England - Football League Trophy tips and stats for Today

Tips and stats for all the games today and this week.

Both teams to score in the last 6 games of Barnet.

Barnet have won over 3.5 corners in their last 5 games.

Leyton Orient have under 3.5 goals in their last 8 games.

Leyton Orient have won over 2.5 corners in their last 4 games.

Leyton Orient have over 8.5 corners in their last 11 games.

Leyton Orient have over 9.5 shots off target in their last 4 games.

Leyton Orient have over 8.5 shots off target in their last 11 games.

Barnet have over 1.5 goals in 90% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 9).

Barnet have over 0.5 first half goals in 90% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 9).

Both teams to score in 90% of the games of Barnet in the last 2 months (total games 9).

See all

Both teams to score in the last 6 games of Barnet.

Barnet have won over 3.5 corners in their last 5 games.

Leyton Orient have under 3.5 goals in their last 8 games.

Leyton Orient have won over 2.5 corners in their last 4 games.

Leyton Orient have over 8.5 corners in their last 11 games.

Leyton Orient have over 9.5 shots off target in their last 4 games.

Leyton Orient have over 8.5 shots off target in their last 11 games.

Barnet have over 1.5 goals in 90% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 9).

Barnet have over 0.5 first half goals in 90% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 9).

Both teams to score in 90% of the games of Barnet in the last 2 months (total games 9).

See all

Oxford Utd have under 3.5 goals in their last 6 games.

Oxford Utd have won over 2.5 corners in their last 8 games.

Oxford Utd have over 9.5 corners in their last 5 games.

Oxford Utd have over 6.5 shots on target in their last 4 games.

Oxford Utd have over 5.5 shots on target in their last 13 games.

Oxford Utd have over 9.5 shots off target in their last 5 games.

Cheltenham have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 5 games.

Cheltenham have received over 1.5 cards in their last 4 games.

Cheltenham have over 0.5 goals in 100% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 12).

Cheltenham have over 1.5 goals in 92% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 11).

See all

Oxford Utd have under 3.5 goals in their last 6 games.

Oxford Utd have won over 2.5 corners in their last 8 games.

Oxford Utd have over 9.5 corners in their last 5 games.

Oxford Utd have over 6.5 shots on target in their last 4 games.

Oxford Utd have over 5.5 shots on target in their last 13 games.

Oxford Utd have over 9.5 shots off target in their last 5 games.

Cheltenham have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 5 games.

Cheltenham have received over 1.5 cards in their last 4 games.

Cheltenham have over 0.5 goals in 100% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 12).

Cheltenham have over 1.5 goals in 92% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 11).

See all

Northampton have under 3.5 goals in their last 16 games.

Northampton have under 2.5 goals in their last 6 games.

Northampton have won over 2.5 corners in their last 9 games.

Both teams to score in the last 6 games of Gillingham.

Gillingham have received over 1.5 cards in their last 8 games.

Gillingham have over 8.5 corners in their last 4 games.

Gillingham have over 5.5 shots on target in their last 13 games.

Northampton have over 0.5 goals in 100% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 10).

Gillingham have over 1.5 goals in 92% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 11).

See all

Northampton have under 3.5 goals in their last 16 games.

Northampton have under 2.5 goals in their last 6 games.

Northampton have won over 2.5 corners in their last 9 games.

Both teams to score in the last 6 games of Gillingham.

Gillingham have received over 1.5 cards in their last 8 games.

Gillingham have over 8.5 corners in their last 4 games.

Gillingham have over 5.5 shots on target in their last 13 games.

Northampton have over 0.5 goals in 100% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 10).

Gillingham have over 1.5 goals in 92% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 11).

See all

Plymouth have over 9.5 corners in their last 5 games.

Plymouth have over 6.5 shots on target in their last 7 games.

Plymouth have over 5.5 shots on target in their last 10 games.

Plymouth have over 8.5 shots off target in their last 7 games.

Swindon have over 5.5 shots on target in their last 4 games.

Swindon have over 9.5 shots off target in their last 6 games.

See all

Plymouth have over 9.5 corners in their last 5 games.

Plymouth have over 6.5 shots on target in their last 7 games.

Plymouth have over 5.5 shots on target in their last 10 games.

Plymouth have over 8.5 shots off target in their last 7 games.

Swindon have over 5.5 shots on target in their last 4 games.

Swindon have over 9.5 shots off target in their last 6 games.

See all

Bromley have over 1.5 goals in their last 4 games.

Bromley have conceded over 0.5 goals in their last 14 games.

Bromley have over 0.5 first half goals in their last 7 games.

Bromley have over 8.5 corners in their last 5 games.

Bromley have over 6.5 shots on target in their last 4 games.

Bromley have over 5.5 shots on target in their last 16 games.

MK Dons have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 8 games.

MK Dons have won over 3.5 corners in their last 5 games.

MK Dons have over 5.5 shots on target in their last 8 games.

MK Dons have over 8.5 shots off target in their last 5 games.

Bromley have over 0.5 goals in 100% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 13).

Bromley have over 0.5 first half goals in 92% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 12).

See all

Bromley have over 1.5 goals in their last 4 games.

Bromley have conceded over 0.5 goals in their last 14 games.

Bromley have over 0.5 first half goals in their last 7 games.

Bromley have over 8.5 corners in their last 5 games.

Bromley have over 6.5 shots on target in their last 4 games.

Bromley have over 5.5 shots on target in their last 16 games.

MK Dons have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 8 games.

MK Dons have won over 3.5 corners in their last 5 games.

MK Dons have over 5.5 shots on target in their last 8 games.

MK Dons have over 8.5 shots off target in their last 5 games.

Bromley have over 0.5 goals in 100% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 13).

Bromley have over 0.5 first half goals in 92% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 12).

See all

Crewe have over 1.5 goals in their last 4 games.

Crewe have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 7 games.

Wigan have over 3.5 cards in their last 10 games.

Wigan have won over 2.5 corners in their last 4 games.

Crewe have over 0.5 goals in 100% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 12).

Crewe have over 1.5 goals in 92% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 11).

Crewe have over 0.5 first half goals in 92% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 11).

Both teams to score in 83% of the games of Crewe in the last 2 months (total games 10).

See all

Crewe have over 1.5 goals in their last 4 games.

Crewe have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 7 games.

Wigan have over 3.5 cards in their last 10 games.

Wigan have won over 2.5 corners in their last 4 games.

Crewe have over 0.5 goals in 100% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 12).

Crewe have over 1.5 goals in 92% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 11).

Crewe have over 0.5 first half goals in 92% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 11).

Both teams to score in 83% of the games of Crewe in the last 2 months (total games 10).

See all

Burton have won over 3.5 corners in their last 5 games.

Burton have over 8.5 corners in their last 7 games.

Burton have over 5.5 shots on target in their last 8 games.

Burton have over 9.5 shots off target in their last 6 games.

Notts County have over 1.5 goals in their last 8 games.

Notts County have under 3.5 goals in their last 4 games.

Notts County have over 0.5 first half goals in their last 7 games.

Notts County have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 9 games.

Notts County have won over 2.5 corners in their last 6 games.

Notts County have over 0.5 goals in 100% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 10).

See all

Burton have won over 3.5 corners in their last 5 games.

Burton have over 8.5 corners in their last 7 games.

Burton have over 5.5 shots on target in their last 8 games.

Burton have over 9.5 shots off target in their last 6 games.

Notts County have over 1.5 goals in their last 8 games.

Notts County have under 3.5 goals in their last 4 games.

Notts County have over 0.5 first half goals in their last 7 games.

Notts County have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 9 games.

Notts County have won over 2.5 corners in their last 6 games.

Notts County have over 0.5 goals in 100% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 10).

See all

Bradford have under 3.5 goals in their last 6 games.

Bradford have won over 3.5 corners in their last 8 games.

Bradford have over 5.5 shots on target in their last 4 games.

Bradford have over 8.5 shots off target in their last 6 games.

Bradford have over 9.5 shots off target in their last 5 games.

York have over 1.5 goals in their last 25 games.

York have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 8 games.

York have over 1.5 second half goals in their last 4 games.

York have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 11 games.

York have over 6.5 shots on target in their last 4 games.

York have over 0.5 goals in 100% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 13).

York have over 1.5 goals in 100% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 13).

See all

Bradford have under 3.5 goals in their last 6 games.

Bradford have won over 3.5 corners in their last 8 games.

Bradford have over 5.5 shots on target in their last 4 games.

Bradford have over 8.5 shots off target in their last 6 games.

Bradford have over 9.5 shots off target in their last 5 games.

York have over 1.5 goals in their last 25 games.

York have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 8 games.

York have over 1.5 second half goals in their last 4 games.

York have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 11 games.

York have over 6.5 shots on target in their last 4 games.

York have over 0.5 goals in 100% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 13).

York have over 1.5 goals in 100% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 13).

See all

Leicester have over 2.5 goals in their last 8 games.

Leicester have over 1.5 goals in their last 12 games.

Leicester have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 10 games.

Leicester have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 11 games.

Leicester have won over 3.5 corners in their last 9 games.

Leicester have over 8.5 corners in their last 13 games.

Leicester have over 6.5 shots on target in their last 15 games.

Walsall have over 1.5 goals in their last 9 games.

Walsall have over 0.5 first half goals in their last 5 games.

Walsall have won over 4.5 corners in their last 4 games.

Walsall have over 5.5 shots on target in their last 10 games.

Walsall have over 6.5 shots on target in their last 8 games.

Walsall have over 9.5 shots off target in their last 5 games.

Leicester have over 0.5 goals in 100% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 12).

Leicester have over 1.5 goals in 100% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 12).

Leicester have over 2.5 goals in 83% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 10).

Leicester have over 0.5 first half goals in 100% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 12).

Both teams to score in 83% of the games of Leicester in the last 2 months (total games 10).

See all

Leicester have over 2.5 goals in their last 8 games.

Leicester have over 1.5 goals in their last 12 games.

Leicester have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 10 games.

Leicester have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 11 games.

Leicester have won over 3.5 corners in their last 9 games.

Leicester have over 8.5 corners in their last 13 games.

Leicester have over 6.5 shots on target in their last 15 games.

Walsall have over 1.5 goals in their last 9 games.

Walsall have over 0.5 first half goals in their last 5 games.

Walsall have won over 4.5 corners in their last 4 games.

Walsall have over 5.5 shots on target in their last 10 games.

Walsall have over 6.5 shots on target in their last 8 games.

Walsall have over 9.5 shots off target in their last 5 games.

Leicester have over 0.5 goals in 100% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 12).

Leicester have over 1.5 goals in 100% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 12).

Leicester have over 2.5 goals in 83% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 10).

Leicester have over 0.5 first half goals in 100% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 12).

Both teams to score in 83% of the games of Leicester in the last 2 months (total games 10).

See all

Reading have under 3.5 goals in their last 5 games.

Reading have won over 2.5 corners in their last 18 games.

Reading have over 6.5 shots on target in their last 6 games.

See all

Reading have under 3.5 goals in their last 5 games.

Reading have won over 2.5 corners in their last 18 games.

Reading have over 6.5 shots on target in their last 6 games.

See all

Stockport have under 3.5 goals in their last 5 games.

Stockport have won over 4.5 corners in their last 15 games.

Stockport have won over 2.5 corners in their last 17 games.

Stockport have over 5.5 shots on target in their last 8 games.

Stockport have over 9.5 shots off target in their last 4 games.

Tranmere have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 8 games.

Tranmere have received over 1.5 cards in their last 4 games.

See all

Stockport have under 3.5 goals in their last 5 games.

Stockport have won over 4.5 corners in their last 15 games.

Stockport have won over 2.5 corners in their last 17 games.

Stockport have over 5.5 shots on target in their last 8 games.

Stockport have over 9.5 shots off target in their last 4 games.

Tranmere have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 8 games.

Tranmere have received over 1.5 cards in their last 4 games.

See all

Mansfield have over 8.5 shots off target in their last 6 games.

Chesterfield have conceded over 0.5 goals in their last 8 games.

Chesterfield have over 0.5 goals in 100% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 13).

Chesterfield have over 1.5 goals in 92% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 12).

Chesterfield have over 0.5 first half goals in 92% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 12).

Both teams to score in 85% of the games of Chesterfield in the last 2 months (total games 11).

See all

Mansfield have over 8.5 shots off target in their last 6 games.

Chesterfield have conceded over 0.5 goals in their last 8 games.

Chesterfield have over 0.5 goals in 100% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 13).

Chesterfield have over 1.5 goals in 92% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 12).

Chesterfield have over 0.5 first half goals in 92% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 12).

Both teams to score in 85% of the games of Chesterfield in the last 2 months (total games 11).

See all

Stevenage have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 10 games.

Stevenage have over 8.5 corners in their last 8 games.

Stevenage have over 9.5 corners in their last 4 games.

Both teams to score in the last 6 games of Fulham.

Fulham have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 17 games.

Fulham have over 0.5 first half goals in their last 14 games.

Stevenage have over 0.5 goals in 100% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 10).

Fulham have over 0.5 goals in 100% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 7).

Fulham have over 1.5 goals in 100% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 7).

Fulham have over 2.5 goals in 86% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 6).

Fulham have over 0.5 first half goals in 100% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 7).

Both teams to score in 100% of the games of Fulham in the last 2 months (total games 7).

See all

Stevenage have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 10 games.

Stevenage have over 8.5 corners in their last 8 games.

Stevenage have over 9.5 corners in their last 4 games.

Both teams to score in the last 6 games of Fulham.

Fulham have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 17 games.

Fulham have over 0.5 first half goals in their last 14 games.

Stevenage have over 0.5 goals in 100% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 10).

Fulham have over 0.5 goals in 100% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 7).

Fulham have over 1.5 goals in 100% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 7).

Fulham have over 2.5 goals in 86% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 6).

Fulham have over 0.5 first half goals in 100% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 7).

Both teams to score in 100% of the games of Fulham in the last 2 months (total games 7).

See all

Huddersfield have over 1.5 goals in their last 9 games.

Huddersfield have over 0.5 first half goals in their last 5 games.

Huddersfield have over 6.5 shots on target in their last 9 games.

Liverpool have conceded over 0.5 goals in their last 10 games.

Liverpool have won over 3.5 corners in their last 6 games.

Liverpool have won over 4.5 corners in their last 5 games.

See all

Huddersfield have over 1.5 goals in their last 9 games.

Huddersfield have over 0.5 first half goals in their last 5 games.

Huddersfield have over 6.5 shots on target in their last 9 games.

Liverpool have conceded over 0.5 goals in their last 10 games.

Liverpool have won over 3.5 corners in their last 6 games.

Liverpool have won over 4.5 corners in their last 5 games.

See all

Grimsby have over 1.5 goals in their last 4 games.

Grimsby have conceded over 0.5 goals in their last 5 games.

Grimsby have won over 2.5 corners in their last 17 games.

Grimsby have over 8.5 corners in their last 8 games.

Grimsby have over 5.5 shots on target in their last 10 games.

Grimsby have over 6.5 shots on target in their last 5 games.

Grimsby have over 9.5 shots off target in their last 7 games.

Forest have conceded over 0.5 goals in their last 6 games.

Forest have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 22 games.

Forest have over 0.5 goals in 100% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 9).

See all

Grimsby have over 1.5 goals in their last 4 games.

Grimsby have conceded over 0.5 goals in their last 5 games.

Grimsby have won over 2.5 corners in their last 17 games.

Grimsby have over 8.5 corners in their last 8 games.

Grimsby have over 5.5 shots on target in their last 10 games.

Grimsby have over 6.5 shots on target in their last 5 games.

Grimsby have over 9.5 shots off target in their last 7 games.

Forest have conceded over 0.5 goals in their last 6 games.

Forest have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 22 games.

Forest have over 0.5 goals in 100% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 9).

See all

Ipswich have over 2.5 goals in their last 10 games.

Ipswich have over 1.5 goals in their last 15 games.

Ipswich have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 14 games.

Ipswich have over 0.5 goals in 100% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 9).

Ipswich have over 1.5 goals in 100% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 9).

Ipswich have over 2.5 goals in 100% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 9).

Ipswich have over 0.5 first half goals in 100% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 9).

See all

Ipswich have over 2.5 goals in their last 10 games.

Ipswich have over 1.5 goals in their last 15 games.

Ipswich have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 14 games.

Ipswich have over 0.5 goals in 100% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 9).

Ipswich have over 1.5 goals in 100% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 9).

Ipswich have over 2.5 goals in 100% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 9).

Ipswich have over 0.5 first half goals in 100% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 9).

See all

Crawley have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 7 games.

Crawley have won over 3.5 corners in their last 4 games.

Crawley have over 6.5 shots on target in their last 11 games.

Crawley have over 5.5 shots on target in their last 12 games.

Brentford U21 have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 4 games.

Brentford U21 have won over 3.5 corners in their last 7 games.

Brentford U21 have over 10.5 corners in their last 6 games.

Brentford U21 have over 5.5 shots on target in their last 7 games.

Brentford U21 have over 6.5 shots on target in their last 4 games.

Crawley have over 0.5 goals in 100% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 10).

Crawley have over 1.5 goals in 90% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 9).

Brentford U21 have over 0.5 goals in 100% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 6).

See all

Crawley have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 7 games.

Crawley have won over 3.5 corners in their last 4 games.

Crawley have over 6.5 shots on target in their last 11 games.

Crawley have over 5.5 shots on target in their last 12 games.

Brentford U21 have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 4 games.

Brentford U21 have won over 3.5 corners in their last 7 games.

Brentford U21 have over 10.5 corners in their last 6 games.

Brentford U21 have over 5.5 shots on target in their last 7 games.

Brentford U21 have over 6.5 shots on target in their last 4 games.

Crawley have over 0.5 goals in 100% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 10).

Crawley have over 1.5 goals in 90% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 9).

Brentford U21 have over 0.5 goals in 100% of their games in the last 2 months (total games 6).

See all
Donate to keep this site free!