Win Draw Lose Team Streaks Tips and Stats for Today
Win, draw and lose team streaks football prediction is one of the prediction type that has the lowest patronage in the betting market as a result of the fact that it requires a lot of understanding and it rarely pay off.
Top 5
Home team - Away team | Logic | |
---|---|---|
05/19
14:00
|
Arcus
Prima Brăduț
|
Prima Brăduț have won their last 21 games.
|
05/19
14:00
|
IEK Delta 360
Apollon Kryas Vrysis 1960
|
Apollon Kryas Vrysis 1960 have won their last 19 games.
|
05/19
14:00
|
Anthoupolis
Ol. Volou
|
Ol. Volou have won their last 19 games.
|
05/19
14:30
|
Zadrugar (DT)
Morava
|
Zadrugar (DT) have won their last 18 games.
|
05/19
15:00
|
Viitorul Severin
Pandurii Cerneți
|
Viitorul Severin have won their last 16 games.
|
Winning football team streaks predictions and statistics. Wins for most football games in a row.
Home team - Away team | Logic | |
---|---|---|
05/19
14:00
|
Arcus
Prima Brăduț
|
Prima Brăduț have won their last 21 games.
|
05/19
14:00
|
IEK Delta 360
Apollon Kryas Vrysis 1960
|
Apollon Kryas Vrysis 1960 have won their last 19 games.
|
05/19
14:00
|
Anthoupolis
Ol. Volou
|
Ol. Volou have won their last 19 games.
|
05/19
14:30
|
Zadrugar (DT)
Morava
|
Zadrugar (DT) have won their last 18 games.
|
05/19
15:00
|
Viitorul Severin
Pandurii Cerneți
|
Viitorul Severin have won their last 16 games.
|
05/19
15:00
|
Berini
AS Recaș
|
AS Recaș have won their last 15 games.
|
05/19
15:00
|
Mureșul Cenad
Vulturii Igriș
|
Vulturii Igriș have won their last 15 games.
|
05/19
15:00
|
Barcău Nușfalău
Inter Cizer
|
Barcău Nușfalău have won their last 15 games.
|
05/19
15:30
|
Mladost (KD)
Zdenčina
|
Mladost (KD) have won their last 13 games.
|
05/19
15:00
|
Platanul Marna
Fröhlich Foieni
|
Fröhlich Foieni have won their last 12 games.
|
05/19
15:00
|
Crișul Chișineu Criș II
Recolta Apateu
|
Crișul Chișineu Criș II have won their last 11 games.
|
05/19
14:00
|
Neas Ionias
Apollon Agiou Ioanni
|
Neas Ionias have won their last 11 games.
|
05/19
15:00
|
Bikić
Borac (M)
|
Borac (M) have won their last 11 games.
|
05/19
16:00
|
Sesimbra
Vinhense
|
Sesimbra have won their last 11 games.
|
05/19
15:00
|
Omladinac (H)
Podravec (T)
|
Omladinac (H) have won their last 10 games.
|
05/19
16:00
|
Mladost (P)
Frankopan RA
|
Frankopan RA have won their last 10 games.
|
05/19
15:30
|
Una-Mladost
Češko Selo
|
Češko Selo have won their last 10 games.
|
05/19
15:00
|
Galatasaray
Fenerbahçe
|
Galatasaray have won their last 10 games.
|
05/19
13:00
|
Zrinjski
Tuzla
|
Zrinjski have won their last 9 games.
|
05/19
15:30
|
Vatrogasac (G)
NK Bonk
|
NK Bonk have won their last 9 games.
|
05/19
15:00
|
Skojevki Grbavci
Sloga DIPO Gornji Podgradci
|
Sloga DIPO Gornji Podgradci have won their last 9 games.
|
05/19
14:00
|
Anthoupolis
Ol. Volou
|
Anthoupolis have won their last 9 games.
|
05/19
15:00
|
Petroman
Unirea Cerneteaz
|
Petroman have won their last 9 games.
|
05/19
15:00
|
Performanța Ighiu II
Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș
|
Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș have won their last 9 games.
|
05/19
15:00
|
Marseille
Lille
|
Lille have won their last 9 games.
|
05/19
15:00
|
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
Ferion
|
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi have won their last 8 games.
|
05/19
14:00
|
Trapani
Cavese
|
Cavese have won their last 8 games.
|
05/19
15:30
|
Lonja
Gaj
|
Lonja have won their last 8 games.
|
05/19
15:30
|
Lonja
Milka Trnina
|
Lonja have won their last 8 games.
|
05/19
15:00
|
NK Polana
Čarda Martjanci
|
Čarda Martjanci have won their last 8 games.
|
05/19
14:00
|
Ravenna
Corticella
|
Ravenna have won their last 8 games.
|
05/19
15:00
|
OFK Aranđelovac
Šumadinac Stojnik
|
OFK Aranđelovac have won their last 8 games.
|
05/19
15:00
|
MFK Chrudim
Olomouc B
|
Olomouc B have won their last 8 games.
|
05/19
15:30
|
Sloga (JR)
Frankopan (S)
|
Frankopan (S) have won their last 8 games.
|
05/19
14:10
|
Al Jazira Al Hamra
Al-Oruba
|
Al-Oruba have won their last 8 games.
|
05/19
13:00
|
Stade Reims II
Troyes 2
|
Troyes 2 have won their last 8 games.
|
05/19
15:00
|
Vojvodina (B)
Proleter (M)
|
Vojvodina (B) have won their last 8 games.
|
05/19
16:00
|
Vrbanja
Mladost (V)
|
Mladost (V) have won their last 8 games.
|
05/19
14:00
|
Baunese
Tonara
|
Baunese have won their last 8 games.
|
05/19
15:00
|
Dinamo Jug
Mineralac
|
Dinamo Jug have won their last 8 games.
|
05/19
17:00
|
Ittihad Al Marj
Al Rajma
|
Ittihad Al Marj have won their last 8 games.
|
05/19
15:00
|
Unirea Roșia
Victoria (AI)
|
Unirea Roșia have won their last 8 games.
|
05/19
15:30
|
Lepoglava
Obreš Sveti Ilija
|
Obreš Sveti Ilija have won their last 8 games.
|
05/19
15:00
|
TOŠK
Bratstvo Gr.
|
Bratstvo Gr. have won their last 8 games.
|
05/19
16:00
|
Abrantes e Benfica
Fátima
|
Fátima have won their last 8 games.
|
05/19
16:00
|
Montijo
Comércio e Indústria
|
Comércio e Indústria have won their last 8 games.
|
05/19
15:30
|
Graničar (BV)
Šokadija (Š)
|
Graničar (BV) have won their last 8 games.
|
05/19
15:00
|
Real Horia
Frontiera Pilu
|
Frontiera Pilu have won their last 7 games.
|
05/19
16:00
|
Ismaily
Pyramids
|
Pyramids have won their last 7 games.
|
05/19
13:30
|
Academy Sellia Marina
Real Soveria Simeri
|
Real Soveria Simeri have won their last 7 games.
|
05/19
14:00
|
Fisag Ciucsângiorgiu
Csikszentmarton
|
Fisag Ciucsângiorgiu have won their last 7 games.
|
05/19
14:00
|
AE Evosmou
Alexandroupoli
|
Alexandroupoli have won their last 7 games.
|
05/19
13:00
|
Istiklol
Eskhata
|
Istiklol have won their last 7 games.
|
05/19
15:00
|
Voćar
Dragačevo
|
Dragačevo have won their last 7 games.
|
05/19
15:30
|
Garevina
Beli Orlovi
|
Beli Orlovi have won their last 7 games.
|
05/19
15:00
|
Voćar
Dragačevo
|
Voćar have won their last 7 games.
|
05/19
14:00
|
Alcione
Caldiero Terme
|
Caldiero Terme have won their last 7 games.
|
05/19
13:00
|
Manica Diamonds
Greenfuel FC
|
Manica Diamonds have won their last 7 games.
|
05/19
15:00
|
Victoria Zăbrani II
Cetate Săvîrșin
|
Cetate Săvîrșin have won their last 7 games.
|
05/19
15:30
|
Lasta
Draganec
|
Lasta have won their last 7 games.
|
05/19
15:30
|
Belo Polje
FK Pobednik Piroman
|
FK Pobednik Piroman have won their last 7 games.
|
05/19
16:00
|
Omladinac (B)
Potkozarje Aleksandrovac
|
Potkozarje Aleksandrovac have won their last 7 games.
|
05/19
15:00
|
Čentiba
Hungarikum Olimpija
|
Hungarikum Olimpija have won their last 7 games.
|
05/19
14:00
|
Inter Club Brazzaville
AS Cheminots
|
Inter Club Brazzaville have won their last 6 games.
|
05/19
15:30
|
Ribar
Polet (K)
|
Polet (K) have won their last 6 games.
|
05/19
15:30
|
Racing Club Benavente
Camarzana y Los Valles
|
Racing Club Benavente have won their last 6 games.
|
05/19
21:00
|
Santiago Morning
U. de Chile
|
U. de Chile have won their last 6 games.
|
05/19
15:00
|
Hajduk 1932
Fruškogorac (K)
|
Hajduk 1932 have won their last 6 games.
|
05/19
15:30
|
Filipovica
LIO
|
LIO have won their last 6 games.
|
05/19
15:30
|
Slavonac (L)
Strug
|
Strug have won their last 6 games.
|
05/19
13:30
|
Latzfons Verdings
Campo Trens Freienfeld
|
Latzfons Verdings have won their last 6 games.
|
05/19
15:30
|
Viktoria Berlin
H. Rostock II
|
Viktoria Berlin have won their last 6 games.
|
05/19
15:00
|
Olimpia Pysznica
Żabno
|
Olimpia Pysznica have won their last 6 games.
|
05/19
15:30
|
Sloboda Tužno
Plitvica Selnik
|
Plitvica Selnik have won their last 6 games.
|
05/19
16:00
|
Martina
Nardò
|
Nardò have won their last 6 games.
|
05/19
15:00
|
Portomosense
Vieirense
|
Vieirense have won their last 6 games.
|
05/19
15:00
|
S. Jagnjilo
Vinča
|
S. Jagnjilo have won their last 6 games.
|
05/19
15:00
|
Spicul Olari
Înfrățirea Iratoșu
|
Înfrățirea Iratoșu have won their last 6 games.
|
05/19
16:00
|
CD Anguiano
CD Calahorra B
|
CD Calahorra B have won their last 6 games.
|
05/19
14:00
|
FC Kompozit Pavlovskiy Posad
Dinamo Vladivostok
|
FC Kompozit Pavlovskiy Posad have won their last 6 games.
|
05/19
15:30
|
Šokadija Strizivojna
Polet Semeljci
|
Polet Semeljci have won their last 6 games.
|
05/19
15:00
|
Assyriska FF
United IK Nordic
|
United IK Nordic have won their last 6 games.
|
05/19
14:00
|
Trapani
Cavese
|
Trapani have won their last 6 games.
|
05/19
14:00
|
Sciliar Schlern
Rasen
|
Sciliar Schlern have won their last 6 games.
|
05/19
16:00
|
San Cayetano (F)
Deportivo Colón
|
Deportivo Colón have won their last 6 games.
|
05/19
22:00
|
Reign
Orlando Pride
|
Orlando Pride have won their last 6 games.
|
05/19
22:00
|
River Light FC
Chicago Dutch Lions
|
Chicago Dutch Lions have won their last 6 games.
|
05/19
14:00
|
Kristianstad
Hässleholms IF
|
Hässleholms IF have won their last 6 games.
|
05/19
15:30
|
Mesihovina
Drinovci
|
Drinovci have won their last 6 games.
|
05/19
13:00
|
Locomotiv Agrișteu
Steaua Cornești
|
Steaua Cornești have won their last 6 games.
|
05/19
15:30
|
Jelengrad
Metalac (S)
|
Metalac (S) have won their last 6 games.
|
05/19
15:00
|
Levski (Ka)
Nesebar
|
Nesebar have won their last 6 games.
|
05/19
16:30
|
Hoffenheim
Borussia M'gladbach
|
Hoffenheim have won their last 6 games.
|
05/19
13:30
|
Kłos Gałowo
Lubonski
|
Kłos Gałowo have won their last 6 games.
|
05/19
16:00
|
SD Deusto
SD Beasain
|
SD Deusto have won their last 6 games.
|
05/19
13:00
|
Foresta Lăpușnicu Mare
Croația Clocotici
|
Croația Clocotici have won their last 6 games.
|
05/19
13:00
|
Unirea Iclod II
Vulturul II
|
Vulturul II have won their last 6 games.
|
05/19
15:00
|
Telečka
Jedinstvo Stanišić
|
Jedinstvo Stanišić have won their last 6 games.
|
05/19
15:30
|
Šandrovac
Slavija (S)
|
Slavija (S) have won their last 6 games.
|
05/19
16:00
|
Loures
Estrela da Amadora B
|
Estrela da Amadora B have won their last 6 games.
|
05/19
15:00
|
Man. City
West Ham
|
Man. City have won their last 6 games.
|
05/19
15:00
|
Dinamo (BB)
Omladinac (D)
|
Dinamo (BB) have won their last 6 games.
|
05/19
15:00
|
Vlasina
Radnički (S)
|
Vlasina have won their last 6 games.
|
05/19
15:30
|
Gundinci
Omladinac (ST)
|
Omladinac (ST) have won their last 6 games.
|
05/19
15:30
|
Šokadija Strizivojna
Polet Semeljci
|
Šokadija Strizivojna have won their last 5 games.
|
05/19
13:30
|
Oltrisarco Juventus Club
Passeier
|
Oltrisarco Juventus Club have won their last 5 games.
|
05/19
15:00
|
Omladinac 68
Svatovac
|
Svatovac have won their last 5 games.
|
05/19
14:30
|
Piovese
Nuovo Monselice
|
Piovese have won their last 5 games.
|
05/19
16:00
|
Prat
Hospitalet
|
Hospitalet have won their last 5 games.
|
05/19
14:00
|
Siracusa
Fenice Amaranto
|
Siracusa have won their last 5 games.
|
05/19
14:00
|
Măgura Strâmbu
Victoria Sic
|
Victoria Sic have won their last 5 games.
|
05/19
15:30
|
Oštrc
Klanjec
|
Klanjec have won their last 5 games.
|
05/19
16:00
|
Atlético Astorga
Salamanca
|
Salamanca have won their last 5 games.
|
05/19
16:00
|
Ferreira do Zêzere
Coruchense
|
Coruchense have won their last 5 games.
|
05/19
15:00
|
Petroman
Unirea Cerneteaz
|
Unirea Cerneteaz have won their last 5 games.
|
05/19
15:00
|
Omladinac (R)
Mladi Radnik 1940
|
Mladi Radnik 1940 have won their last 5 games.
|
05/19
15:30
|
Zrinski Ozalj
Ogulin
|
Ogulin have won their last 5 games.
|
05/19
16:00
|
Akhmat
Zenit
|
Akhmat have won their last 5 games.
|
05/19
23:00
|
Saprissa
San Carlos
|
Saprissa have won their last 5 games.
|
05/19
15:30
|
Una-Mladost
Češko Selo
|
Una-Mladost have won their last 5 games.
|
05/19
14:00
|
Botev
Zarya Todor
|
Botev have won their last 5 games.
|
05/19
14:00
|
CSKA 1948 III Sofia
Vihren Sandanski
|
Vihren Sandanski have won their last 5 games.
|
05/19
15:00
|
Srem (SM)
Polet (NK)
|
Srem (SM) have won their last 5 games.
|
05/19
22:00
|
North Carolina Courage U23
South Georgia Tormenta FC
|
South Georgia Tormenta FC have won their last 5 games.
|
05/19
15:30
|
Sloga (J)
Posavina (VK)
|
Posavina (VK) have won their last 5 games.
|
05/19
14:00
|
San Wrzawy
Wisan Skopanie
|
San Wrzawy have won their last 5 games.
|
05/19
19:30
|
Stjarnan
Breiðablik
|
Breiðablik have won their last 5 games.
|
05/19
14:00
|
Valur R
Fram
|
Valur R have won their last 5 games.
|
05/19
15:30
|
TPV
Inter Turku
|
Inter Turku have won their last 5 games.
|
05/19
14:00
|
ZEFKA
Piast Poniec
|
ZEFKA have won their last 5 games.
|
05/19
15:00
|
Arsenal
Everton
|
Arsenal have won their last 5 games.
|
05/19
14:00
|
Elpis Andromachis
Ethnikos (K)
|
Ethnikos (K) have won their last 5 games.
|
05/19
13:00
|
Llapi
Ballkani
|
Ballkani have won their last 5 games.
|
05/19
15:00
|
Donji Srem
Sloboda
|
Sloboda have won their last 5 games.
|
05/19
14:00
|
Fisag Ciucsângiorgiu
Csikszentmarton
|
Csikszentmarton have won their last 5 games.
|
05/19
15:00
|
Locadin Țețchea
Transilvania Sport Academy
|
Transilvania Sport Academy have won their last 5 games.
|
05/19
19:30
|
Bochas SC (CC)
Parque Guerrero
|
Bochas SC (CC) have won their last 5 games.
|
05/19
16:00
|
Rangers
La Massana
|
Rangers have won their last 5 games.
|
05/19
15:00
|
Olimpia Darova
Boldur
|
Boldur have won their last 5 games.
|
05/19
15:00
|
Young Boys Dej
Energia Mănăstirea
|
Energia Mănăstirea have won their last 5 games.
|
05/19
15:30
|
Stup
Bojnik
|
Stup have won their last 5 games.
|
05/19
13:00
|
Błękitni
Świt Szczecin
|
Świt Szczecin have won their last 5 games.
|
05/19
14:00
|
Corinthians
Real Brasília
|
Corinthians have won their last 5 games.
|
05/19
23:00
|
Vaughan Azzurri
Hamilton United
|
Vaughan Azzurri have won their last 4 games.
|
05/19
13:00
|
Tabor Sežana
Primorje
|
Primorje have won their last 4 games.
|
05/19
15:30
|
Croatia Veliškovci
Sloga Samatovci
|
Sloga Samatovci have won their last 4 games.
|
05/19
15:00
|
Unirea Mirșid
Jibou
|
Jibou have won their last 4 games.
|
05/19
16:00
|
Atei
Murça
|
Atei have won their last 4 games.
|
05/19
15:30
|
Vihor Kapelica
Bršljanica
|
Bršljanica have won their last 4 games.
|
05/19
17:00
|
Socuéllamos
Toledo
|
Toledo have won their last 4 games.
|
05/19
14:30
|
Ethnikos Dimitriou
Parnassos Arachovas
|
Ethnikos Dimitriou have won their last 4 games.
|
05/19
13:30
|
Amatori Le Castella
Sersalese
|
Sersalese have won their last 4 games.
|
05/19
15:00
|
Vadu Crișului
Unirea Valea lui Mihai
|
Unirea Valea lui Mihai have won their last 4 games.
|
05/19
19:00
|
Ind'te de Ranqueles
Recreativo Estrellas
|
Ind'te de Ranqueles have won their last 4 games.
|
05/19
15:00
|
Dofteana
Viitorul (Ca)
|
Dofteana have won their last 4 games.
|
05/19
15:00
|
Udarnik
Rasinja
|
Rasinja have won their last 4 games.
|
05/19
21:00
|
San Lorenzo
Newells Old Boys
|
Newells Old Boys have won their last 4 games.
|
05/19
14:00
|
Amvrysseas Distomou
APOD Pandavliakos
|
Amvrysseas Distomou have won their last 4 games.
|
05/19
18:30
|
Club Bancario
Defensores de Funes
|
Defensores de Funes have won their last 4 games.
|
05/19
18:30
|
Defensores de Funes
Lux
|
Defensores de Funes have won their last 4 games.
|
05/19
14:00
|
Avântul Luica
Victoria Potcoava 2021
|
Avântul Luica have won their last 4 games.
|
05/19
15:00
|
Bochas (4ta)
Parque G. (4ta)
|
Bochas (4ta) have won their last 4 games.
|
05/19
15:00
|
Zemljoradnik
Palilulac (N)
|
Zemljoradnik have won their last 4 games.
|
05/19
14:00
|
Covasna
Cernat
|
Covasna have won their last 4 games.
|
05/19
14:00
|
Chelsea București
Alexandru Văidean II
|
Chelsea București have won their last 4 games.
|
05/19
16:00
|
CF Vimenor
CD Laredo
|
CF Vimenor have won their last 4 games.
|
05/19
18:30
|
Everton (LP)
Defensores de Glew
|
Defensores de Glew have won their last 4 games.
|
05/19
14:00
|
Fossano
Cuneo
|
Fossano have won their last 4 games.
|
05/19
16:00
|
Valpaços
Lordelo
|
Valpaços have won their last 4 games.
|
05/19
16:00
|
Juventud Cambados
Barco
|
Barco have won their last 4 games.
|
05/19
15:30
|
Polet (N)
Sloga (B)
|
Sloga (B) have won their last 4 games.
|
05/19
20:45
|
Talleres
Atlético Tucumán
|
Talleres have won their last 4 games.
|
05/19
15:00
|
Creaca Jac
Cetate Buciumi
|
Creaca Jac have won their last 4 games.
|
05/19
13:00
|
Niva Veydelevka
Oskol Novyi Oskol
|
Oskol Novyi Oskol have won their last 4 games.
|
05/19
15:00
|
Chelsea
Bournemouth
|
Chelsea have won their last 4 games.
|
05/19
13:00
|
Błękitni
Świt Szczecin
|
Błękitni have won their last 4 games.
|
05/19
13:00
|
Flamurtari
Vjosa
|
Vjosa have won their last 4 games.
|
05/19
15:00
|
Homorod Petreni
Andycom Avrămești
|
Andycom Avrămești have won their last 4 games.
|
05/19
15:00
|
Târnavele Tiur
Rapid CFR Teiuș
|
Târnavele Tiur have won their last 4 games.
|
05/19
13:30
|
Ueberstorf
FC Prishtina Bern
|
FC Prishtina Bern have won their last 4 games.
|
05/19
14:00
|
Džiugas
Banga
|
Džiugas have won their last 4 games.
|
05/19
14:00
|
Ross County
Aberdeen
|
Aberdeen have won their last 4 games.
|
05/19
16:00
|
Sp. Forchieri (F)
Agraria (F)
|
Sp. Forchieri (F) have won their last 4 games.
|
05/19
15:00
|
Bankya 2009
Obelya City
|
Bankya 2009 have won their last 4 games.
|
05/19
18:00
|
Nacional
CD Mafra
|
Nacional have won their last 4 games.
|
05/19
15:30
|
BSK Belica
Mladost (K)
|
Mladost (K) have won their last 4 games.
|
05/19
16:00
|
Almada
União SC
|
Almada have won their last 4 games.
|
05/19
18:00
|
Académico Viseu
Marítimo
|
Marítimo have won their last 4 games.
|
05/19
18:30
|
Jorgito Juniors
Botafogo
|
Botafogo have won their last 4 games.
|
05/19
18:30
|
Botafogo
Club del Gran Rosario
|
Botafogo have won their last 4 games.
|
05/19
14:00
|
Meda 1913
Accademia Pavese
|
Meda 1913 have won their last 4 games.
|
05/19
21:00
|
NY Red Bulls II
FC Cincinnati 2
|
FC Cincinnati 2 have won their last 4 games.
|
05/19
15:00
|
Gornja Trnava
Tulež
|
Gornja Trnava have won their last 4 games.
|
05/19
15:00
|
Obilić (Z)
FK Mladost Turija
|
FK Mladost Turija have won their last 4 games.
|
05/19
16:00
|
Lipovača
Mohovo
|
Mohovo have won their last 4 games.
|
05/19
17:00
|
Atl. Madrid
Osasuna
|
Atl. Madrid have won their last 4 games.
|
05/19
15:00
|
Voința Sâncraiu
Viitorul Poieni
|
Viitorul Poieni have won their last 4 games.
|
05/19
15:30
|
Mlinar
Gordowa
|
Gordowa have won their last 4 games.
|
05/19
15:30
|
Gordowa
Mlinar
|
Gordowa have won their last 4 games.
|
05/19
15:30
|
Perkovci
Sloga (V)
|
Sloga (V) have won their last 4 games.
|
Losing football team streaks predictions and statistics. Losses for most football games in a row.
Home team - Away team | Logic | |
---|---|---|
05/19
15:00
|
Pobeda
Borac (P)
|
Pobeda have lost their last 24 games.
|
05/19
16:00
|
ADRC Vasco Gama
Moçarriense
|
ADRC Vasco Gama have lost their last 24 games.
|
05/19
15:00
|
Prokosovići
Bosna Mionica
|
Prokosovići have lost their last 23 games.
|
05/19
15:30
|
Tomislav Berek
Rovišće
|
Tomislav Berek have lost their last 19 games.
|
05/19
15:30
|
Zamet
Snježnik
|
Snježnik have lost their last 17 games.
|
05/19
15:00
|
Zarya Starodub
Sputnik Karachev
|
Sputnik Karachev have lost their last 16 games.
|
05/19
15:00
|
Beli Orao
Stig
|
Stig have lost their last 16 games.
|
05/19
14:00
|
Kubrat 2016
Cherno More II
|
Kubrat 2016 have lost their last 15 games.
|
05/19
15:30
|
BSK
Sloga (H)
|
Sloga (H) have lost their last 15 games.
|
05/19
15:00
|
ŽAK
Mladost Omoljica
|
ŽAK have lost their last 15 games.
|
05/19
13:00
|
Basso Ceresio
Ravecchia
|
Ravecchia have lost their last 13 games.
|
05/19
15:30
|
Uštica
Sava
|
Sava have lost their last 13 games.
|
05/19
15:30
|
ASK
Gaj (Z)
|
ASK have lost their last 13 games.
|
05/19
16:00
|
SDJP
Allaríz
|
Allaríz have lost their last 12 games.
|
05/19
15:00
|
Fk Detonit Junior
Karaorman
|
Karaorman have lost their last 12 games.
|
05/19
14:30
|
Ajial Abu Qurayn
Ittihad Tawergha
|
Ittihad Tawergha have lost their last 11 games.
|
05/19
15:30
|
Sveta Jana
Pušća
|
Sveta Jana have lost their last 11 games.
|
05/19
15:00
|
Monte Real
Santo Amaro
|
Monte Real have lost their last 11 games.
|
05/19
15:00
|
Dofteana
Viitorul (Ca)
|
Viitorul (Ca) have lost their last 11 games.
|
05/19
15:00
|
Budućnost (A)
Crvena Zvezda (P)
|
Budućnost (A) have lost their last 11 games.
|
05/19
13:00
|
Bekecs Măgherani
Voința Băgaciu
|
Bekecs Măgherani have lost their last 11 games.
|
05/19
14:00
|
Bradul (Z)
Ezüstfenyő
|
Ezüstfenyő have lost their last 11 games.
|
05/19
15:30
|
Poljanec
Poljoprivrednik
|
Poljoprivrednik have lost their last 10 games.
|
05/19
15:00
|
Radnički (NB)
Vršac
|
Radnički (NB) have lost their last 10 games.
|
05/19
16:00
|
Negoslavci
Nosteria
|
Nosteria have lost their last 10 games.
|
05/19
14:00
|
Järva-Jaani
Marjamaa Kompanii
|
Järva-Jaani have lost their last 10 games.
|
05/19
15:00
|
Niki Renti
AE Ikarou Kallitheas
|
Niki Renti have lost their last 10 games.
|
05/19
15:00
|
Krušedol
Podrinje
|
Krušedol have lost their last 10 games.
|
05/19
13:00
|
Bekecs Măgherani
Voința Băgaciu
|
Voința Băgaciu have lost their last 9 games.
|
05/19
15:30
|
Mladost 1977
Roma Kali Sara
|
Roma Kali Sara have lost their last 9 games.
|
05/19
15:00
|
Phoenix Buziaș II
Progresul Vucova
|
Progresul Vucova have lost their last 9 games.
|
05/19
15:00
|
Šmartno
Dravograd
|
Dravograd have lost their last 9 games.
|
05/19
13:00
|
Prishtina
Fushë Kosova
|
Fushë Kosova have lost their last 9 games.
|
05/19
21:00
|
Gimnasia
Excursionistas
|
Excursionistas have lost their last 9 games.
|
05/19
15:00
|
Napredak (G)
Zastava
|
Zastava have lost their last 9 games.
|
05/19
14:00
|
Subcetate
Medvenyelv Satu Mare
|
Subcetate have lost their last 9 games.
|
05/19
15:00
|
Proleter (M)
NK Zmaj
|
Proleter (M) have lost their last 9 games.
|
05/19
15:00
|
Gloria Ograda
Spicul Vladeni
|
Spicul Vladeni have lost their last 8 games.
|
05/19
16:00
|
Graničar Bučje
Eminovci
|
Eminovci have lost their last 8 games.
|
05/19
15:00
|
Borac (S)
Partizan (G)
|
Partizan (G) have lost their last 8 games.
|
05/19
15:00
|
Minerul Șuncuiuș
Zorile Buntești
|
Minerul Șuncuiuș have lost their last 8 games.
|
05/19
13:00
|
Métropole Troyenne
Nancy 2
|
Métropole Troyenne have lost their last 8 games.
|
05/19
13:00
|
Kolomna
Salyut
|
Kolomna have lost their last 8 games.
|
05/19
15:00
|
Quilmes (8va)
Independiente (8va)
|
Independiente (8va) have lost their last 8 games.
|
05/19
15:00
|
Soarense
Ucha
|
Soarense have lost their last 8 games.
|
05/19
15:00
|
Banat (D)
Borac (VS)
|
Banat (D) have lost their last 8 games.
|
05/19
15:30
|
Gvozd
PPG Rujevac
|
Gvozd have lost their last 8 games.
|
05/19
15:00
|
Melres
Rio Ave B
|
Melres have lost their last 7 games.
|
05/19
15:00
|
Progres
Sloga (S)
|
Progres have lost their last 7 games.
|
05/19
15:00
|
Bankya 2009
Obelya City
|
Obelya City have lost their last 7 games.
|
05/19
23:00
|
Puerto Viejo FC
Ccdr Perez Zeledon
|
Ccdr Perez Zeledon have lost their last 7 games.
|
05/19
19:00
|
CN Santa Cruz
Club River San Julián
|
Club River San Julián have lost their last 7 games.
|
05/19
15:30
|
Tuškani
Kupa (DM)
|
Tuškani have lost their last 7 games.
|
05/19
16:00
|
Fulgerul București
NFC Arena II
|
Fulgerul București have lost their last 7 games.
|
05/19
16:00
|
Inter Los Valles
Santa Croya
|
Inter Los Valles have lost their last 7 games.
|
05/19
15:10
|
Unión (G)
Bismarckense
|
Unión (G) have lost their last 7 games.
|
05/19
15:10
|
Deportivo Arias
Unión (G)
|
Unión (G) have lost their last 7 games.
|
05/19
15:00
|
Sloga Saničani
FK Karanovac
|
Sloga Saničani have lost their last 7 games.
|
05/19
15:30
|
Novaki
Donja Kupčina
|
Novaki have lost their last 7 games.
|
05/19
19:00
|
Lorient
Clermont
|
Lorient have lost their last 7 games.
|
05/19
16:30
|
Ordino
CE Carroi
|
CE Carroi have lost their last 7 games.
|
05/19
15:00
|
Bombarralense
Beneditense
|
Beneditense have lost their last 7 games.
|
05/19
15:30
|
Imsovac
Omladinac (Ć)
|
Imsovac have lost their last 7 games.
|
05/19
14:00
|
Chelsea București
Alexandru Văidean II
|
Alexandru Văidean II have lost their last 7 games.
|
05/19
15:00
|
Zagorec (K)
Drava (SP)
|
Drava (SP) have lost their last 7 games.
|
05/19
15:30
|
Barilović
Dobra Sveti Petar
|
Dobra Sveti Petar have lost their last 7 games.
|
05/19
14:00
|
Ano Lechonia
Iason Allis Merias
|
Ano Lechonia have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/19
15:00
|
Sumperk
Bruntál
|
Bruntál have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/19
15:00
|
Allmotion Aghireș
Amefa Cluj Napoca
|
Allmotion Aghireș have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/19
13:00
|
Beltinci
Fužinar Vzajemci
|
Fužinar Vzajemci have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/19
16:00
|
Colón (VdT)
Crecer
|
Colón (VdT) have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/19
16:00
|
ADRC Vasco Gama
Moçarriense
|
Moçarriense have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/19
14:00
|
Wichry Rzeczyca Długa
Sokół Sokolniki
|
Wichry Rzeczyca Długa have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/19
16:00
|
Dinamo Minsk
Shakhter
|
Shakhter have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/19
15:00
|
Sheffield Utd
Tottenham
|
Sheffield Utd have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/19
14:00
|
Dr. Lukacs Mihaly Plăieșii de Jos
Străduinţa Mihăileni
|
Străduinţa Mihăileni have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/19
14:10
|
Dibba Al-Hisn
City FC
|
City FC have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/19
21:00
|
SSH №15
Voronezh
|
SSH №15 have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/19
15:00
|
Ozren
Zvijezda
|
Zvijezda have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/19
21:00
|
Estudiantes B.A.
Boca Juniors
|
Estudiantes B.A. have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/19
15:00
|
Tomislav Radnik
Drava (NP)
|
Drava (NP) have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/19
15:00
|
Pudarci
Mali Požarevac
|
Pudarci have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/19
15:00
|
Unia Sędziszów
Partyzant Wodzisław
|
Unia Sędziszów have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/19
15:00
|
Napredak (V)
Zmaj Noćaj
|
Zmaj Noćaj have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/19
16:00
|
Glória do Ribatejo
Pego
|
Pego have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/19
15:30
|
Kupa
Lomnica
|
Kupa have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/19
15:00
|
Mladost (M)
Orljane
|
Orljane have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/19
13:30
|
San Cayetano
Deportivo Colón
|
San Cayetano have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/19
16:00
|
Petrovci
Tompojevci
|
Petrovci have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/19
15:30
|
Poganovci
Seona
|
Seona have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/19
15:00
|
Jedinstvo Brodac
Podrinje
|
Jedinstvo Brodac have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/19
15:00
|
Unirea 2023 Gârla Mare
Vointa Oprisor
|
Vointa Oprisor have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/19
15:30
|
Sloga (E)
Sarvaš
|
Sarvaš have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/19
15:00
|
Sofia Sport
Zheleznitsa
|
Sofia Sport have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/19
15:30
|
Slavonija (S)
Borinci
|
Borinci have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/19
20:00
|
Sporting Club
River Plate
|
River Plate have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/19
18:00
|
Capital FC Atletica
Lane United FC
|
Capital FC Atletica have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/19
13:00
|
CS Mainvilliers Football
Ajaccio 2
|
CS Mainvilliers Football have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/19
16:00
|
Porriño Industrial
Alertanavia
|
Alertanavia have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/19
19:30
|
PVV
Inter Wanica
|
PVV have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/19
15:00
|
Saraya
Velichkovo
|
Saraya have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/19
13:30
|
Rostock
Paderborn
|
Rostock have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/19
13:00
|
2 Korriku
KF Ulpiana
|
KF Ulpiana have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/19
15:00
|
CS Aluniș
Unirea Șeitin
|
CS Aluniș have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/19
13:00
|
Basso Ceresio
Ravecchia
|
Basso Ceresio have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/19
18:00
|
Barracas
Sarmiento
|
Sarmiento have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/19
15:00
|
Sloboda
Eđšeg
|
Eđšeg have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/19
15:30
|
Poljanec
Poljoprivrednik
|
Poljanec have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/19
15:00
|
Kameni
Brestač
|
Kameni have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/19
15:00
|
Legion Pilzno
Polonia Przemyśl
|
Polonia Przemyśl have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/19
15:00
|
Pobeda Stár Bišnov II
Checeana Checea
|
Pobeda Stár Bišnov II have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/19
15:30
|
Šipovac
Mladost (BN)
|
Šipovac have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/19
15:00
|
Čelinac
Gorica (Š)
|
Čelinac have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/19
13:00
|
Zrinjski
Tuzla
|
Tuzla have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/19
15:30
|
Slanobarac
Hajduk (G)
|
Slanobarac have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/19
15:30
|
Omladinac (D)
Desinić
|
Omladinac (D) have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/19
14:00
|
Sciliar Schlern
Rasen
|
Rasen have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/19
15:00
|
Terekveš
Podgrmeč
|
Podgrmeč have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/19
15:00
|
Bugyi-OBO
Veresegyház
|
Veresegyház have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/19
15:00
|
Crvena Zvezda Stanciova
Boldur II
|
Boldur II have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/19
15:30
|
Turnišče
Serdica Kleparstvo Šinko
|
Serdica Kleparstvo Šinko have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/19
13:30
|
Schabs
Plose
|
Schabs have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/19
15:00
|
İstanbulspor
Sivasspor
|
İstanbulspor have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/19
15:30
|
Selna
Sava (S)
|
Selna have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/19
15:30
|
Ostrna
Vatrogasac Kobilić
|
Ostrna have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/19
16:00
|
Grandolense
Alfarim
|
Alfarim have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/19
16:00
|
Trasandino
Puerto Montt
|
Trasandino have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/19
15:30
|
Brodoremont
Zlot
|
Zlot have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/19
15:00
|
Soccer Intellectuals
Young Redbul
|
Young Redbul have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/19
15:00
|
Kreševo
Kaćuni
|
Kreševo have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/19
15:00
|
Avelarense
ARCUDA
|
Avelarense have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/19
18:00
|
Atlético Ascasubi (R)
Deportivo Huracán de Tancacha (R)
|
Deportivo Huracán de Tancacha (R) have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/19
15:30
|
Graničar (MM)
Soko 1970
|
Graničar (MM) have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/19
13:30
|
Plaus
Fussball Überetsch
|
Plaus have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/19
15:00
|
Jockey (8va)
Quirquinchos (8va)
|
Jockey (8va) have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/19
14:30
|
Shati Sabrata
Naser Gheryan
|
Shati Sabrata have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/19
13:00
|
Stăruința Gălești
Viitorul Delenii
|
Stăruința Gălești have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/19
15:30
|
Hajduk Popovac
Petlovac
|
Petlovac have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/19
15:00
|
PKB
Rad
|
Rad have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/19
18:00
|
CA Peñarol
CSyD Peñarol
|
CSyD Peñarol have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/19
21:00
|
Antofagasta
Audax Italiano
|
Antofagasta have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/19
15:00
|
Phoenix Buziaș II
Progresul Vucova
|
Phoenix Buziaș II have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/19
15:00
|
Homorod Petreni
Andycom Avrămești
|
Homorod Petreni have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/19
15:00
|
Napredak (Ž)
ČSK 1939
|
Napredak (Ž) have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/19
14:00
|
Mikrasiatikos
Olympiakos Klasiko
|
Olympiakos Klasiko have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/19
16:00
|
Constantim
Fontelas
|
Fontelas have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/19
15:30
|
Ribnik
Jezero
|
Ribnik have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/19
13:00
|
JK Kuusalu Kalev
Järve
|
Järve have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/19
14:00
|
Toviske Sântimbru
Borsaros Sâncrăieni
|
Toviske Sântimbru have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/19
15:00
|
FC Vila Boa de Quires
Felgueiras 1932 B
|
Felgueiras 1932 B have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/19
14:30
|
Tallinna FC Flora IV
Tallinna FC Zealot Sporting
|
Tallinna FC Flora IV have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/19
15:30
|
Lonja
Gaj
|
Gaj have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/19
15:00
|
Aveleda
Nun´Álvares
|
Aveleda have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/19
22:30
|
Weston FC
Swan City SC
|
Swan City SC have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/19
15:00
|
FK Podkonice
Častkovce
|
Častkovce have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/19
15:00
|
Nádorváros 1912
Bácsa FC SE
|
Nádorváros 1912 have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/19
15:00
|
Željezničar Jelovče Selo
Rijeka Šerići
|
Željezničar Jelovče Selo have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/19
14:00
|
Shabab Al-Ordon
Moghayer Al Sarhan
|
Moghayer Al Sarhan have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/19
15:00
|
Jelgava
Riga
|
Jelgava have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/19
15:00
|
Progresul Sânnicoară
Juniorul Cluj Napoca
|
Progresul Sânnicoară have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/19
15:00
|
Soka
Hospas
|
Hospas have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/19
15:30
|
Sloga (P)
Strijelac
|
Sloga (P) have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/19
19:00
|
Inter Miami CF II
Carolina Core FC
|
Inter Miami CF II have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/19
13:00
|
Meninos de Ouro
Capitão Poço
|
Meninos de Ouro have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/19
16:00
|
Tires
Atlético Povoense
|
Tires have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/19
19:30
|
United
Baha Juniors
|
Baha Juniors have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/19
18:30
|
San José
Sparta
|
San José have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/19
18:30
|
14 de Junio
San José
|
San José have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/19
13:00
|
2 Korriku
KF Ulpiana
|
2 Korriku have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/19
14:30
|
Qasr Oams
Ben Zeidoun
|
Qasr Oams have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/19
14:30
|
Ajial Abu Qurayn
Ittihad Tawergha
|
Ajial Abu Qurayn have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/19
16:00
|
Eume Deportivo
Castro
|
Eume Deportivo have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/19
15:30
|
Zoljan
Želježničar (NM)
|
Zoljan have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/19
14:00
|
Karavas
Mandraikos AO
|
Karavas have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/19
14:00
|
Ljungskile
J-Södra
|
J-Södra have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/19
15:00
|
Pădureni Lighed
Viitorul Cruceni
|
Pădureni Lighed have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/19
15:00
|
Vrelo (GK)
Jelica
|
Vrelo (GK) have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/19
15:30
|
Croatia (G)
Žrnovo
|
Žrnovo have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/19
16:00
|
Al-Shabab
Busaiteen
|
Busaiteen have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/19
21:00
|
River
Huracán
|
Huracán have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/19
15:00
|
Podunavac
SASK
|
Podunavac have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/19
15:00
|
Vrelo (GK)
Jelica
|
Jelica have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/19
16:00
|
UD Alta De Lisboa
Oeiras
|
UD Alta De Lisboa have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/19
16:00
|
Thróttur
Fylkir
|
Thróttur have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/19
13:00
|
Uruguay Montevideo FC
Juventud
|
Uruguay Montevideo FC have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/19
14:00
|
Bobruichanka
Dnepr Mogilev
|
Dnepr Mogilev have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/19
13:00
|
Vllaznia
Ferizaj
|
Vllaznia have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/19
16:00
|
Sabroso
Cumieira
|
Cumieira have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/19
15:00
|
FK Vojvodina Bačko Gradište
Đurđin
|
Đurđin have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/19
13:00
|
Pilica Bialobrzegi
Lechia
|
Pilica Bialobrzegi have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/19
15:30
|
Naftaplin
Mladost (R)
|
Naftaplin have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/19
14:00
|
Speranța Rromi
Gloria Berchieșu
|
Gloria Berchieșu have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/19
15:00
|
Hajduk (K)
Vrčin
|
Hajduk (K) have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/19
13:00
|
Sloga
Široki Brijeg
|
Široki Brijeg have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/19
17:00
|
Bochas (F)
Parque G. (F)
|
Parque G. (F) have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/19
16:00
|
Automatica
Rapid FNG
|
Automatica have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/19
13:30
|
Prasar
Real Mileto
|
Prasar have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/19
15:30
|
Zemunik
Polača
|
Zemunik have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/19
18:00
|
Sporting
Chaves
|
Chaves have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/19
14:00
|
Venusz Ozun
Ciucas Intorsura Buzaului
|
Ciucas Intorsura Buzaului have lost their last 4 games.
|
Drawing football team streaks predictions and statistics. Draws for most football games in a row.
Home team - Away team | Logic | |
---|---|---|
05/19
15:30
|
Olimpija
Bravo
|
Bravo have ended draw their last 5 games.
|
05/19
14:10
|
Masafi
Al-Thaid
|
Masafi have ended draw their last 5 games.
|
05/19
21:00
|
CD Racing Junior De Armenia
CD Titan
|
CD Racing Junior De Armenia have ended draw their last 4 games.
|
05/19
16:00
|
Rachad Bernoussi
FUS Espoirs
|
FUS Espoirs have ended draw their last 4 games.
|
05/19
13:00
|
Pretoria University
Baroka
|
Pretoria University have ended draw their last 4 games.
|
05/19
21:30
|
Wanderers
Curicó Unido
|
Wanderers have ended draw their last 4 games.
|
05/19
15:00
|
Fiľakovo
Odeva Lipany
|
Fiľakovo have ended draw their last 4 games.
|
05/19
18:30
|
Brasiliense
Mixto
|
Mixto have ended draw their last 4 games.
|
05/19
15:00
|
Vrelo Sport
Jošanica (NP)
|
Jošanica (NP) have ended draw their last 4 games.
|
Win, draw, lose team streaks football predictions
Win, draw and lose team streaks football prediction is one of the prediction type that has the lowest patronage in the betting market as a result of the fact that it requires a lot of understanding and it rarely pay off. Draw or lose team streaks football prediction refers to a consecutive number of games won, draw or lose in a long season or session of a football match. That is the back-to-back wins, draws or loses of a particular team in a league, cup and other football competition. It extends through a single season and when a particular team won throughout a particular season, the season is often called perfect season.
Predicting a team streak, come in two ways you either bet on or against the streak. You bet on the team streak with the expectation that it will continue and against it believing it won’t continue. A win, draw or lose team streaks is available not only in football but also in other sports like basketball, hockey, or by an individual, as in tennis and it follows the same part all through. A win, draw or lose streaks is never to be confused with a win or draw football prediction. Winning streaks refers to the number of time a team won in a row while draw streak, the number of time there match ends in a draw and the number of match lost is termed lose streak. When a team wins draws but never loses a game in a row or session altogether, the game is referred to as an unbeaten streak.For instance, if a football team wins 5 games in a row, plays a draw, wins 2 more, plays 2 draws in a row, and then loses, they had a 10game unbeaten streak and their longest winning streak is 5 games. Losses in overtime and shootout are declared regulation ties, and accumulate one point for the draw. At this end if a team wins 4 consecutive games, loses 2 consecutive games in overtime, and loses in a shootout with another wining in a 3 consecutive games. The team has a 10 game unbeaten, which means seven wins and three ties at the end of regulation.
The only secret to knowing the best team streak is observing the state of the session and the performance of the team often in the season, their number of wins, draws and loses in the season so far. In other words, if their performance in the season has been alternating, predict against the winning streak, if their performance has been consecutive then place your bet or predict accordingly.Thinking of the season like the sea which sometimes looks smooth and at times choppy, so knowing this will help to predict the next state of the sea and save you from drowning. Accordingly, knowing the previous and present state of the teams will help you to predict their next line of state accurately.
Several people ask question like how many bets or matches do they have to watch before they could accurately know whether they are in a winning, draw or losing streak. Obviously speaking, too many bets may cover a wide range of changes and missed opportunities. Similarly, little or low number of bets doesn't give a clear enough indication of the performing statics of both teams.Following the saying that experience is the best teacher, nobody gets it exactly right all the time, but with experience, a conversant bettor or predictor gets the kind of initiative needed as to how the streaks are going and knows when to predict, place or change the bet.Many times you get it wrong and change the bet just as the bets change in your favor. In time like that all you need do is keep your wits about you and bear in mind at all times the our overall betting and predicting strategy , you shouldn’t lose big and at the same have little winnings, hopefully, your experience should build you stronger and get you the best team streaks for the season.