Semeljci
NK Radnik (V)
|
Polet Semeljci have won their last 5 games.
|
05/11
15:00
|
Metallurg Vidnoe
SSH Saturn Ramenskoe
|
Metallurg Vidnoe have won their last 5 games.
|
05/11
20:00
|
Excursionistas
Cañuelas
|
Excursionistas have won their last 4 games.
|
05/11
12:00
|
Sparta S.
Gryf
|
Sparta S. have won their last 4 games.
|
05/11
14:00
|
FC Buchs
Ems
|
Ems have won their last 4 games.
|
05/11
16:15
|
Charleroi
Kortrijk
|
Charleroi have won their last 4 games.
|
05/11
20:00
|
CS Dock Sud
Dep. Armenio
|
Dep. Armenio have won their last 4 games.
|
05/11
15:00
|
Petrolul Potcoava
Oltul Curtișoara
|
Petrolul Potcoava have won their last 4 games.
|
05/11
14:30
|
Virtus Stabia
Città di Campagna
|
Città di Campagna have won their last 4 games.
|
05/11
14:00
|
Kania Gostyń
ZEFKA
|
ZEFKA have won their last 4 games.
|
05/11
12:00
|
Riteriai
Ekranas
|
Ekranas have won their last 4 games.
|
05/11
12:30
|
GVVV
SV Spakenburg
|
SV Spakenburg have won their last 4 games.
|
05/11
15:00
|
Dimitrovgrad
Lokomotiv (P) II
|
Dimitrovgrad have won their last 4 games.
|
05/11
15:00
|
Victoria Lehliu Gara
Zarea Cuza Vodă
|
Victoria Lehliu Gara have won their last 4 games.
|
05/11
15:30
|
Petar Puača
Železničar (NS)
|
Železničar (NS) have won their last 4 games.
|
05/11
15:00
|
Wigry
Dąb Dąbrowa
|
Wigry have won their last 4 games.
|
05/11
15:00
|
Trakiya
Levski Rakitovo
|
Levski Rakitovo have won their last 4 games.
|
05/11
15:00
|
Spartak Varna
Litex
|
Litex have won their last 4 games.
|
05/11
23:00
|
Dep. Español
Justo José de Urquiza
|
Justo José de Urquiza have won their last 4 games.
|
05/11
12:00
|
Akademia Football Tambov
Urozhay Elan
|
Urozhay Elan have won their last 4 games.
|
05/11
15:00
|
Beroe II
Nesebar
|
Nesebar have won their last 4 games.
|
05/11
14:00
|
Partizani
Erzeni
|
Partizani have won their last 4 games.
|
05/11
14:00
|
Oldenburger
Eichede
|
Eichede have won their last 4 games.
|
05/11
15:00
|
Sloboda
Jadran
|
Sloboda have won their last 4 games.
|
05/11
14:00
|
RC Kouba
ES Mostaganem
|
ES Mostaganem have won their last 4 games.
|
05/11
14:00
|
Thiseas Agrias B
Agia Paraskevi Volou
|
Thiseas Agrias B have won their last 4 games.
|
05/11
18:30
|
Young Boys
Lugano
|
Young Boys have won their last 4 games.
|
05/11
14:00
|
Nojoum Gargaresh
Al Qadisiyah Bani Walid
|
Nojoum Gargaresh have won their last 4 games.
|
05/11
12:30
|
Stade Lavallois
Guingamp
|
Guingamp have won their last 4 games.
|
05/11
15:00
|
Sygnał Lublin
Hetman Gołąb
|
Sygnał Lublin have won their last 4 games.
|
05/11
15:00
|
Rudanka
Naša Krila
|
Naša Krila have won their last 4 games.
|
05/11
13:00
|
Masitaoka FC
Nico United
|
Nico United have won their last 4 games.
|
05/11
15:00
|
VHP Pădureni
Crvena Zvezda Stanciova
|
Crvena Zvezda Stanciova have won their last 4 games.
|
05/11
15:30
|
Kety Emmi Bistrica
Brinje Grosuplje
|
Brinje Grosuplje have won their last 4 games.
|
05/11
12:00
|
Delta Warszawa
Grom Warszawa
|
Grom Warszawa have won their last 4 games.
|
05/11
14:00
|
Cherno More II
Septemvri
|
Septemvri have won their last 4 games.
|
05/11
15:30
|
Sparta Praha
Slavia Praha
|
Sparta Praha have won their last 4 games.
|
05/11
14:00
|
Mikrothives
Toxotis Volou B
|
Mikrothives have won their last 4 games.
|
05/11
12:00
|
Delta Warszawa
Grom Warszawa
|
Delta Warszawa have won their last 4 games.
|
05/11
13:00
|
Unirea (IR)
Real Cosâmbești
|
Real Cosâmbești have won their last 4 games.
|
05/11
23:30
|
Montréal
Inter Miami
|
Inter Miami have won their last 4 games.
|
05/11
16:00
|
Baladiyet El Mahallah
Al Ahly
|
Al Ahly have won their last 4 games.
|
05/11
15:30
|
Posavina (VK)
Mladost (Č)
|
Posavina (VK) have won their last 4 games.
|
05/11
12:00
|
AGF
Nordsjælland
|
Nordsjælland have won their last 4 games.
|
05/11
15:30
|
Fruškogorac
Proleter 1951
|
Fruškogorac have won their last 4 games.
|
05/11
13:00
|
Tatran Presov
GFC Topoľčany
|
Tatran Presov have won their last 4 games.
|
05/11
18:30
|
Clube Atlético Cearense U17
Ceará
|
Ceará have won their last 4 games.
|
05/11
15:00
|
Wissa Szczuczyn
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
|
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie have won their last 4 games.
|
05/11
13:00
|
Ferizaj
Vushtrria
|
Ferizaj have won their last 4 games.
|
05/11
11:30
|
Fulham
Man. City
|
Man. City have won their last 4 games.
|
05/11
16:00
|
AG Caennaise
Flers
|
AG Caennaise have won their last 4 games.
|
05/11
13:00
|
Ursus
Hutnik Warszawa
|
Ursus have won their last 4 games.
|
05/11
15:30
|
Devetka
Blato
|
Devetka have won their last 4 games.
|
05/11
13:00
|
Haslacher
Oltrisarco Juventus Club
|
Oltrisarco Juventus Club have won their last 4 games.
|
05/11
17:30
|
M. Haifa
M. Tel-Aviv
|
M. Haifa have won their last 4 games.
|
05/11
15:00
|
Calisia Kalisz Pomorski
Ina Ińsko
|
Ina Ińsko have won their last 4 games.
|
Losing football team streaks predictions and statistics. Losses for most football games in a row.
Home team - Away team | Logic | |
---|---|---|
05/11
23:30
|
One Love
Old Madrid
|
Old Madrid have lost their last 27 games.
|
05/11
13:00
|
Stal Grudziądz
Sokół Radomin
|
Stal Grudziądz have lost their last 26 games.
|
05/11
16:00
|
CD Titan
CSD Vendaval
|
CSD Vendaval have lost their last 25 games.
|
05/11
15:00
|
Conpet 2006
Gâldău
|
Conpet 2006 have lost their last 20 games.
|
05/11
14:30
|
Ozrem PMH
Ozremica
|
Ozremica have lost their last 20 games.
|
05/11
15:00
|
Zhiten II
Spartak 1933
|
Zhiten II have lost their last 14 games.
|
05/11
15:00
|
Vihren Sandanski
Chavdar Etropole
|
Chavdar Etropole have lost their last 14 games.
|
05/11
15:00
|
Kozara
ŽAK
|
ŽAK have lost their last 14 games.
|
05/11
15:30
|
Fruškogorac
Proleter 1951
|
Proleter 1951 have lost their last 12 games.
|
05/11
17:00
|
Ravecchia
Balerna
|
Ravecchia have lost their last 12 games.
|
05/11
15:00
|
Dunav Lom
Botev II
|
Dunav Lom have lost their last 12 games.
|
05/11
15:00
|
Karaorman
Sasa
|
Karaorman have lost their last 11 games.
|
05/11
15:00
|
ACB Ineu II
CS Glogovăț
|
ACB Ineu II have lost their last 11 games.
|
05/11
15:00
|
Sarmata Dobra
Vineta II Wolin
|
Sarmata Dobra have lost their last 10 games.
|
05/11
13:00
|
Kaskad Chernyanka
Spartak-Metallurg
|
Kaskad Chernyanka have lost their last 10 games.
|
05/11
15:00
|
GKS Gwarek Ornontowice
Tworków
|
Tworków have lost their last 10 games.
|
05/11
16:00
|
Bovedana B
Sporting Zamora
|
Sporting Zamora have lost their last 10 games.
|
05/11
15:00
|
ACS Performanța Ighiu
Lopadea Nouă
|
Lopadea Nouă have lost their last 10 games.
|
05/11
15:00
|
Jarota Jarocin
Centra
|
Jarota Jarocin have lost their last 9 games.
|
05/11
15:00
|
Flamura Rosie
ACS Bamirom Dumbrăveni
|
Flamura Rosie have lost their last 9 games.
|
05/11
13:00
|
Dopiewo
Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno
|
Dopiewo have lost their last 9 games.
|
05/11
15:00
|
CS Păulești
Flacăra Moreni
|
CS Păulești have lost their last 9 games.
|
05/11
15:00
|
Hejnal Kety
Polonia Luszowice
|
Polonia Luszowice have lost their last 9 games.
|
05/11
14:30
|
FK Sloboda Lipe
Obilić (Ž)
|
FK Sloboda Lipe have lost their last 9 games.
|
05/11
11:30
|
Karviná
Dynamo Č.B.
|
Karviná have lost their last 9 games.
|
05/11
12:30
|
Hoek
OSS '20
|
OSS '20 have lost their last 9 games.
|
05/11
15:00
|
Sierakowice
Gryf II Wejherowo
|
Sierakowice have lost their last 8 games.
|
05/11
15:00
|
Dravograd
Krško
|
Dravograd have lost their last 8 games.
|
05/11
14:00
|
Energia
Dunarea Gaujani
|
Energia have lost their last 8 games.
|
05/11
18:00
|
Imortal DC B
Olhanense
|
Imortal DC B have lost their last 8 games.
|
05/11
15:00
|
Slaven (T)
MV Croatia
|
MV Croatia have lost their last 8 games.
|
05/11
15:00
|
Foresta Mănăștiur
Steaua Roșie Stanciova
|
Foresta Mănăștiur have lost their last 8 games.
|
05/11
11:00
|
Skala 1911
Metalurh-2 Zaporizhzhia
|
Metalurh-2 Zaporizhzhia have lost their last 8 games.
|
05/11
15:00
|
Kranjska Gora
Naklo
|
Kranjska Gora have lost their last 8 games.
|
05/11
15:00
|
Mladost DK
Budućnost Banovići
|
Mladost DK have lost their last 8 games.
|
05/11
15:30
|
Roma Kali Sara
Mladost (JM)
|
Roma Kali Sara have lost their last 8 games.
|
05/11
14:00
|
Khava Verkhnyaya
Nizhnedevitsk
|
Khava Verkhnyaya have lost their last 8 games.
|
05/11
16:00
|
Lusitano de Évora "B"
Alcaçovense
|
Alcaçovense have lost their last 8 games.
|
05/11
14:00
|
Sokół Bralin
Odolanovia Odolanów
|
Sokół Bralin have lost their last 8 games.
|
05/11
13:00
|
Leśnik Margonin
Polonia Jastrowie
|
Leśnik Margonin have lost their last 8 games.
|
05/11
13:00
|
Wals-Grünau
Dornbirner
|
Dornbirner have lost their last 8 games.
|
05/11
13:00
|
Gagauziya
Speranta
|
Speranta have lost their last 7 games.
|
05/11
14:30
|
Stará Říše
Z. N. Sazavou
|
Stará Říše have lost their last 7 games.
|
05/11
11:00
|
Marcovia Marki
Sokół
|
Sokół have lost their last 7 games.
|
05/11
13:00
|
Kneho Urziceni
Ghenci
|
Ghenci have lost their last 7 games.
|
05/11
18:00
|
FC Ferreiras B
Messinense
|
Messinense have lost their last 7 games.
|
05/11
20:00
|
Real Santander
Deportivo Cali
|
Real Santander have lost their last 7 games.
|
05/11
15:00
|
Berkenye
Bátonyterenyei
|
Bátonyterenyei have lost their last 7 games.
|
05/11
18:30
|
Independiente (8va)
Bochas (8va)
|
Independiente (8va) have lost their last 7 games.
|
05/11
18:30
|
Clube Atlético Cearense U17
Ceará
|
Clube Atlético Cearense U17 have lost their last 7 games.
|
05/11
13:00
|
BSV
TUS Komet Arsten
|
TUS Komet Arsten have lost their last 7 games.
|
05/11
15:00
|
Janjevo Kistanje
Mihovil
|
Mihovil have lost their last 7 games.
|
05/11
15:00
|
Partizan (U)
Banat (D)
|
Banat (D) have lost their last 7 games.
|
05/11
12:30
|
Vila Rica
Atlético JM9
|
Atlético JM9 have lost their last 7 games.
|
05/11
12:00
|
Duisburg
Leverkusen
|
Duisburg have lost their last 7 games.
|
05/11
17:25
|
Al-Kuwait
Al-Nasr
|
Al-Nasr have lost their last 7 games.
|
05/11
13:00
|
Leśnik Margonin
Polonia Jastrowie
|
Polonia Jastrowie have lost their last 7 games.
|
05/11
12:30
|
Ternana
Bari
|
Ternana have lost their last 7 games.
|
05/11
15:00
|
Sárospataki
Parasznya
|
Sárospataki have lost their last 7 games.
|
05/11
12:00
|
Mallorca
Las Palmas
|
Las Palmas have lost their last 7 games.
|
05/11
15:00
|
Cozia Călimănești
Sporting Roșiori
|
Cozia Călimănești have lost their last 7 games.
|
05/11
15:00
|
Minerul Ocna Dej
Olimpia Satu Mare
|
Minerul Ocna Dej have lost their last 7 games.
|
05/11
15:00
|
Manjadvorci
Plomin
|
Manjadvorci have lost their last 7 games.
|
05/11
11:00
|
Gloria Ograda
Spicul Vladeni
|
Spicul Vladeni have lost their last 7 games.
|
05/11
15:30
|
Borac (B)
Mladost (ĐS)
|
Borac (B) have lost their last 7 games.
|
05/11
12:00
|
Torredonjimeno
Atletico Melilla CF
|
Atletico Melilla CF have lost their last 7 games.
|
05/11
12:00
|
Crewe
Charlton
|
Charlton have lost their last 7 games.
|
05/11
13:00
|
Victoria (MB)
AS Albești 08
|
AS Albești 08 have lost their last 7 games.
|
05/11
15:00
|
Dunav Lom
Botev II
|
Botev II have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/11
11:00
|
Skellefteå
Frösö IF
|
Frösö IF have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/11
14:30
|
Dunakeszi
Nagykáta
|
Nagykáta have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/11
11:00
|
Carl Zeiss Jena
Union Berlin
|
Carl Zeiss Jena have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/11
20:00
|
San Carlos
CSYD Liniers
|
San Carlos have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/11
15:00
|
Colinele Argeșului Mitreni
Viitorul Căscioarele
|
Colinele Argeșului Mitreni have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/11
14:00
|
Läänemaa JK Haapsalu
Poseidon
|
Läänemaa JK Haapsalu have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/11
13:00
|
Boavista
Lusitania FC Lourosa
|
Lusitania FC Lourosa have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/11
15:00
|
Alexandru Văidean
Arena
|
Arena have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/11
15:00
|
Gigant
Karnobat
|
Karnobat have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/11
15:00
|
Austria
Kótaj
|
Austria have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/11
14:00
|
AS Omerta Stoenesti
Petrolul Roata
|
AS Omerta Stoenesti have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/11
13:00
|
Slovan Bratislava
Banská Bystrica
|
Banská Bystrica have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/11
16:00
|
Beti Kozkor KE
CD Alesves
|
CD Alesves have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/11
11:00
|
Sandhausen
Kaiserslautern
|
Sandhausen have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/11
16:00
|
Nyva
MFC Metalurh
|
MFC Metalurh have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/11
15:30
|
Vrbovec
Jaska
|
Vrbovec have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/11
15:00
|
Rapid Stoenești
Forestierul Romani
|
Rapid Stoenești have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/11
15:00
|
Naroże Juszczyn
Górnik Brzeszcze
|
Górnik Brzeszcze have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/11
14:00
|
Pobeda Panino
Uragan
|
Pobeda Panino have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/11
14:00
|
Al Intesar Tripoli
Esbeiaa SC
|
Esbeiaa SC have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/11
18:00
|
Central
Centro Limoeirense
|
Centro Limoeirense have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/11
15:30
|
Tekstilac Sinj
Poljičanin 1921
|
Poljičanin 1921 have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/11
15:00
|
Slaven (T)
MV Croatia
|
Slaven (T) have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/11
13:00
|
Dąb Wieliszew
Świt II
|
Dąb Wieliszew have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/11
15:00
|
Kamienna Brody
Unia Sędziszów
|
Unia Sędziszów have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/11
15:30
|
Dalmatinac (C)
Dragovoljac
|
Dalmatinac (C) have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/11
18:30
|
Grêmio Maringá U20
Araucária
|
Grêmio Maringá U20 have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/11
15:00
|
Primorac Biograd
Neretva
|
Primorac Biograd have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/11
12:30
|
Parma
Reggiana
|
Reggiana have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/11
13:00
|
Sokół Mieścisko
Fortuna Wieleń
|
Fortuna Wieleń have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/11
18:30
|
Shabureya
União Vila Torres
|
União Vila Torres have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/11
20:00
|
Excursionistas
Cañuelas
|
Cañuelas have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/11
15:00
|
Al Sohoul
Al Taleaa Sidi Mahius
|
Al Sohoul have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/11
15:00
|
SK Otava Katovice
Jiskra II
|
SK Otava Katovice have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/11
18:00
|
Figueirense
Brusque
|
Figueirense have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/11
12:00
|
Mtsamdou 77
Malé
|
Mtsamdou 77 have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/11
12:30
|
Smilde '94 3
Achilles 1894 Assen 7
|
Smilde '94 3 have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/11
13:00
|
Maritimo
Valadares Gaia
|
Maritimo have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/11
18:30
|
Stade Ls Ouchy
Yverdon-Sport
|
Stade Ls Ouchy have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/11
15:00
|
Sănătatea Breznița Ocol
Academia Flavius Stoican
|
Academia Flavius Stoican have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/11
15:30
|
Pazinka
Medulin 1921
|
Medulin 1921 have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/11
14:00
|
Drogowiec Jedlińsk
KS Mszczonowianka
|
Drogowiec Jedlińsk have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/11
15:00
|
Viitorul (VS)
Limbenii Limba
|
Viitorul (VS) have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/11
13:00
|
Unirea Grivița
Unirea (S)
|
Unirea (S) have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/11
12:00
|
Lillestrøm 2
Tiller
|
Lillestrøm 2 have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/11
18:00
|
Philadelphia Lone Star
West Chester United
|
Philadelphia Lone Star have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/11
15:00
|
Partyzant Targowiska
Gornik Grabownica
|
Gornik Grabownica have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/11
12:00
|
FC Twente
SC Telstar
|
SC Telstar have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/11
13:00
|
LTP Lubanie
Sadownik Waganiec
|
LTP Lubanie have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/11
20:00
|
Cultural Del Campillo - SUB 16
Nicolás Bruzone - SUB 16
|
Nicolás Bruzone - SUB 16 have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/11
11:30
|
Norrköping
Hammarby IF
|
Norrköping have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/11
12:30
|
HDV
WIK
|
HDV have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/11
15:00
|
Forța Sânpaul
Paeonia
|
Forța Sânpaul have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/11
12:00
|
Smiltene
Valmiera FC II
|
Smiltene have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/11
15:00
|
ACS Kids Tampa Brasov
Olimpic Cetate
|
ACS Kids Tampa Brasov have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/11
12:00
|
PSV
Excelsior
|
Excelsior have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/11
15:00
|
Partyzant Targowiska
Gornik Grabownica
|
Partyzant Targowiska have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/11
15:30
|
Baranja Belje
Đurđenovac
|
Đurđenovac have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/11
11:00
|
Augsburg
Nürnberg
|
Augsburg have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/11
15:15
|
FC Kickers Luzern
Gambarogno-Contone
|
FC Kickers Luzern have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/11
13:00
|
GLKS Nadarzyn
Ryś Laski
|
GLKS Nadarzyn have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/11
15:00
|
Teteks
Ohrid
|
Teteks have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/11
16:00
|
Shakhter
BATE Borisov
|
Shakhter have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/11
11:00
|
Nürnberg
Elversberg
|
Nürnberg have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/11
13:00
|
Police XI
BDF XI
|
Police XI have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/11
14:00
|
Everton
Sheffield Utd
|
Sheffield Utd have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/11
15:00
|
Progres
FSA
|
Progres have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/11
14:00
|
Iraklis Volou
Ano Lechonia
|
Ano Lechonia have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/11
17:00
|
Vesturbaer
Sindri
|
Sindri have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/11
15:00
|
Babia Gora Sucha Beskidzka
Zgoda Malec
|
Zgoda Malec have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/11
11:30
|
Weiche Flensburg II
Lübeck II
|
Weiche Flensburg II have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/11
15:30
|
Ban Jelačić
Tigar
|
Ban Jelačić have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/11
15:00
|
Zlot
Lužnica
|
Zlot have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/11
15:30
|
Mladost (B)
Graničar (MM)
|
Graničar (MM) have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/11
14:00
|
Olympiakos Klasiko
Kanaris Nenita
|
Olympiakos Klasiko have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/11
15:00
|
Hejnal Kety
Polonia Luszowice
|
Hejnal Kety have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/11
21:00
|
Independiente de Cauquenes
Pilmahue
|
Independiente de Cauquenes have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/11
11:30
|
Bordesholm
Preußen Reinfeld
|
Preußen Reinfeld have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/11
13:00
|
Sukhothai
Police Tero
|
Sukhothai have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/11
13:30
|
Norway
Sweden
|
Sweden have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/11
13:00
|
Charly's
Horemans Beerse
|
Charly's have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/11
12:00
|
Schalding-H.
Würzburger Kickers
|
Schalding-H. have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/11
11:00
|
Bălți
Dacia
|
Dacia have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/11
15:00
|
Băbeni
Minerul Costeşti
|
Băbeni have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/11
14:00
|
Tottenham
Burnley
|
Tottenham have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/11
15:00
|
Cisowianka Drzewce
Gryf Gmina Zamość
|
Cisowianka Drzewce have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/11
15:00
|
Grobiņa
Auda
|
Grobiņa have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/11
13:00
|
Grêmio Maringá U17
Maringá U17
|
Grêmio Maringá U17 have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/11
19:00
|
Case-pilote
Stade Spiritain
|
Stade Spiritain have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/11
20:30
|
Macará
Mushuc Runa
|
Mushuc Runa have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/11
15:00
|
Conpet 2006
Gâldău
|
Gâldău have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/11
16:00
|
Santa Luzia
JC Boavista
|
Santa Luzia have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/11
15:00
|
Rusanda
Radnički Kovin
|
Radnički Kovin have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/11
14:00
|
Huge
Åbyggeby
|
Huge have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/11
13:00
|
TAC'90 1
Die Haghe 1
|
Die Haghe 1 have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/11
14:00
|
Järve
R. Tarvas II
|
Järve have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/11
14:00
|
Granica Kętrzyn
Mamry Gizycko
|
Granica Kętrzyn have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/11
12:30
|
NOŠK
Podgradina
|
NOŠK have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/11
14:00
|
Brenewia Wijewo
Helios Bucz
|
Helios Bucz have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/11
14:00
|
Iason Allis Merias
Pileas Volou
|
Pileas Volou have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/11
13:00
|
Znicz Biała Piska
Motor Lubawa
|
Motor Lubawa have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/11
18:30
|
Iraty U20
Andraus U20
|
Iraty U20 have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/11
12:00
|
SV 09 Arnstadt
Ludwigsfelde
|
SV 09 Arnstadt have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/11
23:00
|
Hartford Athletic
Switchbacks FC
|
Hartford Athletic have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/11
16:15
|
Eupen
RWD Molenbeek
|
Eupen have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/11
17:00
|
Juventude Clube do Norte
Académica do Sal
|
Juventude Clube do Norte have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/11
15:00
|
Unirea Alba Iulia II
Hidromecanica
|
Unirea Alba Iulia II have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/11
12:30
|
VCS
Toofan
|
Toofan have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/11
15:00
|
Viitorul Pereg
Gloria Secusigiu
|
Viitorul Pereg have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/11
11:00
|
Schalke 04
Rostock
|
Rostock have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/11
14:30
|
Šumadinac Natalinci
Sloga (B)
|
Šumadinac Natalinci have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/11
15:00
|
Bocs KSC
Mezőkeresztes
|
Bocs KSC have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/11
15:00
|
Petőfibányai
Lőrinci
|
Petőfibányai have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/11
15:00
|
Vatrogasac (H)
Naftaplin
|
Naftaplin have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/11
17:00
|
25 de Mayo - SUB 12
Villa Huidobro - SUB 12
|
Villa Huidobro - SUB 12 have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/11
13:00
|
Morupule Wanderers
Tafic FC
|
Tafic FC have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/11
16:00
|
Sozopol
Sokol
|
Sozopol have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/11
14:00
|
Astra Hungary
Puskas FC
|
Astra Hungary have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/11
12:00
|
Rosenborg
Åsane
|
Åsane have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/11
16:00
|
Linas Montlhéry
CS Mainvilliers Football
|
CS Mainvilliers Football have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/11
13:00
|
Chornomorets
Metalist 1925
|
Chornomorets have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/11
11:30
|
Vjfm Fortuna Kaunas
Klaipedos Fsm
|
Vjfm Fortuna Kaunas have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/11
15:00
|
LKS Czaniec
Orzeł Łękawica
|
LKS Czaniec have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/11
12:00
|
Manzini Sea Birds
Royal Leopards
|
Manzini Sea Birds have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/11
13:00
|
Dopiewo
Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno
|
Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/11
13:00
|
Żbik Nasielsk
MKS Narew 1962 Ostrołęka
|
MKS Narew 1962 Ostrołęka have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/11
23:30
|
Orlando Pride
Bay FC
|
Bay FC have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/11
12:00
|
FC HSBC
FC Methode
|
FC HSBC have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/11
13:00
|
KF Ulpiana
Ramiz Sadiku
|
KF Ulpiana have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/11
15:30
|
Tomislav (C)
Srijemac
|
Srijemac have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/11
15:00
|
Universitatea Craiova II
Petroșani
|
Petroșani have lost their last 4 games.
|
Drawing football team streaks predictions and statistics. Draws for most football games in a row.
Home team - Away team | Logic | |
---|---|---|
05/11
12:00
|
1. FC Düren
Aachen
|
1. FC Düren have ended draw their last 6 games.
|
05/11
16:30
|
Fribourg
Châtonnaye/Middes
|
Châtonnaye/Middes have ended draw their last 4 games.
|
05/11
14:00
|
Arsenal
Neftekhimik
|
Arsenal have ended draw their last 4 games.
|
05/11
20:00
|
Jeunesse Evolution FC
Amical Club
|
Jeunesse Evolution FC have ended draw their last 4 games.
|
05/11
16:30
|
Valladolid
Espanyol
|
Espanyol have ended draw their last 4 games.
|
05/11
15:15
|
FC Kickers Luzern
Gambarogno-Contone
|
Gambarogno-Contone have ended draw their last 4 games.
|
05/11
14:00
|
NSÍ Runavík
B36 II
|
NSÍ Runavík have ended draw their last 4 games.
|
05/11
14:00
|
Doruchów
Biały Orzeł
|
Doruchów have ended draw their last 4 games.
|
05/11
14:05
|
Al-Fujairah
Masafi
|
Masafi have ended draw their last 4 games.
|
05/11
16:30
|
Bavois II
Venoge
|
Bavois II have ended draw their last 4 games.
|
05/11
12:00
|
Aubstadt
Aschaffenburg
|
Aschaffenburg have ended draw their last 4 games.
|
05/11
17:00
|
Barreirense
Morabeza
|
Morabeza have ended draw their last 4 games.
|
05/11
17:00
|
Lajeadense
Bagé
|
Lajeadense have ended draw their last 4 games.
|
Win, draw, lose team streaks football predictions
Win, draw and lose team streaks football prediction is one of the prediction type that has the lowest patronage in the betting market as a result of the fact that it requires a lot of understanding and it rarely pay off. Draw or lose team streaks football prediction refers to a consecutive number of games won, draw or lose in a long season or session of a football match. That is the back-to-back wins, draws or loses of a particular team in a league, cup and other football competition. It extends through a single season and when a particular team won throughout a particular season, the season is often called perfect season.
Predicting a team streak, come in two ways you either bet on or against the streak. You bet on the team streak with the expectation that it will continue and against it believing it won’t continue. A win, draw or lose team streaks is available not only in football but also in other sports like basketball, hockey, or by an individual, as in tennis and it follows the same part all through. A win, draw or lose streaks is never to be confused with a win or draw football prediction. Winning streaks refers to the number of time a team won in a row while draw streak, the number of time there match ends in a draw and the number of match lost is termed lose streak. When a team wins draws but never loses a game in a row or session altogether, the game is referred to as an unbeaten streak.For instance, if a football team wins 5 games in a row, plays a draw, wins 2 more, plays 2 draws in a row, and then loses, they had a 10game unbeaten streak and their longest winning streak is 5 games. Losses in overtime and shootout are declared regulation ties, and accumulate one point for the draw. At this end if a team wins 4 consecutive games, loses 2 consecutive games in overtime, and loses in a shootout with another wining in a 3 consecutive games. The team has a 10 game unbeaten, which means seven wins and three ties at the end of regulation.
The only secret to knowing the best team streak is observing the state of the session and the performance of the team often in the season, their number of wins, draws and loses in the season so far. In other words, if their performance in the season has been alternating, predict against the winning streak, if their performance has been consecutive then place your bet or predict accordingly.Thinking of the season like the sea which sometimes looks smooth and at times choppy, so knowing this will help to predict the next state of the sea and save you from drowning. Accordingly, knowing the previous and present state of the teams will help you to predict their next line of state accurately.
Several people ask question like how many bets or matches do they have to watch before they could accurately know whether they are in a winning, draw or losing streak. Obviously speaking, too many bets may cover a wide range of changes and missed opportunities. Similarly, little or low number of bets doesn't give a clear enough indication of the performing statics of both teams.Following the saying that experience is the best teacher, nobody gets it exactly right all the time, but with experience, a conversant bettor or predictor gets the kind of initiative needed as to how the streaks are going and knows when to predict, place or change the bet.Many times you get it wrong and change the bet just as the bets change in your favor. In time like that all you need do is keep your wits about you and bear in mind at all times the our overall betting and predicting strategy , you shouldn’t lose big and at the same have little winnings, hopefully, your experience should build you stronger and get you the best team streaks for the season.