Win Draw Lose Team Streaks Tips and Stats for Today
Win, draw and lose team streaks football prediction is one of the prediction type that has the lowest patronage in the betting market as a result of the fact that it requires a lot of understanding and it rarely pay off.
Top 5
Home team - Away team | Logic | |
---|---|---|
04/20
12:00
|
Werder II
Leher TS
|
Werder II have won their last 25 games.
|
04/20
08:00
|
Sportul Chiscani
Viitorul Cireșu
|
Viitorul Cireșu have won their last 21 games.
|
04/20
08:00
|
Unirea Jimbolia
Timișul Șag
|
Timișul Șag have won their last 21 games.
|
04/20
14:00
|
Ollolai
Buddusò
|
Buddusò have won their last 20 games.
|
04/20
08:00
|
Câmpina
Băicoi
|
Băicoi have won their last 20 games.
|
Winning football team streaks predictions and statistics. Wins for most football games in a row.
Home team - Away team | Logic | |
---|---|---|
04/20
12:00
|
Werder II
Leher TS
|
Werder II have won their last 25 games.
|
04/20
08:00
|
Sportul Chiscani
Viitorul Cireșu
|
Viitorul Cireșu have won their last 21 games.
|
04/20
08:00
|
Unirea Jimbolia
Timișul Șag
|
Timișul Șag have won their last 21 games.
|
04/20
14:00
|
Ollolai
Buddusò
|
Buddusò have won their last 20 games.
|
04/20
08:00
|
Câmpina
Băicoi
|
Băicoi have won their last 20 games.
|
04/20
14:00
|
Viitorul Ileana
Victoria Chirnogi
|
Viitorul Ileana have won their last 19 games.
|
04/20
14:00
|
Moacsa
Prima Brăduț
|
Prima Brăduț have won their last 19 games.
|
04/20
13:00
|
Kavala
Thermaikos
|
Kavala have won their last 18 games.
|
04/20
14:30
|
Sloga (M)
Banatul
|
Banatul have won their last 18 games.
|
04/20
14:00
|
Recolta Laloșu
Oltețul Zătreni
|
Recolta Laloșu have won their last 16 games.
|
04/20
14:00
|
Unirea (B)
Metalul Buzău
|
Metalul Buzău have won their last 15 games.
|
04/20
13:00
|
Ol. Volou
Agia Anna
|
Ol. Volou have won their last 15 games.
|
04/20
14:00
|
Asteras
Atromitos Palama
|
Atromitos Palama have won their last 14 games.
|
04/20
08:00
|
Bârzava Partoș
Partizan Diniaș
|
Partizan Diniaș have won their last 13 games.
|
04/20
14:00
|
Atromitos Kavasilon
Aris Dimitras
|
Atromitos Kavasilon have won their last 13 games.
|
04/20
08:00
|
Timișul Hitiaș
Steaua Roșie Stanciova
|
Steaua Roșie Stanciova have won their last 13 games.
|
04/20
16:00
|
Emden
Rotenburger SV
|
Emden have won their last 13 games.
|
04/20
08:00
|
Sparta
Păușești Otăsău
|
Sparta have won their last 12 games.
|
04/20
15:00
|
Grožnjan-Oprtalj
Novigrad
|
Novigrad have won their last 12 games.
|
04/20
14:30
|
Kydonias
Ionia 2000
|
Kydonias have won their last 12 games.
|
04/20
14:00
|
Național Golești
CSL Victoria Gugești
|
CSL Victoria Gugești have won their last 11 games.
|
04/20
08:00
|
ACS LSS Voința Sibiu
ACS Păltiniș Rășinari
|
ACS LSS Voința Sibiu have won their last 11 games.
|
04/20
08:00
|
Avântul Bobda
Vulturii Igriș
|
Vulturii Igriș have won their last 11 games.
|
04/20
10:00
|
CS Medgidia
Farul Tuzla
|
CS Medgidia have won their last 11 games.
|
04/20
08:00
|
Phoenix Buziaș II
AS Recaș
|
AS Recaș have won their last 11 games.
|
04/20
14:00
|
Venus
Roseți
|
Venus have won their last 10 games.
|
04/20
13:00
|
Academy Crotone
Strongoli
|
Academy Crotone have won their last 10 games.
|
04/20
11:30
|
Barcelona
Chelsea
|
Barcelona have won their last 10 games.
|
04/20
21:00
|
CD Chile
CD Sokol Croata
|
CD Sokol Croata have won their last 10 games.
|
04/20
14:15
|
Fiorentina
Roma
|
Roma have won their last 10 games.
|
04/20
14:30
|
BSK Bogovina
Kraljevica
|
Kraljevica have won their last 9 games.
|
04/20
14:00
|
Siretu Saucesti
Negri
|
Negri have won their last 9 games.
|
04/20
15:00
|
Victoria Hotspurs
Munxar Falcons
|
Victoria Hotspurs have won their last 9 games.
|
04/20
14:00
|
Bowers and Pitsea
Walthamstow
|
Bowers and Pitsea have won their last 9 games.
|
04/20
14:00
|
Levadia
Pärnu
|
Levadia have won their last 9 games.
|
04/20
16:00
|
Ibach
Luzerner
|
Ibach have won their last 9 games.
|
04/20
08:00
|
Viitorul Bencec
Deta II
|
Deta II have won their last 8 games.
|
04/20
14:00
|
LPS HD Clinceni
Afumați
|
Afumați have won their last 8 games.
|
04/20
13:30
|
Polisportiva Luzzese
Calcio Malvito
|
Calcio Malvito have won their last 8 games.
|
04/20
08:00
|
CS Iernut
ACS Grup Târnăveni
|
CS Iernut have won their last 8 games.
|
04/20
12:00
|
B 1909
Odder
|
Odder have won their last 8 games.
|
04/20
13:00
|
SJK Akatemia
Jaro
|
Jaro have won their last 8 games.
|
04/20
12:00
|
Satu Nou de Jos
Viitorul Gârdani
|
Satu Nou de Jos have won their last 8 games.
|
04/20
14:00
|
Aidipsos
Enosi Apolloniou/Istiaias
|
Aidipsos have won their last 8 games.
|
04/20
14:30
|
Željezničar (D)
Hajduk (K)
|
Željezničar (D) have won their last 8 games.
|
04/20
08:00
|
Victoria Traian
Daous Dava 2018
|
Victoria Traian have won their last 8 games.
|
04/20
13:00
|
Tre Penne
Virtus
|
Virtus have won their last 8 games.
|
04/20
08:00
|
Recolta Dănceu
Pandurii Cerneți
|
Pandurii Cerneți have won their last 8 games.
|
04/20
13:00
|
Dynamo Kyiv
Polissya Zhytomyr
|
Dynamo Kyiv have won their last 8 games.
|
04/20
15:00
|
Füzesabonyi
Marshall-ASE
|
Füzesabonyi have won their last 8 games.
|
04/20
15:00
|
Soko 1970
Graničar
|
Soko 1970 have won their last 8 games.
|
04/20
13:15
|
Marsaxlokk
Floriana
|
Floriana have won their last 8 games.
|
04/20
14:00
|
Doncaster
Barrow
|
Doncaster have won their last 8 games.
|
04/20
13:00
|
Győri ETO
Szombathely
|
Győri ETO have won their last 8 games.
|
04/20
13:00
|
Stal Pleszew
LKS 1968 Jankowy
|
Stal Pleszew have won their last 8 games.
|
04/20
16:00
|
Crvena zvezda
Partizan
|
Crvena zvezda have won their last 8 games.
|
04/20
13:30
|
Catona Calcio
Taurianova Academy
|
Catona Calcio have won their last 8 games.
|
04/20
14:00
|
Crișul Alb Buteni
Crișul Chișineu Criș II
|
Crișul Chișineu Criș II have won their last 8 games.
|
04/20
14:00
|
Bacau
Viitorul (NB)
|
Bacau have won their last 8 games.
|
04/20
13:00
|
Ethnikos Keramidiou
Thesprotos
|
Ethnikos Keramidiou have won their last 7 games.
|
04/20
11:00
|
Unirea Mihail Kogalniceanu
Viitorul Valea Ciorii
|
Unirea Mihail Kogalniceanu have won their last 7 games.
|
04/20
14:00
|
Skawa Wadowice
Pcimianka Pcim
|
Pcimianka Pcim have won their last 7 games.
|
04/20
14:00
|
Achilleas Peraias
Orfeas Sourwtis
|
Orfeas Sourwtis have won their last 7 games.
|
04/20
09:00
|
Şagadam
Arkadag
|
Arkadag have won their last 7 games.
|
04/20
14:30
|
Aris Soudas
Apollon Agiou Ioanni
|
Apollon Agiou Ioanni have won their last 7 games.
|
04/20
14:00
|
Falkirk
Kelty Hearts
|
Falkirk have won their last 7 games.
|
04/20
15:15
|
Tondach
Segesta
|
Segesta have won their last 7 games.
|
04/20
09:00
|
ŁKS Łagów
Partyzant Wodzisław
|
ŁKS Łagów have won their last 7 games.
|
04/20
14:00
|
Stockport
Accrington
|
Stockport have won their last 7 games.
|
04/20
15:00
|
Šibenik
Solin
|
Šibenik have won their last 7 games.
|
04/20
08:00
|
Voința Plopu
Victoria Traian II
|
Voința Plopu have won their last 7 games.
|
04/20
17:30
|
Cademario
Monteceneri
|
Monteceneri have won their last 7 games.
|
04/20
12:30
|
Anagennisi Perivoliou
Agiou Matthaiou
|
Anagennisi Perivoliou have won their last 7 games.
|
04/20
15:00
|
Ključ
Mladost Vrnograč
|
Ključ have won their last 7 games.
|
04/20
13:00
|
Wektra Zbuczyn
Jastrząb Żeliszew
|
Wektra Zbuczyn have won their last 7 games.
|
04/20
13:00
|
Academy Crotone
Strongoli
|
Strongoli have won their last 7 games.
|
04/20
09:00
|
Speed Academy
Pitesti 2008
|
Speed Academy have won their last 7 games.
|
04/20
09:00
|
Karpaty Siepraw
Wieczysta II
|
Wieczysta II have won their last 7 games.
|
04/20
08:00
|
Mladá Boleslav
Sparta Praha
|
Sparta Praha have won their last 7 games.
|
04/20
10:00
|
CS Victoria Cumpana
CS Poseidon Limanu
|
CS Poseidon Limanu have won their last 7 games.
|
04/20
14:30
|
Energia
ACS Performanța Ighiu
|
Energia have won their last 7 games.
|
04/20
15:00
|
TJ Jiskra Ú.n.O
Tj Spoje Praha
|
TJ Jiskra Ú.n.O have won their last 7 games.
|
04/20
09:30
|
Steaua Spatarei
Nanov
|
Nanov have won their last 7 games.
|
04/20
14:00
|
Nagykáta
GSK
|
GSK have won their last 7 games.
|
04/20
09:00
|
Viitorul Mihai Georgescu
Arieșul Mihai Viteazu
|
Viitorul Mihai Georgescu have won their last 6 games.
|
04/20
15:30
|
Villaralbo B
Racing Club Benavente
|
Villaralbo B have won their last 6 games.
|
04/20
14:00
|
Papaflessas (H)
A.E.K. Kalamatas
|
Papaflessas (H) have won their last 6 games.
|
04/20
14:00
|
ACS Kids Tampa Brasov
Muscelul Câmpulung
|
Muscelul Câmpulung have won their last 6 games.
|
04/20
13:00
|
AS Meteora
Vraxos
|
AS Meteora have won their last 6 games.
|
04/20
14:30
|
Crvena Zvezda (P)
Ševac
|
Crvena Zvezda (P) have won their last 6 games.
|
04/20
14:30
|
Bled-Bohinj Hirter
Visoko
|
Bled-Bohinj Hirter have won their last 6 games.
|
04/20
14:30
|
Sloboda (NK)
Vojvodina 1928
|
Vojvodina 1928 have won their last 6 games.
|
04/20
13:00
|
Zakynthos
Eordaikos
|
Zakynthos have won their last 6 games.
|
04/20
08:00
|
Recolta Dănceu
Pandurii Cerneți
|
Recolta Dănceu have won their last 6 games.
|
04/20
14:00
|
Agios Dimitrios (P)
Pyrgou 2023
|
Pyrgou 2023 have won their last 6 games.
|
04/20
15:00
|
Mladost (B)
Posavac
|
Mladost (B) have won their last 6 games.
|
04/20
14:00
|
Pawłowice
Jaraczewo
|
Jaraczewo have won their last 6 games.
|
04/20
15:00
|
Hergiswil
Eschenbach
|
Hergiswil have won their last 6 games.
|
04/20
14:00
|
FC Sourmena
Neas Ionias
|
Neas Ionias have won their last 6 games.
|
04/20
15:00
|
Elektra
Gibarac '95
|
Elektra have won their last 6 games.
|
04/20
14:30
|
Pofalički
Saobraćajac
|
Saobraćajac have won their last 6 games.
|
04/20
14:00
|
Nesebar
Spartak Plovdiv
|
Spartak Plovdiv have won their last 6 games.
|
04/20
15:00
|
Trogir 1912
Val
|
Val have won their last 6 games.
|
04/20
14:00
|
Viitorul Arad
Beliu
|
Viitorul Arad have won their last 6 games.
|
04/20
13:00
|
FC Methode
FC Playmobil
|
FC Playmobil have won their last 6 games.
|
04/20
17:45
|
ABCD
Areias
|
Areias have won their last 6 games.
|
04/20
02:00
|
Christchurch United
Dunedin City Royals
|
Christchurch United have won their last 6 games.
|
04/20
21:00
|
Herrera FC
San Francisco
|
San Francisco have won their last 6 games.
|
04/20
13:30
|
Plaus
Olimpia Merano
|
Olimpia Merano have won their last 6 games.
|
04/20
14:00
|
Polonia Golina
Polunus
|
Polonia Golina have won their last 6 games.
|
04/20
13:00
|
Panelefsiniakos
Marko
|
Marko have won their last 6 games.
|
04/20
15:00
|
Roltek Dob
Svoboda Ljubljana
|
Roltek Dob have won their last 6 games.
|
04/20
08:00
|
Phoenix Ulmu
Rapid Odobescu
|
Phoenix Ulmu have won their last 6 games.
|
04/20
18:00
|
Lyon
PSG
|
Lyon have won their last 6 games.
|
04/20
14:00
|
Smolikas Falanis
Anthoupolis
|
Anthoupolis have won their last 6 games.
|
04/20
08:00
|
Bănești-Urleta
Triumf Poiana Câmpina
|
Bănești-Urleta have won their last 6 games.
|
04/20
13:00
|
Pietrelcina
Cimitile
|
Cimitile have won their last 6 games.
|
04/20
08:00
|
Viitorul Aluniș
ASA Tg. Mureş
|
ASA Tg. Mureş have won their last 6 games.
|
04/20
10:00
|
Agigea
Viitorul Cobadin
|
Agigea have won their last 6 games.
|
04/20
13:00
|
Baranello
Boys Vairano
|
Boys Vairano have won their last 6 games.
|
04/20
16:00
|
US Chambray-lès-Tours
Poitiers
|
Poitiers have won their last 6 games.
|
04/20
12:00
|
Lechia Kostrzyn
SMS Ślesin
|
SMS Ślesin have won their last 5 games.
|
04/20
13:30
|
ALS Omonia
Om. Aradippou
|
Om. Aradippou have won their last 5 games.
|
04/20
14:00
|
Olomouc
Elko Holešov
|
Elko Holešov have won their last 5 games.
|
04/20
13:00
|
Sokół Szamocin
Unia Wapno
|
Sokół Szamocin have won their last 5 games.
|
04/20
12:00
|
Melita
Marsa
|
Melita have won their last 5 games.
|
04/20
12:30
|
REMO
Wanica Star
|
REMO have won their last 5 games.
|
04/20
08:00
|
VHP Pădureni
Viitorul Ohaba Forgaci
|
Viitorul Ohaba Forgaci have won their last 5 games.
|
04/20
18:30
|
HSV
Kiel
|
Kiel have won their last 5 games.
|
04/20
12:30
|
Sport Belem PA
Boca Juniors-PA
|
Sport Belem PA have won their last 5 games.
|
04/20
15:15
|
Vinogorac
Dinamo Vidovci
|
Vinogorac have won their last 5 games.
|
04/20
15:00
|
Stražilovo
Vinogradar
|
Stražilovo have won their last 5 games.
|
04/20
15:00
|
Ózd-Sajóvölgye
Sajóbábony
|
Ózd-Sajóvölgye have won their last 5 games.
|
04/20
10:01
|
Stal II Kraśnik
Iskra Piorowice
|
Iskra Piorowice have won their last 5 games.
|
04/20
14:00
|
Borac 1926
FK FAP Priboj
|
Borac 1926 have won their last 5 games.
|
04/20
14:00
|
Pavlikeni
Lokomotiv (GO)
|
Lokomotiv (GO) have won their last 5 games.
|
04/20
08:00
|
Voința Plopu
Victoria Traian II
|
Victoria Traian II have won their last 5 games.
|
04/20
15:30
|
Malmö
Västerås
|
Malmö have won their last 5 games.
|
04/20
08:15
|
SK Benešov
Velke Hamry
|
Velke Hamry have won their last 5 games.
|
04/20
13:00
|
Cailungo
La Fiorita
|
La Fiorita have won their last 5 games.
|
04/20
14:00
|
Unirea Ungheni
Mediaș 2022
|
Unirea Ungheni have won their last 5 games.
|
04/20
01:45
|
CF Orgullo Reynosa
Gavilanes de Matamoros
|
Gavilanes de Matamoros have won their last 5 games.
|
04/20
08:00
|
Petroman
Inter Foieni
|
Petroman have won their last 5 games.
|
04/20
18:30
|
Hope Internacional U20
Londrina
|
Londrina have won their last 5 games.
|
04/20
14:00
|
Åland Utd
Ilves
|
Ilves have won their last 5 games.
|
04/20
03:00
|
Auckland City
Melville United AFC
|
Auckland City have won their last 5 games.
|
04/20
11:00
|
Lysekloster
Arendal
|
Arendal have won their last 5 games.
|
04/20
08:00
|
LPS Banatul
Ripensia Timișoara
|
Ripensia Timișoara have won their last 5 games.
|
04/20
15:00
|
Tigres UANL U23
Necaxa U23
|
Necaxa U23 have won their last 5 games.
|
04/20
10:00
|
Meblorz Swarzędz
Górnik Konin
|
Meblorz Swarzędz have won their last 5 games.
|
04/20
15:00
|
Ravnice
Ivančica (ZB)
|
Ravnice have won their last 5 games.
|
04/20
14:00
|
Obra Kościan
Kotwica
|
Kotwica have won their last 5 games.
|
04/20
14:00
|
PFK Botev Plovdiv II
Sekirovo Rakovski
|
PFK Botev Plovdiv II have won their last 5 games.
|
04/20
17:00
|
Moura
Almodôvar
|
Moura have won their last 5 games.
|
04/20
05:30
|
Hamilton Wanderers AFC
Western Springs AFC
|
Western Springs AFC have won their last 5 games.
|
04/20
15:00
|
Ferencváros
Kisvárda
|
Ferencváros have won their last 5 games.
|
04/20
15:00
|
OŠK
Žminj
|
OŠK have won their last 5 games.
|
04/20
11:00
|
Korsnäs
Huge
|
Korsnäs have won their last 5 games.
|
04/20
16:00
|
Sainte-Genevieve
Balagne
|
Balagne have won their last 5 games.
|
04/20
15:00
|
Nagyecsed
Újfehértó
|
Nagyecsed have won their last 5 games.
|
04/20
14:00
|
Worthing
Weston Super Mare
|
Worthing have won their last 5 games.
|
04/20
17:00
|
Annecy FC
Grenoble
|
Annecy FC have won their last 5 games.
|
04/20
08:00
|
Dinamic Unirea
Romgal Romanu
|
Romgal Romanu have won their last 5 games.
|
04/20
18:00
|
Quarteira
Sport Faro
|
Quarteira have won their last 5 games.
|
04/20
08:00
|
Mureșul Cenad
Olimpia Lenauheim
|
Mureșul Cenad have won their last 5 games.
|
04/20
14:00
|
Victoria Nădlac
Unirea Sântana
|
Unirea Sântana have won their last 5 games.
|
04/20
14:00
|
Podul Doamnei
Singureni
|
Podul Doamnei have won their last 5 games.
|
04/20
18:00
|
Alianza FC
América de Cali Femenino
|
América de Cali Femenino have won their last 5 games.
|
04/20
17:00
|
Real Sociedad C
Athletic Bilbao B
|
Athletic Bilbao B have won their last 5 games.
|
04/20
13:00
|
Proodeftiki
Ilisiakos
|
Proodeftiki have won their last 5 games.
|
04/20
13:00
|
Viitorul Tântava
Bolintin Malu Spart
|
Viitorul Tântava have won their last 5 games.
|
04/20
14:45
|
Kolbotn
Rosenborg
|
Rosenborg have won their last 5 games.
|
04/20
10:30
|
Sprint/Jeløy
Skjervøy
|
Skjervøy have won their last 5 games.
|
04/20
09:00
|
Brisbane City FC
Lions FC
|
Brisbane City FC have won their last 5 games.
|
04/20
20:00
|
Detroit City FC
Oakland Roots
|
Detroit City FC have won their last 5 games.
|
04/20
13:00
|
Teneatis
Loutraki
|
Loutraki have won their last 5 games.
|
04/20
14:00
|
Basingstoke
Dorchester
|
Dorchester have won their last 5 games.
|
04/20
17:30
|
Boglia Cadro
Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
|
Boglia Cadro have won their last 5 games.
|
04/20
09:00
|
Bursaspor
Eskisehirspor
|
Bursaspor have won their last 5 games.
|
04/20
14:00
|
Diana Ilioupolis
Ajax Tavrou
|
Diana Ilioupolis have won their last 5 games.
|
04/20
12:00
|
Paderborn II
Aachen
|
Aachen have won their last 5 games.
|
04/20
14:00
|
Pelister
Ohrid
|
Pelister have won their last 5 games.
|
04/20
13:30
|
PAEEK
Digenis
|
Digenis have won their last 5 games.
|
04/20
14:00
|
Tęcza Biskupiec
Dobre Miasto
|
Dobre Miasto have won their last 5 games.
|
04/20
08:00
|
Tufești
Spicul Râmnicelu
|
Spicul Râmnicelu have won their last 5 games.
|
04/20
09:00
|
Merw
Altyn Asyr
|
Altyn Asyr have won their last 5 games.
|
04/20
13:00
|
Astir Varis
Mykonou
|
Astir Varis have won their last 5 games.
|
04/20
11:00
|
GKS Katowice
Pogoń Tczew
|
GKS Katowice have won their last 5 games.
|
04/20
09:00
|
Aris Tripolis
AONT
|
AONT have won their last 5 games.
|
04/20
14:45
|
Hebar Pazardzhik
Ludogorets
|
Ludogorets have won their last 5 games.
|
04/20
16:00
|
Treffers
Lisse
|
Treffers have won their last 4 games.
|
04/20
14:00
|
Atromitos Agion Anargiron
PO Elassonas
|
PO Elassonas have won their last 4 games.
|
04/20
14:30
|
Proleter
Crni Vrh
|
Crni Vrh have won their last 4 games.
|
04/20
15:00
|
Villalpando
Moraleja
|
Moraleja have won their last 4 games.
|
04/20
10:01
|
Łada 1945
Opolanin Opole Lubelskie
|
Łada 1945 have won their last 4 games.
|
04/20
15:00
|
ZET
Concordia
|
Concordia have won their last 4 games.
|
04/20
08:00
|
Tunari
Concordia
|
Concordia have won their last 4 games.
|
04/20
17:00
|
Deportivo
Cultural Leonesa
|
Deportivo have won their last 4 games.
|
04/20
12:30
|
Stripfing/Weiden
FC Dornbirn
|
FC Dornbirn have won their last 4 games.
|
04/20
12:30
|
Mesotopos
Karavaggelis Stypsis
|
Karavaggelis Stypsis have won their last 4 games.
|
Losing football team streaks predictions and statistics. Losses for most football games in a row.
Home team - Away team | Logic | |
---|---|---|
04/20
14:00
|
Doxa Prokopiou
Pissonas
|
Doxa Prokopiou have lost their last 29 games.
|
04/20
14:00
|
Lilas Vasilikou
Kalochori-Panteichi
|
Kalochori-Panteichi have lost their last 25 games.
|
04/20
14:00
|
Olympiakos (L)
Kentavros
|
Kentavros have lost their last 23 games.
|
04/20
13:00
|
Magnisiakos
Svoronos
|
Magnisiakos have lost their last 23 games.
|
04/20
13:00
|
Progresul 2005
Alexandru Văidean
|
Alexandru Văidean have lost their last 22 games.
|
04/20
13:00
|
Doxa Dramas
Keravnos Aggelochori
|
Keravnos Aggelochori have lost their last 22 games.
|
04/20
16:00
|
San Pablo Municipal
CSD Vendaval
|
CSD Vendaval have lost their last 21 games.
|
04/20
13:00
|
Kefalovrysou
Dikefalos
|
Dikefalos have lost their last 19 games.
|
04/20
14:00
|
Dunărea Grădiștea
Conpet 2006
|
Conpet 2006 have lost their last 18 games.
|
04/20
14:00
|
AO Agnanterou
AO Melissoxoriou
|
AO Agnanterou have lost their last 18 games.
|
04/20
15:00
|
Napredak (M)
Prokosovići
|
Prokosovići have lost their last 18 games.
|
04/20
13:00
|
PO Fikis
AE Lefkimis
|
PO Fikis have lost their last 16 games.
|
04/20
08:00
|
Bacova
Meget Remetea Mare
|
Meget Remetea Mare have lost their last 16 games.
|
04/20
14:30
|
Brestovac
Tomislav Berek
|
Tomislav Berek have lost their last 15 games.
|
04/20
15:00
|
Kolektyw Oleśnica
Czarni Węgrów
|
Kolektyw Oleśnica have lost their last 14 games.
|
04/20
02:45
|
Ferrymead Bays FC
FC Twenty 11
|
FC Twenty 11 have lost their last 14 games.
|
04/20
10:00
|
Eforie
Danubius Rasova
|
Eforie have lost their last 14 games.
|
04/20
14:00
|
Partyzant Radoszyce
Kamienna Brody
|
Kamienna Brody have lost their last 13 games.
|
04/20
20:00
|
Juventus Sainte-Anne
Dynamo Le Moule
|
Juventus Sainte-Anne have lost their last 13 games.
|
04/20
09:00
|
Lider Włocławek
Start Pruszcz
|
Lider Włocławek have lost their last 13 games.
|
04/20
13:00
|
Dinamo-Auto
Olimp
|
Dinamo-Auto have lost their last 12 games.
|
04/20
14:00
|
Lugovi Čačak
Rudar (B)
|
Lugovi Čačak have lost their last 12 games.
|
04/20
05:00
|
North Geelong Warriors SC
Eastern Lions SC
|
North Geelong Warriors SC have lost their last 12 games.
|
04/20
11:00
|
Kvarnsveden
Forssa BK
|
Kvarnsveden have lost their last 11 games.
|
04/20
14:30
|
Jedinstvo (V)
ŽAK
|
ŽAK have lost their last 11 games.
|
04/20
08:00
|
Oltețul Osica
Victoria Daneasa
|
Victoria Daneasa have lost their last 11 games.
|
04/20
13:00
|
Llanidloes Town
Bangor 1876 FC
|
Llanidloes Town have lost their last 11 games.
|
04/20
13:30
|
Aber Town
Caerau Ely
|
Aber Town have lost their last 10 games.
|
04/20
13:00
|
Kyustendil
Chavdar Etropole
|
Chavdar Etropole have lost their last 10 games.
|
04/20
13:00
|
Cven
Roma
|
Roma have lost their last 10 games.
|
04/20
14:00
|
Šamot
Budućnost (B)
|
Šamot have lost their last 10 games.
|
04/20
12:30
|
Fit Boys 5
Rolder Boys 3
|
Rolder Boys 3 have lost their last 10 games.
|
04/20
13:00
|
Venus București
Sportivii
|
Sportivii have lost their last 10 games.
|
04/20
15:00
|
ASK
Graničar (BV)
|
ASK have lost their last 9 games.
|
04/20
08:00
|
Slovan Valea Cerului
Unirea Valea lui Mihai
|
Slovan Valea Cerului have lost their last 9 games.
|
04/20
14:00
|
Sevlievo
Dunav Lom
|
Dunav Lom have lost their last 9 games.
|
04/20
15:00
|
ŽSK
Proleter 1951
|
Proleter 1951 have lost their last 9 games.
|
04/20
15:00
|
Naprijed
Sava
|
Sava have lost their last 9 games.
|
04/20
15:00
|
Mladost (Č)
Sapci
|
Mladost (Č) have lost their last 9 games.
|
04/20
13:00
|
Thiella (P)
Pansolikeiakos FC
|
Pansolikeiakos FC have lost their last 9 games.
|
04/20
13:00
|
Giresunspor
Göztepe
|
Giresunspor have lost their last 9 games.
|
04/20
16:45
|
Ravecchia
Castello
|
Ravecchia have lost their last 9 games.
|
04/20
08:00
|
Șoimii Tudor Vladimirescu
Comunal Cazasu II
|
Șoimii Tudor Vladimirescu have lost their last 9 games.
|
04/20
12:00
|
Saned Joniskis
FK Garliava
|
Saned Joniskis have lost their last 8 games.
|
04/20
13:00
|
Castelpoto
Forza e Coraggio
|
Forza e Coraggio have lost their last 8 games.
|
04/20
08:00
|
Ipswich FC
Mitchelton FC
|
Mitchelton FC have lost their last 8 games.
|
04/20
14:00
|
Steaua (R)
Viitorul Căscioarele
|
Viitorul Căscioarele have lost their last 8 games.
|
04/20
14:00
|
Kingstonian
Haringey
|
Haringey have lost their last 8 games.
|
04/20
16:00
|
Emmenbrücke
Muri
|
Muri have lost their last 8 games.
|
04/20
13:00
|
Al Wahda
Al-Horiyah
|
Al-Horiyah have lost their last 8 games.
|
04/20
15:00
|
Vitez Bužim
Sloga Bosanska Otoka
|
Vitez Bužim have lost their last 8 games.
|
04/20
08:00
|
Roberto Ziduri
Viitorul Ocnița
|
Viitorul Ocnița have lost their last 8 games.
|
04/20
08:00
|
Universitatea Oradea
Foresta
|
Universitatea Oradea have lost their last 8 games.
|
04/20
14:00
|
JS Ghir Abadla
ASMO
|
JS Ghir Abadla have lost their last 8 games.
|
04/20
15:00
|
Rabac
Smoljanci Sloboda
|
Rabac have lost their last 8 games.
|
04/20
09:00
|
Wiślanka
Sokół (K)
|
Wiślanka have lost their last 8 games.
|
04/20
14:00
|
Apollon Arnaias
AO Simantron
|
Apollon Arnaias have lost their last 8 games.
|
04/20
14:00
|
Hatta
Emirates
|
Hatta have lost their last 8 games.
|
04/20
10:00
|
CS Medgidia
Farul Tuzla
|
Farul Tuzla have lost their last 8 games.
|
04/20
14:00
|
Arbroath
Greenock Morton
|
Arbroath have lost their last 7 games.
|
04/20
15:00
|
Karkonosze JG
Unia Turza Slaska
|
Karkonosze JG have lost their last 7 games.
|
04/20
08:00
|
Caracal
Viitorul Știința Drăgănești Olt
|
Caracal have lost their last 7 games.
|
04/20
13:00
|
Meerle XL
Heidelopers
|
Heidelopers have lost their last 7 games.
|
04/20
23:00
|
SV Robinhood
SV Broki
|
SV Broki have lost their last 7 games.
|
04/20
09:30
|
Viitorul Lunca
Viitorul Piatra
|
Viitorul Piatra have lost their last 7 games.
|
04/20
08:00
|
Sighișoara
Valea Izvoarelor
|
Valea Izvoarelor have lost their last 7 games.
|
04/20
07:00
|
Balcatta
Inglewood Utd.
|
Inglewood Utd. have lost their last 7 games.
|
04/20
10:01
|
Górnik II Łęczna
Ogniwo Wierzbica
|
Ogniwo Wierzbica have lost their last 7 games.
|
04/20
08:00
|
Petrolul 95 Ploiești
Berceni
|
Berceni have lost their last 7 games.
|
04/20
12:00
|
Minerul Bălan
Ezüstfenyő
|
Ezüstfenyő have lost their last 7 games.
|
04/20
08:00
|
ACS FC Avrig
ACS Unirea Miercurea-Sibiului
|
ACS Unirea Miercurea-Sibiului have lost their last 7 games.
|
04/20
13:00
|
Liria
Dukagjini
|
Liria have lost their last 7 games.
|
04/20
08:00
|
Miercurea
Sovata
|
Miercurea have lost their last 7 games.
|
04/20
15:00
|
Flawil
Kreuzlingen
|
Kreuzlingen have lost their last 7 games.
|
04/20
14:00
|
Karaorman
Pobeda
|
Karaorman have lost their last 7 games.
|
04/20
14:00
|
Național Sebiș
ACB Ineu II
|
ACB Ineu II have lost their last 7 games.
|
04/20
13:00
|
Energia
Luceafărul
|
Luceafărul have lost their last 7 games.
|
04/20
23:00
|
Pioneros
CA San Juan De Aragon
|
Pioneros have lost their last 7 games.
|
04/20
14:00
|
Bamber
Whitby
|
Bamber have lost their last 7 games.
|
04/20
23:47
|
Ittihad Tawergha
Al Jihad
|
Ittihad Tawergha have lost their last 7 games.
|
04/20
14:30
|
Ravangrad 2018
Vrbas
|
Ravangrad 2018 have lost their last 7 games.
|
04/20
16:00
|
AEZ
Karmiotissa
|
AEZ have lost their last 6 games.
|
04/20
15:00
|
Bubamara
Mala Mlaka
|
Bubamara have lost their last 6 games.
|
04/20
08:00
|
Unirea Uivar
Juventus Pișchia
|
Juventus Pișchia have lost their last 6 games.
|
04/20
08:15
|
MFK Chrudim B
Letohrad
|
Letohrad have lost their last 6 games.
|
04/20
14:00
|
Asteras (P)
AS Digenis Koskinou
|
Asteras (P) have lost their last 6 games.
|
04/20
14:00
|
Al Sadaqa
Al Murooj
|
Al Murooj have lost their last 6 games.
|
04/20
12:00
|
Skra Drobin
Kasztelan Sierpc
|
Skra Drobin have lost their last 6 games.
|
04/20
14:00
|
Ušće Novi Beograd
Polet Dorćol
|
Ušće Novi Beograd have lost their last 6 games.
|
04/20
21:00
|
Avangard-M
Kaluga-M
|
Avangard-M have lost their last 6 games.
|
04/20
15:00
|
Čevo
Mladost (VT)
|
Čevo have lost their last 6 games.
|
04/20
12:00
|
Soroksár SC
MOL Vidi FC
|
MOL Vidi FC have lost their last 6 games.
|
04/20
14:00
|
Szekszárdi UFC
MOL Vidi FC
|
MOL Vidi FC have lost their last 6 games.
|
04/20
14:00
|
Newport
Salford
|
Newport have lost their last 6 games.
|
04/20
01:30
|
Club Calor
Colima FC
|
Colima FC have lost their last 6 games.
|
04/20
14:00
|
Ipokratis
Iraklis Larisas
|
Ipokratis have lost their last 6 games.
|
04/20
08:00
|
Foresta Mănăștiur
Crvena Zvezda Stanciova
|
Foresta Mănăștiur have lost their last 6 games.
|
04/20
14:30
|
FK Karanovac
Kozara Donji Orlovci
|
FK Karanovac have lost their last 6 games.
|
04/20
14:30
|
Tekstilac
Naprijed Banja Luka
|
Tekstilac have lost their last 6 games.
|
04/20
15:00
|
Mladost (L)
Kupinec
|
Kupinec have lost their last 6 games.
|
04/20
14:00
|
Orlęta Reda
Jaguar II Gdańsk
|
Jaguar II Gdańsk have lost their last 6 games.
|
04/20
15:00
|
Eger
Heves Therm Hevesi
|
Eger have lost their last 6 games.
|
04/20
15:00
|
Jarota Jarocin
LKS Gołuchów
|
Jarota Jarocin have lost their last 6 games.
|
04/20
23:15
|
Sociedad
Vida
|
Sociedad have lost their last 6 games.
|
04/20
23:00
|
Inter de Querétaro
Reboceros de La Piedad
|
Inter de Querétaro have lost their last 6 games.
|
04/20
08:00
|
Tricolorul Lanurile
Viitorul Insurăței
|
Viitorul Insurăței have lost their last 6 games.
|
04/20
14:00
|
Kingstonian
Haringey
|
Kingstonian have lost their last 6 games.
|
04/20
14:00
|
Stal Kunów
Orlęta Kielce
|
Stal Kunów have lost their last 6 games.
|
04/20
14:00
|
Avia Kamionki
Dopiewo
|
Dopiewo have lost their last 6 games.
|
04/20
14:00
|
Jahn Regensburg II
1. SC Feucht
|
1. SC Feucht have lost their last 6 games.
|
04/20
10:00
|
Portul Constanta
Poarta Alba
|
Poarta Alba have lost their last 6 games.
|
04/20
13:30
|
Peyia
E.N. Paralimniou
|
Peyia have lost their last 6 games.
|
04/20
14:00
|
Santanyi
Binisalem
|
Binisalem have lost their last 6 games.
|
04/20
12:00
|
Ajax
Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet
|
Ajax have lost their last 6 games.
|
04/20
14:30
|
Adu Academy Șona
Lopadea Nouă
|
Lopadea Nouă have lost their last 6 games.
|
04/20
08:00
|
Dinamic Unirea
Romgal Romanu
|
Dinamic Unirea have lost their last 6 games.
|
04/20
10:01
|
Stal II Kraśnik
Iskra Piorowice
|
Stal II Kraśnik have lost their last 6 games.
|
04/20
14:00
|
Macclesfield FC
Workington
|
Workington have lost their last 6 games.
|
04/20
13:00
|
Erani Filiatron
Mesolonghi
|
Mesolonghi have lost their last 6 games.
|
04/20
15:15
|
Zelina
Trešnjevka
|
Trešnjevka have lost their last 6 games.
|
04/20
08:00
|
Viitorul Bencec
Deta II
|
Viitorul Bencec have lost their last 6 games.
|
04/20
13:00
|
Energia
Luceafărul
|
Energia have lost their last 6 games.
|
04/20
15:00
|
Santana
Canicense
|
Santana have lost their last 6 games.
|
04/20
10:00
|
Cuiavia Inowrocław
Łokietek Brześć Kujawski
|
Łokietek Brześć Kujawski have lost their last 6 games.
|
04/20
13:00
|
Thiella Katsikas
Vataniakos
|
Vataniakos have lost their last 6 games.
|
04/20
12:00
|
Gjøvik-Lyn
Strindheim
|
Gjøvik-Lyn have lost their last 6 games.
|
04/20
15:00
|
Bratstvo (OV)
Poljoprivrednik
|
Poljoprivrednik have lost their last 6 games.
|
04/20
08:00
|
ACS Strajerii Razvad
1948 Brezoaele
|
1948 Brezoaele have lost their last 6 games.
|
04/20
13:00
|
Napoli Nord
Scampia
|
Napoli Nord have lost their last 6 games.
|
04/20
17:00
|
Paris
Valenciennes
|
Valenciennes have lost their last 5 games.
|
04/20
15:00
|
Bratstvo (OV)
Poljoprivrednik
|
Bratstvo (OV) have lost their last 5 games.
|
04/20
11:00
|
MKS Piaseczno
Sokół
|
MKS Piaseczno have lost their last 5 games.
|
04/20
14:00
|
Național Sebiș
ACB Ineu II
|
Național Sebiș have lost their last 5 games.
|
04/20
12:00
|
Wegberg-B.
Wiedenbrück
|
Wegberg-B. have lost their last 5 games.
|
04/20
12:30
|
Vegesack
Vatan Sport
|
Vatan Sport have lost their last 5 games.
|
04/20
14:00
|
Ogniwo Łąkociny
Sokół Bralin
|
Sokół Bralin have lost their last 5 games.
|
04/20
18:30
|
Clube Atlético Cearense U17
Ferroviário U17
|
Clube Atlético Cearense U17 have lost their last 5 games.
|
04/20
15:00
|
VfB Hohenems
Rankweil
|
Rankweil have lost their last 5 games.
|
04/20
08:00
|
Atromitos
AE Kifisia
|
AE Kifisia have lost their last 5 games.
|
04/20
05:00
|
Busan Trans. Corp.
Gimhae City
|
Busan Trans. Corp. have lost their last 5 games.
|
04/20
08:00
|
Progresul Vucova
Nițchidorf
|
Progresul Vucova have lost their last 5 games.
|
04/20
09:00
|
Victoria Buzoiesti
Suseni
|
Suseni have lost their last 5 games.
|
04/20
14:00
|
Beroe II
Sozopol
|
Beroe II have lost their last 5 games.
|
04/20
18:00
|
Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński
Mamry Gizycko
|
Mamry Gizycko have lost their last 5 games.
|
04/20
14:00
|
CS Păulești
Tricolorul Breaza
|
CS Păulești have lost their last 5 games.
|
04/20
08:00
|
Dunărea Tichilești
Urleasca
|
Dunărea Tichilești have lost their last 5 games.
|
04/20
23:00
|
SE União Cacoalense
Ji-Paraná
|
Ji-Paraná have lost their last 5 games.
|
04/20
08:00
|
ACS Petrosport Ploiești
Voinţa Vărbilău
|
ACS Petrosport Ploiești have lost their last 5 games.
|
04/20
09:45
|
Mohammedan
Brothers Union
|
Brothers Union have lost their last 5 games.
|
04/20
05:00
|
Gwangju
Ulsan Hyundai
|
Gwangju have lost their last 5 games.
|
04/20
08:00
|
Progresul Ciacova
Milenium Giarmata
|
Progresul Ciacova have lost their last 5 games.
|
04/20
14:00
|
Sokół Sieniawa
Jaśkowice
|
Sokół Sieniawa have lost their last 5 games.
|
04/20
13:00
|
De Witte
De Klok
|
De Klok have lost their last 5 games.
|
04/20
13:00
|
Thyella (M)
Agiou Oikomeniou
|
Agiou Oikomeniou have lost their last 5 games.
|
04/20
14:30
|
Brestovac
Tomislav Berek
|
Brestovac have lost their last 5 games.
|
04/20
14:00
|
JPS
GBK
|
JPS have lost their last 5 games.
|
04/20
18:30
|
Social Atletico Television
Deportivo Provincial
|
Social Atletico Television have lost their last 5 games.
|
04/20
11:00
|
Ialomița Sudiți
Spicul Vladeni
|
Spicul Vladeni have lost their last 5 games.
|
04/20
15:00
|
VIS Simm-Bau
Mladost DK
|
Mladost DK have lost their last 5 games.
|
04/20
16:00
|
Emmenbrücke
Muri
|
Emmenbrücke have lost their last 5 games.
|
04/20
13:30
|
Polis Chrysochous
Ermis
|
Ermis have lost their last 5 games.
|
04/20
09:00
|
Sigma Olomouc
Karviná
|
Karviná have lost their last 5 games.
|
04/20
14:00
|
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie
Sierakowice
|
Sierakowice have lost their last 5 games.
|
04/20
14:30
|
Dravograd
Zavrč
|
Dravograd have lost their last 5 games.
|
04/20
13:00
|
Panionios
Atromitos Peiraios
|
Atromitos Peiraios have lost their last 5 games.
|
04/20
09:00
|
İstanbulspor
Sivasspor
|
İstanbulspor have lost their last 5 games.
|
04/20
18:00
|
Imortal DC B
Guia
|
Imortal DC B have lost their last 5 games.
|
04/20
14:30
|
Trilj 2001
Adriatic
|
Adriatic have lost their last 5 games.
|
04/20
14:00
|
Sparta Szamotuły
Leśnik Margonin
|
Leśnik Margonin have lost their last 5 games.
|
04/20
13:30
|
Palizzi
Bagnarese
|
Bagnarese have lost their last 5 games.
|
04/20
14:00
|
Sporting Leźno
Cartusia II Kartuzy
|
Cartusia II Kartuzy have lost their last 5 games.
|
04/20
13:30
|
Bluebirds
Afan Lido
|
Bluebirds have lost their last 5 games.
|
04/20
14:00
|
Pilica Bialobrzegi
Pelikan Łowicz
|
Pilica Bialobrzegi have lost their last 5 games.
|
04/20
12:00
|
Centra
Tarnovia
|
Tarnovia have lost their last 5 games.
|
04/20
08:00
|
Lotru Brezoi
Mădulari
|
Mădulari have lost their last 5 games.
|
04/20
14:30
|
Vratnik
Hrid
|
Hrid have lost their last 5 games.
|
04/20
14:30
|
Sava Kranj
Kranjska Gora
|
Kranjska Gora have lost their last 5 games.
|
04/20
15:00
|
Omladinac (J)
Klenovnik
|
Omladinac (J) have lost their last 5 games.
|
04/20
08:00
|
Unirea Uivar
Juventus Pișchia
|
Unirea Uivar have lost their last 5 games.
|
04/20
09:00
|
Watch TV
Goats
|
Goats have lost their last 5 games.
|
04/20
08:00
|
Tricoul 1 Iunie Timișoara
Dedy Mid Viitorul Iecea Mare
|
Dedy Mid Viitorul Iecea Mare have lost their last 5 games.
|
04/20
12:00
|
B 1909
Odder
|
B 1909 have lost their last 5 games.
|
04/20
09:00
|
Bandırmaspor U19
Adanaspor U19
|
Adanaspor U19 have lost their last 5 games.
|
04/20
14:00
|
FC Voluntari II
Progresul Fundulea
|
Progresul Fundulea have lost their last 5 games.
|
04/20
15:00
|
Dornbirner
SPG Mötz/Silz
|
Dornbirner have lost their last 5 games.
|
04/20
13:00
|
Blackburn
Watford
|
Watford have lost their last 5 games.
|
04/20
13:00
|
Bærum
Åskollen
|
Åskollen have lost their last 5 games.
|
04/20
03:00
|
Tijuana
Puebla
|
Puebla have lost their last 5 games.
|
04/20
16:00
|
Servette
Grasshoppers
|
Grasshoppers have lost their last 5 games.
|
04/20
09:15
|
St George City FA
Central Coast Y.
|
Central Coast Y. have lost their last 5 games.
|
04/20
18:00
|
Varzim
Atletico CP
|
Atletico CP have lost their last 5 games.
|
04/20
08:00
|
LPS Banatul
Ripensia Timișoara
|
LPS Banatul have lost their last 5 games.
|
04/20
08:00
|
Aripile
Cetățenii
|
Cetățenii have lost their last 5 games.
|
04/20
14:00
|
Dobrudzha
Maritsa
|
Maritsa have lost their last 5 games.
|
04/20
09:00
|
Karpaty Siepraw
Wieczysta II
|
Karpaty Siepraw have lost their last 5 games.
|
04/20
14:00
|
Ballymena United
Newry City
|
Newry City have lost their last 5 games.
|
04/20
15:00
|
Roma Kali Sara
Gaj (Z)
|
Roma Kali Sara have lost their last 5 games.
|
04/20
13:00
|
Thiella (P)
Pansolikeiakos FC
|
Thiella (P) have lost their last 5 games.
|
04/20
14:00
|
Stowmarket Town FC
Basildon
|
Stowmarket Town FC have lost their last 5 games.
|
04/20
14:00
|
Crețeni
Șușani
|
Șușani have lost their last 5 games.
|
Drawing football team streaks predictions and statistics. Draws for most football games in a row.
Home team - Away team | Logic | |
---|---|---|
04/20
14:00
|
Clyde
Stenhousemuir
|
Stenhousemuir have ended draw their last 6 games.
|
04/20
12:00
|
Pniówek Pawłowice
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski
|
Pniówek Pawłowice have ended draw their last 5 games.
|
04/20
16:00
|
Pontarlier
Yzeure
|
Pontarlier have ended draw their last 5 games.
|
04/20
11:00
|
Volga
Tekstilshchik
|
Tekstilshchik have ended draw their last 5 games.
|
04/20
23:30
|
Columbus
Portland
|
Columbus have ended draw their last 5 games.
|
04/20
12:30
|
Harkemase B
RKVV Dem
|
Harkemase B have ended draw their last 4 games.
|
04/20
14:00
|
Spartak (P)
Sportist
|
Spartak (P) have ended draw their last 4 games.
|
04/20
11:15
|
Southend Utd
Rochdale
|
Rochdale have ended draw their last 4 games.
|
04/20
08:00
|
Gloria Buzău
FK Csíkszereda
|
Gloria Buzău have ended draw their last 4 games.
|
04/20
13:00
|
Avangard
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
|
Khimik Dzerzhinsk have ended draw their last 4 games.
|
04/20
05:00
|
Langwarrin SC
M. Victory Y.
|
Langwarrin SC have ended draw their last 4 games.
|
04/20
21:00
|
Jaguares
Santa Fe
|
Jaguares have ended draw their last 4 games.
|
04/20
14:00
|
Hendon
Gosport
|
Hendon have ended draw their last 4 games.
|
04/20
21:00
|
Racing Louisville
Utah Royals
|
Racing Louisville have ended draw their last 4 games.
|
04/20
16:30
|
Atromitos
Kifisia
|
Atromitos have ended draw their last 4 games.
|
Win, draw, lose team streaks football predictions
Win, draw and lose team streaks football prediction is one of the prediction type that has the lowest patronage in the betting market as a result of the fact that it requires a lot of understanding and it rarely pay off. Draw or lose team streaks football prediction refers to a consecutive number of games won, draw or lose in a long season or session of a football match. That is the back-to-back wins, draws or loses of a particular team in a league, cup and other football competition. It extends through a single season and when a particular team won throughout a particular season, the season is often called perfect season.
Predicting a team streak, come in two ways you either bet on or against the streak. You bet on the team streak with the expectation that it will continue and against it believing it won’t continue. A win, draw or lose team streaks is available not only in football but also in other sports like basketball, hockey, or by an individual, as in tennis and it follows the same part all through. A win, draw or lose streaks is never to be confused with a win or draw football prediction. Winning streaks refers to the number of time a team won in a row while draw streak, the number of time there match ends in a draw and the number of match lost is termed lose streak. When a team wins draws but never loses a game in a row or session altogether, the game is referred to as an unbeaten streak.For instance, if a football team wins 5 games in a row, plays a draw, wins 2 more, plays 2 draws in a row, and then loses, they had a 10game unbeaten streak and their longest winning streak is 5 games. Losses in overtime and shootout are declared regulation ties, and accumulate one point for the draw. At this end if a team wins 4 consecutive games, loses 2 consecutive games in overtime, and loses in a shootout with another wining in a 3 consecutive games. The team has a 10 game unbeaten, which means seven wins and three ties at the end of regulation.
The only secret to knowing the best team streak is observing the state of the session and the performance of the team often in the season, their number of wins, draws and loses in the season so far. In other words, if their performance in the season has been alternating, predict against the winning streak, if their performance has been consecutive then place your bet or predict accordingly.Thinking of the season like the sea which sometimes looks smooth and at times choppy, so knowing this will help to predict the next state of the sea and save you from drowning. Accordingly, knowing the previous and present state of the teams will help you to predict their next line of state accurately.
Several people ask question like how many bets or matches do they have to watch before they could accurately know whether they are in a winning, draw or losing streak. Obviously speaking, too many bets may cover a wide range of changes and missed opportunities. Similarly, little or low number of bets doesn't give a clear enough indication of the performing statics of both teams.Following the saying that experience is the best teacher, nobody gets it exactly right all the time, but with experience, a conversant bettor or predictor gets the kind of initiative needed as to how the streaks are going and knows when to predict, place or change the bet.Many times you get it wrong and change the bet just as the bets change in your favor. In time like that all you need do is keep your wits about you and bear in mind at all times the our overall betting and predicting strategy , you shouldn’t lose big and at the same have little winnings, hopefully, your experience should build you stronger and get you the best team streaks for the season.