Netherlands - Eerste Divisie tips and stats for Today
Tips and stats for all the games today and this week.
Jong AZ have conceded over 0.5 goals in their last 16 games.
Jong AZ have over 0.5 first half goals in their last 10 games.
Jong AZ have won over 3.5 corners in their last 6 games.
Jong AZ have over 11.5 corners in their last 4 games.
Jong AZ have over 5.5 shots on target in their last 13 games.
Jong AZ have over 6.5 shots on target in their last 9 games.
Almere City have over 1.5 goals in their last 4 games.
Almere City have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 8 games.
Almere City have won over 2.5 corners in their last 13 games.
Almere City have over 8.5 corners in their last 5 games.
Almere City have over 9.5 shots off target in their last 13 games.
Jong AZ have over 0.5 goals in 100% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 12).
Jong AZ have over 1.5 goals in 92% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 11).
Jong AZ have over 0.5 first half goals in 100% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 12).
Both teams to score in 92% of the games of Jong AZ in the last 2 months (total games 11).
Almere City have over 0.5 goals in 100% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 12).
See allJong AZ have conceded over 0.5 goals in their last 16 games.
Jong AZ have over 0.5 first half goals in their last 10 games.
Jong AZ have won over 3.5 corners in their last 6 games.
Jong AZ have over 11.5 corners in their last 4 games.
Jong AZ have over 5.5 shots on target in their last 13 games.
Jong AZ have over 6.5 shots on target in their last 9 games.
Almere City have over 1.5 goals in their last 4 games.
Almere City have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 8 games.
Almere City have won over 2.5 corners in their last 13 games.
Almere City have over 8.5 corners in their last 5 games.
Almere City have over 9.5 shots off target in their last 13 games.
Jong AZ have over 0.5 goals in 100% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 12).
Jong AZ have over 1.5 goals in 92% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 11).
Jong AZ have over 0.5 first half goals in 100% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 12).
Both teams to score in 92% of the games of Jong AZ in the last 2 months (total games 11).
Almere City have over 0.5 goals in 100% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 12).
See allHelmond Sport have over 1.5 goals in their last 14 games.
Helmond Sport have conceded over 1.5 goals in their last 8 games.
Helmond Sport have over 0.5 first half goals in their last 6 games.
Helmond Sport have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 7 games.
Helmond Sport have over 5.5 shots on target in their last 14 games.
Volendam have over 1.5 goals in their last 4 games.
Volendam have over 0.5 first half goals in their last 7 games.
Volendam have won over 2.5 corners in their last 8 games.
Volendam have over 9.5 corners in their last 6 games.
Volendam have over 9.5 shots off target in their last 8 games.
Helmond Sport have over 0.5 goals in 100% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 13).
Helmond Sport have over 1.5 goals in 100% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 13).
Helmond Sport have over 2.5 goals in 85% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 11).
Helmond Sport have over 0.5 first half goals in 92% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 12).
Both teams to score in 85% of the games of Helmond Sport in the last 2 months (total games 11).
Volendam have over 0.5 goals in 100% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 12).
Volendam have over 1.5 goals in 92% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 11).
See allHelmond Sport have over 1.5 goals in their last 14 games.
Helmond Sport have conceded over 1.5 goals in their last 8 games.
Helmond Sport have over 0.5 first half goals in their last 6 games.
Helmond Sport have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 7 games.
Helmond Sport have over 5.5 shots on target in their last 14 games.
Volendam have over 1.5 goals in their last 4 games.
Volendam have over 0.5 first half goals in their last 7 games.
Volendam have won over 2.5 corners in their last 8 games.
Volendam have over 9.5 corners in their last 6 games.
Volendam have over 9.5 shots off target in their last 8 games.
Helmond Sport have over 0.5 goals in 100% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 13).
Helmond Sport have over 1.5 goals in 100% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 13).
Helmond Sport have over 2.5 goals in 85% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 11).
Helmond Sport have over 0.5 first half goals in 92% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 12).
Both teams to score in 85% of the games of Helmond Sport in the last 2 months (total games 11).
Volendam have over 0.5 goals in 100% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 12).
Volendam have over 1.5 goals in 92% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 11).
See allTOP Oss have over 1.5 goals in their last 6 games.
TOP Oss have conceded over 0.5 goals in their last 7 games.
TOP Oss have over 0.5 first half goals in their last 9 games.
TOP Oss have won over 3.5 corners in their last 5 games.
TOP Oss have over 6.5 shots on target in their last 9 games.
Waalwijk have over 1.5 goals in their last 18 games.
Waalwijk have conceded over 0.5 goals in their last 7 games.
Waalwijk have won over 4.5 corners in their last 4 games.
Waalwijk have over 8.5 corners in their last 5 games.
Waalwijk have over 5.5 shots on target in their last 13 games.
Waalwijk have over 9.5 shots off target in their last 4 games.
TOP Oss have over 0.5 goals in 100% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 13).
TOP Oss have over 1.5 goals in 92% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 12).
TOP Oss have over 2.5 goals in 85% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 11).
Waalwijk have over 0.5 goals in 100% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 12).
Waalwijk have over 1.5 goals in 100% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 12).
See allTOP Oss have over 1.5 goals in their last 6 games.
TOP Oss have conceded over 0.5 goals in their last 7 games.
TOP Oss have over 0.5 first half goals in their last 9 games.
TOP Oss have won over 3.5 corners in their last 5 games.
TOP Oss have over 6.5 shots on target in their last 9 games.
Waalwijk have over 1.5 goals in their last 18 games.
Waalwijk have conceded over 0.5 goals in their last 7 games.
Waalwijk have won over 4.5 corners in their last 4 games.
Waalwijk have over 8.5 corners in their last 5 games.
Waalwijk have over 5.5 shots on target in their last 13 games.
Waalwijk have over 9.5 shots off target in their last 4 games.
TOP Oss have over 0.5 goals in 100% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 13).
TOP Oss have over 1.5 goals in 92% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 12).
TOP Oss have over 2.5 goals in 85% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 11).
Waalwijk have over 0.5 goals in 100% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 12).
Waalwijk have over 1.5 goals in 100% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 12).
See allHeracles have won over 4.5 corners in their last 14 games.
Heracles have over 8.5 corners in their last 9 games.
Heracles have over 9.5 corners in their last 8 games.
Roda have won their last 4 games.
Roda have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 5 games.
Roda have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 7 games.
Roda have won over 2.5 corners in their last 6 games.
Roda have over 5.5 shots on target in their last 14 games.
Roda have over 6.5 shots on target in their last 7 games.
Heracles have over 0.5 goals in 100% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 13).
See allHeracles have won over 4.5 corners in their last 14 games.
Heracles have over 8.5 corners in their last 9 games.
Heracles have over 9.5 corners in their last 8 games.
Roda have won their last 4 games.
Roda have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 5 games.
Roda have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 7 games.
Roda have won over 2.5 corners in their last 6 games.
Roda have over 5.5 shots on target in their last 14 games.
Roda have over 6.5 shots on target in their last 7 games.
Heracles have over 0.5 goals in 100% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 13).
See allVVV-Venlo have over 1.5 goals in their last 15 games.
VVV-Venlo have conceded over 0.5 goals in their last 4 games.
VVV-Venlo have over 0.5 first half goals in their last 5 games.
VVV-Venlo have over 8.5 corners in their last 14 games.
VVV-Venlo have over 6.5 shots on target in their last 11 games.
Jong PSV have under 3.5 goals in their last 4 games.
Jong PSV have conceded over 0.5 goals in their last 10 games.
Jong PSV have over 9.5 shots off target in their last 12 games.
VVV-Venlo have over 0.5 goals in 100% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 13).
VVV-Venlo have over 1.5 goals in 100% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 13).
VVV-Venlo have over 2.5 goals in 85% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 11).
VVV-Venlo have over 0.5 first half goals in 92% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 12).
Jong PSV have over 0.5 goals in 100% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 11).
Jong PSV have over 1.5 goals in 91% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 10).
Both teams to score in 82% of the games of Jong PSV in the last 2 months (total games 9).
See allVVV-Venlo have over 1.5 goals in their last 15 games.
VVV-Venlo have conceded over 0.5 goals in their last 4 games.
VVV-Venlo have over 0.5 first half goals in their last 5 games.
VVV-Venlo have over 8.5 corners in their last 14 games.
VVV-Venlo have over 6.5 shots on target in their last 11 games.
Jong PSV have under 3.5 goals in their last 4 games.
Jong PSV have conceded over 0.5 goals in their last 10 games.
Jong PSV have over 9.5 shots off target in their last 12 games.
VVV-Venlo have over 0.5 goals in 100% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 13).
VVV-Venlo have over 1.5 goals in 100% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 13).
VVV-Venlo have over 2.5 goals in 85% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 11).
VVV-Venlo have over 0.5 first half goals in 92% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 12).
Jong PSV have over 0.5 goals in 100% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 11).
Jong PSV have over 1.5 goals in 91% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 10).
Both teams to score in 82% of the games of Jong PSV in the last 2 months (total games 9).
See allDordrecht have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 4 games.
Dordrecht have over 0.5 first half goals in their last 5 games.
Dordrecht have won over 2.5 corners in their last 9 games.
NAC Breda have over 1.5 goals in their last 4 games.
NAC Breda have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 12 games.
Dordrecht have over 0.5 goals in 100% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 13).
Dordrecht have over 1.5 goals in 92% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 12).
Dordrecht have over 2.5 goals in 85% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 11).
Dordrecht have over 0.5 first half goals in 92% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 12).
NAC Breda have over 0.5 goals in 100% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 12).
NAC Breda have over 1.5 goals in 92% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 11).
NAC Breda have over 0.5 first half goals in 92% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 11).
See allDordrecht have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 4 games.
Dordrecht have over 0.5 first half goals in their last 5 games.
Dordrecht have won over 2.5 corners in their last 9 games.
NAC Breda have over 1.5 goals in their last 4 games.
NAC Breda have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 12 games.
Dordrecht have over 0.5 goals in 100% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 13).
Dordrecht have over 1.5 goals in 92% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 12).
Dordrecht have over 2.5 goals in 85% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 11).
Dordrecht have over 0.5 first half goals in 92% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 12).
NAC Breda have over 0.5 goals in 100% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 12).
NAC Breda have over 1.5 goals in 92% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 11).
NAC Breda have over 0.5 first half goals in 92% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 11).
See allEindhoven have conceded over 0.5 goals in their last 9 games.
Jong Ajax have over 1.5 goals in their last 4 games.
Jong Ajax have won over 2.5 corners in their last 13 games.
Jong Ajax have over 5.5 shots on target in their last 13 games.
See allEindhoven have conceded over 0.5 goals in their last 9 games.
Jong Ajax have over 1.5 goals in their last 4 games.
Jong Ajax have won over 2.5 corners in their last 13 games.
Jong Ajax have over 5.5 shots on target in their last 13 games.
See all