England - Football League Trophy tips and stats for Today
Tips and stats for all the games today and this week.
Barnet have over 1.5 goals in their last 7 games.
Leyton Orient have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 5 games.
Barnet have over 1.5 goals in 91% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 10).
Both teams to score in 82% of the games of Barnet in the last 2 months (total games 9).
See allBarnet have over 1.5 goals in their last 7 games.
Leyton Orient have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 5 games.
Barnet have over 1.5 goals in 91% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 10).
Both teams to score in 82% of the games of Barnet in the last 2 months (total games 9).
See allOxford Utd have under 3.5 goals in their last 7 games.
Oxford Utd have under 2.5 goals in their last 4 games.
Cheltenham have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 6 games.
Cheltenham have over 0.5 goals in 100% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 13).
Cheltenham have over 1.5 goals in 92% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 12).
See allOxford Utd have under 3.5 goals in their last 7 games.
Oxford Utd have under 2.5 goals in their last 4 games.
Cheltenham have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 6 games.
Cheltenham have over 0.5 goals in 100% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 13).
Cheltenham have over 1.5 goals in 92% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 12).
See allNorthampton have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 4 games.
Gillingham have conceded over 0.5 goals in their last 7 games.
Northampton have over 0.5 goals in 100% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 11).
See allNorthampton have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 4 games.
Gillingham have conceded over 0.5 goals in their last 7 games.
Northampton have over 0.5 goals in 100% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 11).
See allBromley have over 1.5 goals in their last 5 games.
Bromley have conceded over 0.5 goals in their last 15 games.
Bromley have over 0.5 first half goals in their last 8 games.
MK Dons have won their last 4 games.
Bromley have over 0.5 goals in 100% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 12).
Bromley have over 0.5 first half goals in 92% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 11).
See allBromley have over 1.5 goals in their last 5 games.
Bromley have conceded over 0.5 goals in their last 15 games.
Bromley have over 0.5 first half goals in their last 8 games.
MK Dons have won their last 4 games.
Bromley have over 0.5 goals in 100% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 12).
Bromley have over 0.5 first half goals in 92% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 11).
See allCrewe have over 1.5 goals in their last 5 games.
Crewe have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 8 games.
Crewe have over 0.5 goals in 100% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 13).
Crewe have over 1.5 goals in 92% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 12).
Crewe have over 0.5 first half goals in 92% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 12).
Both teams to score in 85% of the games of Crewe in the last 2 months (total games 11).
See allCrewe have over 1.5 goals in their last 5 games.
Crewe have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 8 games.
Crewe have over 0.5 goals in 100% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 13).
Crewe have over 1.5 goals in 92% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 12).
Crewe have over 0.5 first half goals in 92% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 12).
Both teams to score in 85% of the games of Crewe in the last 2 months (total games 11).
See allNotts County have over 1.5 goals in their last 9 games.
Notts County have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 4 games.
Notts County have over 0.5 first half goals in their last 8 games.
Notts County have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 10 games.
Notts County have received over 1.5 cards in their last 5 games.
Notts County have over 3.5 cards in their last 4 games.
Notts County have won over 2.5 corners in their last 7 games.
Notts County have over 8.5 shots off target in their last 4 games.
Notts County have over 0.5 goals in 100% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 11).
See allNotts County have over 1.5 goals in their last 9 games.
Notts County have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 4 games.
Notts County have over 0.5 first half goals in their last 8 games.
Notts County have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 10 games.
Notts County have received over 1.5 cards in their last 5 games.
Notts County have over 3.5 cards in their last 4 games.
Notts County have won over 2.5 corners in their last 7 games.
Notts County have over 8.5 shots off target in their last 4 games.
Notts County have over 0.5 goals in 100% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 11).
See allYork have over 1.5 goals in their last 26 games.
York have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 9 games.
York have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 12 games.
York have over 0.5 goals in 100% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 14).
York have over 1.5 goals in 100% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 14).
See allYork have over 1.5 goals in their last 26 games.
York have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 9 games.
York have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 12 games.
York have over 0.5 goals in 100% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 14).
York have over 1.5 goals in 100% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 14).
See allLeicester have over 2.5 goals in their last 9 games.
Leicester have over 1.5 goals in their last 13 games.
Leicester have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 11 games.
Leicester have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 12 games.
Leicester have won over 4.5 corners in their last 4 games.
Leicester have won over 3.5 corners in their last 10 games.
Leicester have over 8.5 corners in their last 14 games.
Leicester have over 6.5 shots on target in their last 16 games.
Walsall have over 1.5 goals in their last 10 games.
Walsall have over 2.5 goals in their last 4 games.
Walsall have over 0.5 first half goals in their last 6 games.
Leicester have over 0.5 goals in 100% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 13).
Leicester have over 1.5 goals in 100% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 13).
Leicester have over 2.5 goals in 85% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 11).
Leicester have over 0.5 first half goals in 100% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 13).
Both teams to score in 85% of the games of Leicester in the last 2 months (total games 11).
See allLeicester have over 2.5 goals in their last 9 games.
Leicester have over 1.5 goals in their last 13 games.
Leicester have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 11 games.
Leicester have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 12 games.
Leicester have won over 4.5 corners in their last 4 games.
Leicester have won over 3.5 corners in their last 10 games.
Leicester have over 8.5 corners in their last 14 games.
Leicester have over 6.5 shots on target in their last 16 games.
Walsall have over 1.5 goals in their last 10 games.
Walsall have over 2.5 goals in their last 4 games.
Walsall have over 0.5 first half goals in their last 6 games.
Leicester have over 0.5 goals in 100% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 13).
Leicester have over 1.5 goals in 100% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 13).
Leicester have over 2.5 goals in 85% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 11).
Leicester have over 0.5 first half goals in 100% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 13).
Both teams to score in 85% of the games of Leicester in the last 2 months (total games 11).
See allReading have won over 2.5 corners in their last 19 games.
Reading have over 6.5 shots on target in their last 7 games.
See allReading have won over 2.5 corners in their last 19 games.
Reading have over 6.5 shots on target in their last 7 games.
See allStockport have under 3.5 goals in their last 5 games.
Stockport have won over 4.5 corners in their last 15 games.
Stockport have won over 2.5 corners in their last 17 games.
Stockport have over 5.5 shots on target in their last 8 games.
Stockport have over 9.5 shots off target in their last 4 games.
See allStockport have under 3.5 goals in their last 5 games.
Stockport have won over 4.5 corners in their last 15 games.
Stockport have won over 2.5 corners in their last 17 games.
Stockport have over 5.5 shots on target in their last 8 games.
Stockport have over 9.5 shots off target in their last 4 games.
See allBoth teams to score in the last 4 games of Chesterfield.
Chesterfield have conceded over 0.5 goals in their last 9 games.
Chesterfield have over 0.5 goals in 100% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 14).
Chesterfield have over 1.5 goals in 93% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 13).
Chesterfield have over 0.5 first half goals in 93% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 13).
Both teams to score in 86% of the games of Chesterfield in the last 2 months (total games 12).
See allBoth teams to score in the last 4 games of Chesterfield.
Chesterfield have conceded over 0.5 goals in their last 9 games.
Chesterfield have over 0.5 goals in 100% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 14).
Chesterfield have over 1.5 goals in 93% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 13).
Chesterfield have over 0.5 first half goals in 93% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 13).
Both teams to score in 86% of the games of Chesterfield in the last 2 months (total games 12).
See allBoth teams to score in the last 6 games of Fulham.
Fulham have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 17 games.
Fulham have over 0.5 first half goals in their last 14 games.
Stevenage have over 0.5 goals in 100% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 11).
Fulham have over 0.5 goals in 100% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 7).
Fulham have over 1.5 goals in 100% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 7).
Fulham have over 2.5 goals in 86% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 6).
Fulham have over 0.5 first half goals in 100% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 7).
Both teams to score in 100% of the games of Fulham in the last 2 months (total games 7).
See allBoth teams to score in the last 6 games of Fulham.
Fulham have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 17 games.
Fulham have over 0.5 first half goals in their last 14 games.
Stevenage have over 0.5 goals in 100% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 11).
Fulham have over 0.5 goals in 100% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 7).
Fulham have over 1.5 goals in 100% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 7).
Fulham have over 2.5 goals in 86% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 6).
Fulham have over 0.5 first half goals in 100% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 7).
Both teams to score in 100% of the games of Fulham in the last 2 months (total games 7).
See allHuddersfield have over 1.5 goals in their last 10 games.
Huddersfield have under 3.5 goals in their last 4 games.
Huddersfield have over 0.5 first half goals in their last 6 games.
Liverpool have conceded over 0.5 goals in their last 10 games.
Liverpool have won over 3.5 corners in their last 6 games.
Liverpool have won over 4.5 corners in their last 5 games.
See allHuddersfield have over 1.5 goals in their last 10 games.
Huddersfield have under 3.5 goals in their last 4 games.
Huddersfield have over 0.5 first half goals in their last 6 games.
Liverpool have conceded over 0.5 goals in their last 10 games.
Liverpool have won over 3.5 corners in their last 6 games.
Liverpool have won over 4.5 corners in their last 5 games.
See allGrimsby have over 1.5 goals in their last 4 games.
Grimsby have conceded over 0.5 goals in their last 5 games.
Grimsby have won over 2.5 corners in their last 17 games.
Grimsby have over 8.5 corners in their last 8 games.
Grimsby have over 5.5 shots on target in their last 10 games.
Grimsby have over 6.5 shots on target in their last 5 games.
Grimsby have over 9.5 shots off target in their last 7 games.
Forest have conceded over 0.5 goals in their last 6 games.
Forest have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 22 games.
Forest have over 0.5 goals in 100% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 9).
See allGrimsby have over 1.5 goals in their last 4 games.
Grimsby have conceded over 0.5 goals in their last 5 games.
Grimsby have won over 2.5 corners in their last 17 games.
Grimsby have over 8.5 corners in their last 8 games.
Grimsby have over 5.5 shots on target in their last 10 games.
Grimsby have over 6.5 shots on target in their last 5 games.
Grimsby have over 9.5 shots off target in their last 7 games.
Forest have conceded over 0.5 goals in their last 6 games.
Forest have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 22 games.
Forest have over 0.5 goals in 100% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 9).
See allColchester have over 0.5 first half goals in their last 4 games.
Ipswich have over 2.5 goals in their last 10 games.
Ipswich have over 1.5 goals in their last 15 games.
Ipswich have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 14 games.
Ipswich have over 0.5 goals in 100% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 9).
Ipswich have over 1.5 goals in 100% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 9).
Ipswich have over 2.5 goals in 100% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 9).
Ipswich have over 0.5 first half goals in 100% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 9).
See allColchester have over 0.5 first half goals in their last 4 games.
Ipswich have over 2.5 goals in their last 10 games.
Ipswich have over 1.5 goals in their last 15 games.
Ipswich have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 14 games.
Ipswich have over 0.5 goals in 100% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 9).
Ipswich have over 1.5 goals in 100% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 9).
Ipswich have over 2.5 goals in 100% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 9).
Ipswich have over 0.5 first half goals in 100% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 9).
See allCrawley have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 7 games.
Crawley have won over 3.5 corners in their last 4 games.
Crawley have over 6.5 shots on target in their last 11 games.
Crawley have over 5.5 shots on target in their last 12 games.
Brentford U21 have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 4 games.
Brentford U21 have won over 3.5 corners in their last 7 games.
Brentford U21 have over 10.5 corners in their last 6 games.
Brentford U21 have over 5.5 shots on target in their last 7 games.
Brentford U21 have over 6.5 shots on target in their last 4 games.
Crawley have over 0.5 goals in 100% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 10).
Crawley have over 1.5 goals in 90% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 9).
Brentford U21 have over 0.5 goals in 100% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 6).
See allCrawley have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 7 games.
Crawley have won over 3.5 corners in their last 4 games.
Crawley have over 6.5 shots on target in their last 11 games.
Crawley have over 5.5 shots on target in their last 12 games.
Brentford U21 have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 4 games.
Brentford U21 have won over 3.5 corners in their last 7 games.
Brentford U21 have over 10.5 corners in their last 6 games.
Brentford U21 have over 5.5 shots on target in their last 7 games.
Brentford U21 have over 6.5 shots on target in their last 4 games.
Crawley have over 0.5 goals in 100% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 10).
Crawley have over 1.5 goals in 90% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 9).
Brentford U21 have over 0.5 goals in 100% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 6).
See all